Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | FRA | 1:57:09 | |
1 | Haberkorn Guilhem | 38:23 ( 3) | 38:23 ( 3) | |
2 | Gennaro Mathis | 42:16 ( 3) | 1:20:39 ( 4) | |
3 | Elias Guilhem | 36:30 ( 2) | 1:57:09 ( 1) | |
2 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:57:40 | |
1 | GrÜndler Mattia | 35:46 ( 1) | 35:46 ( 1) | |
2 | Hutzli Silas | 44:20 ( 9) | 1:20:06 ( 3) | |
3 | Aebersold Fabian | 37:34 ( 4) | 1:57:40 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 1:59:47 | |
1 | Kudriavtcev Nikolai | 39:13 ( 4) | 39:13 ( 4) | |
2 | Seleznev Konstantin | 40:50 ( 2) | 1:20:03 ( 2) | |
3 | Lukashevich Anton | 39:44 ( 5) | 1:59:47 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:59:52 | |
1 | Tala Miika | 40:15 ( 7) | 40:15 ( 7) | |
2 | Eerola Mikko | 35:26 ( 1) | 1:15:41 ( 1) | |
3 | Arola Topias | 44:11 (12) | 1:59:52 ( 4) | |
5 | Hungary | HUN | 2:01:55 | |
1 | Horvath Csongor | 43:02 (15) | 43:02 (15) | |
2 | Szabo Marcell | 42:21 ( 4) | 1:25:23 ( 7) | |
3 | Jonas Ferenc | 36:32 ( 3) | 2:01:55 ( 5) | |
6 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:04:47 | |
1 | Zviahin Mykyta | 39:43 ( 6) | 39:43 ( 6) | |
2 | Piddubnyi Mykhailo | 44:20 ( 9) | 1:24:03 ( 5) | |
3 | Samoilenko Konstiantyn | 40:44 ( 7) | 2:04:47 ( 6) | |
7 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:06:49 | |
1 | Kotkov Toma | 41:48 (10) | 41:48 (10) | |
2 | Neikov Valentin | 44:12 ( 7) | 1:26:00 (10) | |
3 | Ivandjikov Boyan | 40:49 ( 8) | 2:06:49 ( 7) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 2:09:07 | |
1 | Wolfram Jakob | 39:15 ( 5) | 39:15 ( 5) | |
2 | Jandl Florian | 46:09 (14) | 1:25:24 ( 8) | |
3 | Holper Leo | 43:43 (11) | 2:09:07 ( 8) | |
9 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:09:14 | |
1 | Volak Ondrej | 43:38 (17) | 43:38 (17) | |
2 | Boranek Michal | 43:43 ( 6) | 1:27:21 (12) | |
3 | Rusin Jan | 41:53 ( 9) | 2:09:14 ( 9) | |
10 | Latvia | LAT | 2:10:55 | |
1 | Krūmiņš Rihards | 45:12 (18) | 45:12 (18) | |
2 | Gailis Rihards | 49:27 (17) | 1:34:39 (15) | |
3 | Spektors Fricis | 36:16 ( 1) | 2:10:55 (10) | |
11 | Denmark | DEN | 2:11:05 | |
1 | Poulsen Malthe | 43:20 (16) | 43:20 (16) | |
2 | Ødum Soren Thrane | 45:02 (12) | 1:28:22 (14) | |
3 | Nielsen Mikkel Holm | 42:43 (10) | 2:11:05 (11) | |
12 | Germany | GER | 2:12:52 | |
1 | Holzhauer Hendrik | 42:08 (11) | 42:08 (11) | |
2 | Lorenz Timon | 44:59 (11) | 1:27:07 (11) | |
3 | Von Uckro Friedrich | 45:45 (15) | 2:12:52 (12) | |
13 | Spain | ESP | 2:15:39 | |
1 | Sanjun Juan Raul | 42:21 (13) | 42:21 (13) | |
2 | Franco Pire Manuel | 45:35 (13) | 1:27:56 (13) | |
3 | Stangegaard Perez Pedro | 47:43 (16) | 2:15:39 (13) | |
14 | Israel | ISR | 2:22:32 | |
1 | Zur Amir | 47:38 (20) | 47:38 (20) | |
2 | Yogev Rotem | 49:10 (15) | 1:36:48 (16) | |
3 | Zorea Alon | 45:44 (14) | 2:22:32 (14) | |
15 | Turkey | TUR | 2:23:57 | |
1 | Solen Fatih | 47:33 (19) | 47:33 (19) | |
2 | Karayel Yildizhan | 50:55 (19) | 1:38:28 (17) | |
3 | Cakan Kadir Can | 45:29 (13) | 2:23:57 (15) | |
16 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:26:46 | |
1 | Thomas Alastair | 41:40 ( 9) | 41:40 ( 9) | |
2 | Chapman Jake | 42:30 ( 5) | 1:24:10 ( 6) | |
3 | Molloy Grace | 1:02:36 (23) | 2:26:46 (16) | |
17 | Belarus | BLR | 2:27:35 | |
1 | Alekseyonok Nikita | 49:31 (22) | 49:31 (22) | |
2 | Seuruk Hleb | 49:58 (18) | 1:39:29 (19) | |
3 | Makaranka Kiryl | 48:06 (17) | 2:27:35 (17) | |
18 | Romania | ROU | 2:28:05 | |
1 | Vigh Lórand Eduard | 49:10 (21) | 49:10 (21) | |
2 | Kentelki Marton | 58:42 (22) | 1:47:52 (24) | |
3 | Knobloch Esztergar Péter | 40:13 ( 6) | 2:28:05 (18) | |
19 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:32:54 | |
1 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 42:20 (12) | 42:20 (12) | |
2 | Repšys Adomas | 57:32 (21) | 1:39:52 (20) | |
3 | Mitrikas Darius | 53:02 (20) | 2:32:54 (19) | |
20 | Estonia | EST | 2:33:05 | |
1 | Treier Alex | 51:47 (23) | 51:47 (23) | |
2 | Allmann Hando | 51:17 (20) | 1:43:04 (21) | |
3 | Vesilind Kaarel | 50:01 (19) | 2:33:05 (20) | |
21 | Portugal | POR | 2:35:20 | |
1 | Lima Tomas Alves | 38:00 ( 2) | 38:00 ( 2) | |
2 | Oliveira Manuel | 1:00:29 (23) | 1:38:29 (18) | |
3 | Henriques André | 56:51 (21) | 2:35:20 (21) | |
22 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:35:46 | |
1 | Feder Medard | 42:42 (14) | 42:42 (14) | |
2 | Goldschmidt Tobias | 1:04:35 (24) | 1:47:17 (22) | |
3 | Cidorik Matej | 48:29 (18) | 2:35:46 (22) | |
23 | Belgium | BEL | 2:47:26 | |
1 | Eyen Guillaume | 58:20 (24) | 58:20 (24) | |
2 | Arno Simon | 49:23 (16) | 1:47:43 (23) | |
3 | Amerijckx Cédric | 59:43 (22) | 2:47:26 (23) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Rzeńca Piotr | 41:27 ( 8) | 41:27 ( 8) | |
2 | Stanek Jerzy | 44:17 ( 8) | 1:25:44 ( 9) | |
3 | Krzysztynski Michal | dsq | dsq |