JWOC sprint
SUI, Scuol, 2016-07-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.7 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 12:47 3:27
2
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 12:56 3:29
3
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 13:04 3:31
4
Dubach Simon SUISwitzerland 13:18 3:35
5
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 13:19 3:35
6
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 13:20 3:36
6
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 13:20 3:36
8
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 13:21 3:36
9
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 13:23 3:37
9
Stensland Lillevold Olai NORNorway 13:23 3:37
11
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 13:32 3:39
12
Ahola Topias FINFinland 13:33 3:39
13
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 13:34 3:40
13
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 13:34 3:40
15
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 13:36 3:40
16
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 13:39 3:41
17
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 13:40 3:41
17
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 13:40 3:41
19
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 13:45 3:42
20
Hector Simon SWESweden 13:46 3:43
21
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 13:48 3:43
22
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 13:50 3:44
22
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 13:50 3:44
24
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 13:52 3:44
25
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 13:55 3:45
26
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 13:57 3:46
26
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 13:57 3:46
28
Glonek Jakub CZECzech Republic 13:58 3:46
29
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 13:59 3:46
29
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 13:59 3:46
31
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 14:01 3:47
32
Imark Simon SWESweden 14:03 3:47
32
Stormer Oskar NORNorway 14:03 3:47
34
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 14:04 3:48
34
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 14:04 3:48
36
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 14:05 3:48
37
Döhler Erik GERGermany 14:06 3:48
38
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 14:08 3:49
39
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 14:09 3:49
40
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 14:11 3:50
41
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 14:13 3:50
42
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 14:15 3:51
42
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 14:15 3:51
42
Key Aston AUSAustralia 14:15 3:51
45
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 14:17 3:51
46
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 14:18 3:51
47
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 14:19 3:52
48
Blandkjenn Dag NORNorway 14:21 3:52
49
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 14:23 3:53
50
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 14:27 3:54
51
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 14:28 3:54
52
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 14:30 3:55
52
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 14:30 3:55
52
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 14:30 3:55
55
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 14:32 3:55
55
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 14:32 3:55
55
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 14:32 3:55
58
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 14:33 3:55
58
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 14:33 3:55
60
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 14:35 3:56
60
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 14:35 3:56
62
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 14:36 3:56
63
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 14:37 3:57
64
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 14:38 3:57
64
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 14:38 3:57
66
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 14:39 3:57
67
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 14:41 3:58
67
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 14:41 3:58
67
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 14:41 3:58
70
Westergård Vegard Jarvis NORNorway 14:42 3:58
71
Nahorniuk Serhii UKRUkraine 14:44 3:58
72
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 14:46 3:59
73
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 14:50 4:00
74
Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly 14:51 4:00
75
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 14:52 4:01
76
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 14:55 4:01
77
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 14:56 4:02
77
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 14:56 4:02
79
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 14:57 4:02
80
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 14:58 4:02
81
Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico ESPSpain 15:01 4:03
82
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 15:02 4:03
83
Duarte Vasco PORPortugal 15:03 4:04
84
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 15:04 4:04
84
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 15:04 4:04
84
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 15:04 4:04
87
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 15:05 4:04
87
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 15:05 4:04
89
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 15:07 4:05
89
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 15:07 4:05
91
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 15:08 4:05
91
Matsuo Reiji JPNJapan 15:08 4:05
93
Novo Joao PORPortugal 15:11 4:06
94
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 15:15 4:07
95
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 15:16 4:07
95
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 15:16 4:07
95
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 15:16 4:07
98
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 15:19 4:08
99
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 15:21 4:08
99
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 15:21 4:08
101
Meehan Peter IRLIreland 15:23 4:09
102
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 15:25 4:10
103
Kamolz Anton GERGermany 15:30 4:11
104
Gaarsdal Malthe DENDenmark 15:31 4:11
105
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 15:32 4:11
106
Divin Péter ROURomania 15:35 4:12
107
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 15:39 4:13
108
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 15:40 4:14
108
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 15:40 4:14
110
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 15:41 4:14
111
Graham Robert CANCanada 15:43 4:14
112
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 15:44 4:15
113
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 15:45 4:15
113
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 15:45 4:15
115
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 15:46 4:15
115
Tetikov Daniil RUSRussia 15:46 4:15
117
Goodall Matt NZLNew Zealand 15:48 4:16
118
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 15:49 4:16
119
Günday Talha TURTurkey 15:50 4:16
120
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 15:51 4:17
121
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 15:52 4:17
122
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 15:53 4:17
123
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 15:54 4:17
124
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 15:56 4:18
125
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 15:59 4:19
126
Tang Xiao CHNChina 16:05 4:20
127
Inamori Go JPNJapan 16:07 4:21
128
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 16:08 4:21
129
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 16:09 4:21
130
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 16:12 4:22
131
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 16:14 4:23
132
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 16:15 4:23
133
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 16:16 4:23
134
Blake Leif CANCanada 16:17 4:24
135
Shibanuma Ken JPNJapan 16:20 4:24
136
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 16:26 4:26
137
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 16:27 4:26
137
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 16:27 4:26
139
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 16:32 4:28
140
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 16:41 4:30
141
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 16:46 4:31
142
Li Sing Wai HKGHong Kong 16:52 4:33
143
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 17:11 4:38
144
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 17:19 4:40
145
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 17:38 4:45
146
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 17:50 4:49
147
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 17:52 4:49
148
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 17:53 4:50
148
Ugray David SVKSlovakia 17:53 4:50
150
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 18:03 4:52
151
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 18:05 4:53
152
Eren Suleyman TURTurkey 18:21 4:57
153
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 18:33 5:00
154
Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa 18:34 5:01
155
Hus Martijn BELBelgium 19:06 5:09
  Cech Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Heimdal Audun NORNorway dsq  
  Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria dsq  
  Kato Misaki JPNJapan dsq  
  Laraia Thomas USAUnited States dsq  
  Mo Juhong CHNChina dsq  
  Skaug Mads DENDenmark dsq  
  Svoboda Michael CANCanada dsq  
  Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria dsq  
  Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Brunet Fabio ITAItaly dsq  
  Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance dsq