JWOC sprint
SUI, Scuol, 2016-07-10

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 13:13 4:00
2
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 14:05 4:16
3
Haataja Anna FINFinland 14:08 4:16
4
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 14:16 4:19
5
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 14:21 4:20
6
Kirvesmies Lotta FINFinland 14:25 4:22
7
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 14:29 4:23
8
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 14:58 4:32
9
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 15:02 4:33
10
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 15:07 4:34
10
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 15:07 4:34
12
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 15:08 4:35
13
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 15:17 4:37
14
Carlsson Elin SWESweden 15:22 4:39
14
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 15:22 4:39
16
Cechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 15:24 4:40
16
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 15:24 4:40
18
Hugosson Hanna SWESweden 15:26 4:40
19
Penzina Kseniia RUSRussia 15:29 4:41
20
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 15:32 4:42
21
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 15:33 4:42
22
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria NORNorway 15:35 4:43
23
Hjermstad Ragnhild NORNorway 15:36 4:43
24
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 15:37 4:43
25
Mueller Hanna SUISwitzerland 15:39 4:44
26
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 15:41 4:45
27
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 15:42 4:45
28
Novotna Klara CZECzech Republic 15:48 4:47
29
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 15:50 4:47
30
Waddington Emma CANCanada 15:51 4:48
31
Golsäter Linnea SWESweden 15:52 4:48
32
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 15:54 4:49
32
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 15:54 4:49
34
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 15:56 4:49
35
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 15:59 4:50
36
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 16:01 4:51
37
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 16:02 4:51
38
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 16:03 4:51
38
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 16:03 4:51
40
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 16:06 4:52
41
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 16:07 4:53
42
Doubson Julia USAUnited States 16:11 4:54
42
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 16:11 4:54
42
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 16:11 4:54
45
Klueser Ellen GERGermany 16:14 4:55
46
Long Róisin IRLIreland 16:17 4:56
46
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 16:17 4:56
48
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 16:20 4:56
48
Vassend Tonje NORNorway 16:20 4:56
50
Cych Weronika POLPoland 16:21 4:57
50
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 16:21 4:57
50
Jalava Enni FINFinland 16:21 4:57
53
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 16:22 4:57
54
Troemborg Aasne Skram USAUnited States 16:23 4:57
55
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 16:26 4:58
56
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 16:31 5:00
56
Morawska Maja POLPoland 16:31 5:00
56
Starke Paula GERGermany 16:31 5:00
59
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 16:35 5:01
59
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 16:35 5:01
59
Vlasova Ekaterina RUSRussia 16:35 5:01
62
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 16:36 5:01
63
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 16:40 5:03
63
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 16:40 5:03
63
Waelti Joana SUISwitzerland 16:40 5:03
66
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTULithuania 16:42 5:03
66
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 16:42 5:03
68
Rodrigues Filipa PORPortugal 16:43 5:03
69
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 16:44 5:04
69
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 16:44 5:04
71
Hanhijarvi Leenukka FINFinland 16:45 5:04
72
Finderup Jensen Caroline DENDenmark 16:53 5:06
73
Cederberg Line DENDenmark 16:54 5:07
73
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 16:54 5:07
75
Pettersson Elin SWESweden 16:56 5:07
76
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 17:04 5:10
77
Rakova Alena RUSRussia 17:05 5:10
77
Seeger Isabel GERGermany 17:05 5:10
79
Christopherson Tyra USAUnited States 17:06 5:10
80
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 17:07 5:11
81
Péntek Gréti HUNHungary 17:08 5:11
82
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 17:10 5:12
82
Siegert Patricia GERGermany 17:10 5:12
84
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 17:11 5:12
85
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 17:16 5:13
86
Johansson Amanda USAUnited States 17:18 5:14
87
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 17:19 5:14
87
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 17:19 5:14
89
Pisarenko Elena RUSRussia 17:21 5:15
90
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTULithuania 17:24 5:16
91
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 17:26 5:16
91
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 17:26 5:16
91
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 17:26 5:16
94
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 17:28 5:17
95
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 17:38 5:20
96
Katori Naho JPNJapan 17:43 5:22
96
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 17:43 5:22
98
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 17:46 5:23
99
Rooman Claudia BELBelgium 17:48 5:23
100
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 17:49 5:23
101
Avci Elif Gökce TURTurkey 17:52 5:24
102
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 18:00 5:27
102
Sano Moeko JPNJapan 18:00 5:27
104
Melhuish Tara AUSAustralia 18:01 5:27
105
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 18:02 5:27
106
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 18:08 5:29
107
Chambers Kirsten RSASouth Africa 18:09 5:30
108
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 18:10 5:30
109
Holm Splittorff Nikoline DENDenmark 18:21 5:33
110
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 18:22 5:33
111
Baus Samaranch Laura ESPSpain 18:25 5:34
112
Tammemäe Marie ESTEstonia 18:27 5:35
113
Molloy Lara NZLNew Zealand 18:35 5:37
114
Blake Pia CANCanada 18:38 5:38
115
Dai Fei CHNChina 18:54 5:43
116
Takahashi Yurina JPNJapan 18:57 5:44
117
Freimane Anna Eleonora LATLatvia 19:01 5:45
118
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 19:42 5:58
119
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 19:48 6:00
119
Šofrankova Antónia SVKSlovakia 19:48 6:00
121
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 20:16 6:08
122
Dowling Zoe AUSAustralia 20:25 6:11
123
Yee Sze Wing HKGHong Kong 20:31 6:13
124
Sözbir Rahime TURTurkey 20:33 6:13
125
Soo Wai Hin HKGHong Kong 20:47 6:17
126
Dirksen Merel NEDNetherlands 20:52 6:19
127
Whitmore Nicole CANCanada 20:54 6:20
128
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 21:14 6:26
129
Katsuyama Yoshie JPNJapan 21:27 6:30
130
Ng Ka Yan HKGHong Kong 22:04 6:41
131
Murata Manami JPNJapan 22:33 6:50
132
Cabri Selma TURTurkey 23:59 7:16
  Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Dowling Anna AUSAustralia dsq  
  Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance dsq  
  Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark dsq  
  Law Hoi Yi HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Lome Anine NORNorway dsq  
  Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway dsq  
  McCavana Aoife IRLIreland dsq  
  Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain dsq  
  Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia dsq  
  Ukskoski Karoliina FINFinland dsq  
  Kilic Lale Han TURTurkey dsq  
  Kobets Yuliya UKRUkraine dsq