JWOC long
SUI, Val Müstair, 2016-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 8.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 1:05:01 7:23
2
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:05:53 7:29
3
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 1:07:05 7:37
4
Hector Simon SWESweden 1:08:04 7:44
5
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 1:08:08 7:45
6
Blandkjenn Dag NORNorway 1:11:28 8:07
7
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 1:11:46 8:09
8
Ahola Topias FINFinland 1:12:07 8:12
8
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:12:07 8:12
10
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 1:12:08 8:12
11
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 1:12:26 8:14
12
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:12:47 8:16
12
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 1:12:47 8:16
14
Westergård Vegard Jarvis NORNorway 1:13:01 8:18
15
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 1:13:10 8:19
16
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 1:13:17 8:20
17
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:13:30 8:21
18
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 1:13:48 8:23
19
Stensland Lillevold Olai NORNorway 1:14:08 8:25
20
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 1:14:11 8:26
21
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 1:15:05 8:32
22
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:15:11 8:33
23
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 1:15:32 8:35
24
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 1:15:56 8:38
25
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 1:16:00 8:38
26
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 1:16:02 8:38
27
Imark Simon SWESweden 1:16:05 8:39
28
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 1:16:08 8:39
28
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 1:16:08 8:39
30
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 1:16:24 8:41
31
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:17:09 8:46
31
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 1:17:09 8:46
33
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 1:17:14 8:47
34
Glonek Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:17:23 8:48
35
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 1:17:28 8:48
36
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 1:17:31 8:49
37
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 1:17:44 8:50
38
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:17:52 8:51
39
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 1:17:56 8:51
40
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:18:03 8:52
41
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 1:18:16 8:54
42
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:18:23 8:54
43
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 1:18:33 8:56
44
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 1:18:40 8:56
45
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 1:18:41 8:56
46
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:18:46 8:57
47
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 1:19:01 8:59
48
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 1:19:31 9:02
49
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 1:19:36 9:03
50
Stormer Oskar NORNorway 1:19:45 9:04
51
Popov Sergey RUSRussia 1:19:46 9:04
52
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 1:19:50 9:04
53
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 1:20:08 9:06
54
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 1:20:11 9:07
55
Key Aston AUSAustralia 1:20:57 9:12
56
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:21:11 9:14
57
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 1:21:33 9:16
58
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:21:39 9:17
59
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:21:43 9:17
59
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 1:21:43 9:17
61
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:22:09 9:20
62
Kamolz Anton GERGermany 1:22:15 9:21
63
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 1:22:34 9:23
64
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 1:22:39 9:24
65
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:22:43 9:24
66
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 1:22:53 9:25
67
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 1:22:59 9:26
68
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:23:02 9:26
69
Tetikov Daniil RUSRussia 1:23:03 9:26
70
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 1:23:30 9:29
71
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 1:23:43 9:31
72
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 1:23:54 9:32
73
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 1:24:16 9:35
74
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 1:24:33 9:36
75
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 1:24:53 9:39
76
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:25:02 9:40
77
Divin Péter ROURomania 1:25:06 9:40
78
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 1:25:17 9:41
79
Goodall Matt NZLNew Zealand 1:25:21 9:42
79
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 1:25:21 9:42
81
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 1:25:22 9:42
82
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1:25:26 9:43
83
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 1:25:27 9:43
84
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 1:25:50 9:45
85
Cech Jan CZECzech Republic 1:25:52 9:45
86
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 1:25:58 9:46
87
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 1:26:10 9:48
88
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 1:26:23 9:49
89
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:26:27 9:49
90
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 1:26:37 9:51
91
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 1:26:43 9:51
92
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 1:26:57 9:53
93
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 1:27:22 9:56
94
Gaarsdal Malthe DENDenmark 1:28:29 10:03
95
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 1:28:45 10:05
96
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 1:28:47 10:05
97
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 1:28:50 10:06
98
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 1:28:53 10:06
99
Inamori Go JPNJapan 1:29:10 10:08
100
Stansfield Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:29:18 10:09
101
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 1:29:37 10:11
102
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:30:08 10:15
103
Graham Robert CANCanada 1:30:52 10:20
104
Nahorniuk Serhii UKRUkraine 1:31:09 10:21
105
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 1:31:16 10:22
106
Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly 1:31:42 10:25
107
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 1:31:56 10:27
108
Döhler Erik GERGermany 1:32:04 10:28
109
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 1:32:10 10:28
110
Blake Leif CANCanada 1:32:14 10:29
111
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 1:32:19 10:29
112
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 1:32:21 10:30
113
Eren Suleyman TURTurkey 1:32:32 10:31
114
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 1:32:43 10:32
115
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 1:33:10 10:35
116
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 1:33:36 10:38
117
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 1:34:17 10:43
118
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 1:34:58 10:48
119
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 1:34:59 10:48
120
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 1:35:33 10:51
121
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 1:35:46 10:53
122
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 1:35:48 10:53
123
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 1:35:54 10:54
123
Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico ESPSpain 1:35:54 10:54
125
Novo Joao PORPortugal 1:36:29 10:58
126
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:36:39 10:59
127
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 1:37:17 11:03
128
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:37:23 11:04
129
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:38:25 11:11
130
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 1:38:37 11:12
131
Matsuo Reiji JPNJapan 1:38:51 11:14
132
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 1:39:05 11:16
133
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 1:39:55 11:21
134
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 1:40:08 11:23
135
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 1:40:44 11:27
136
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 1:42:00 11:35
137
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 1:42:19 11:38
138
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 1:42:22 11:38
139
Günday Talha TURTurkey 1:43:14 11:44
140
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 1:43:39 11:47
141
Duarte Vasco PORPortugal 1:43:59 11:49
142
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 1:45:07 11:57
143
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 1:46:04 12:03
144
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 1:46:13 12:04
145
Kato Misaki JPNJapan 1:47:25 12:12
146
Meehan Peter IRLIreland 1:47:49 12:15
147
Ugray David SVKSlovakia 1:54:00 12:57
148
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 1:54:12 12:59
149
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 1:55:03 13:04
150
Mo Juhong CHNChina 2:04:15 14:07
151
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 2:08:57 14:39
152
Shibanuma Ken JPNJapan 2:10:10 14:48
153
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 2:15:48 15:26
154
Li Sing Wai HKGHong Kong 2:18:40 15:45
155
Tang Xiao CHNChina 2:23:16 16:17
156
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 2:25:29 16:32
  Bernardino Joao PORPortugal dsq  
  Dalos Mate HUNHungary dsq  
  Dubach Simon SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain dsq  
  Skaug Mads DENDenmark dsq  
  Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia dsq