JWOC middle qual.
SUI, Ftan, 2016-07-13

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 3.7 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 25:09 6:47
2
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 25:33 6:54
3
Ahola Topias FINFinland 26:01 7:01
4
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 26:42 7:12
5
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 26:50 7:15
6
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 26:53 7:15
7
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 26:59 7:17
8
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 27:36 7:27
9
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 27:50 7:31
10
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 28:11 7:37
11
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 28:13 7:37
12
Stormer Oskar NORNorway 28:21 7:39
13
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 28:28 7:41
14
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 28:31 7:42
15
Kamolz Anton GERGermany 28:37 7:44
16
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 28:58 7:49
17
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 29:01 7:50
18
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 29:02 7:50
19
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 29:08 7:52
20
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 29:36 8:00
21
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 29:41 8:01
22
Glonek Jakub CZECzech Republic 29:52 8:04
23
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 30:03 8:07
24
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 30:10 8:09
25
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 30:55 8:21
26
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 30:59 8:22
27
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 31:23 8:28
28
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 31:26 8:29
29
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 31:38 8:32
30
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 31:41 8:33
31
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 31:42 8:34
32
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 31:53 8:37
33
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 31:58 8:38
34
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 32:20 8:44
35
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 32:30 8:47
36
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 32:47 8:51
37
Mattiroli Cesare ITAItaly 33:44 9:07
38
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 34:40 9:22
39
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 34:41 9:22
40
Graham Robert CANCanada 34:45 9:23
41
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 35:28 9:35
42
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 37:02 10:00
43
Novo Joao PORPortugal 37:27 10:07
44
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 39:01 10:32
45
Gaarsdal Malthe DENDenmark 39:46 10:44
45
Shibanuma Ken JPNJapan 39:46 10:44
47
Meehan Peter IRLIreland 41:28 11:12
48
Li Sing Wai HKGHong Kong 41:59 11:20
49
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 43:05 11:38
50
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 46:32 12:34
51
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 46:56 12:41
52
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 47:29 12:50
53
Tang Xiao CHNChina 48:39 13:08
54
Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa 55:05 14:53
55
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 1:02:38 16:55