JWOC middle qual.
SUI, Ftan, 2016-07-13

Tulemused

Klass W1

Raja 3.1 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 26:51 8:39
2
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 27:12 8:46
3
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 27:20 8:49
4
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 28:41 9:15
5
Haataja Anna FINFinland 28:47 9:17
6
Novakova Tereza CZECzech Republic 29:37 9:33
7
Leiboma Laura LATLatvia 29:45 9:35
8
Morawska Maja POLPoland 30:17 9:46
9
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 30:30 9:50
10
Johansson Amanda USAUnited States 30:46 9:55
11
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 30:51 9:57
12
Hančova Petra CZECzech Republic 30:58 9:59
12
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 30:58 9:59
14
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 31:03 10:00
15
Siegert Patricia GERGermany 31:04 10:01
16
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 31:17 10:05
17
Lundanes Ingrid NORNorway 31:42 10:13
18
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 32:12 10:23
19
Kobets Yuliya UKRUkraine 32:13 10:23
20
Blake Pia CANCanada 32:25 10:27
21
Kirvesmies Lotta FINFinland 32:55 10:37
21
Oakhill Winnie AUSAustralia 32:55 10:37
23
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 32:56 10:37
24
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 33:03 10:39
25
Basset Juliette FRAFrance 34:10 11:01
26
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 34:34 11:09
27
Holm Splittorff Nikoline DENDenmark 34:51 11:14
28
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 35:12 11:21
29
Goldmann Julia HUNHungary 35:44 11:31
30
Penzina Kseniia RUSRussia 36:17 11:42
31
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 36:34 11:47
31
Hugosson Hanna SWESweden 36:34 11:47
33
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 36:54 11:54
34
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 36:56 11:54
35
Raudkepp Emily ESTEstonia 37:06 11:58
36
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 37:37 12:08
37
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 37:38 12:08
38
Dowling Zoe AUSAustralia 37:40 12:09
39
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 38:43 12:29
40
Šofrankova Antónia SVKSlovakia 39:16 12:40
41
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 40:10 12:57
42
Sözbir Rahime TURTurkey 47:58 15:28
43
Sano Moeko JPNJapan 48:26 15:37
44
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 49:00 15:48
45
Katori Naho JPNJapan 49:24 15:56
46
Cabri Selma TURTurkey 49:58 16:07
47
Ng Ka Yan HKGHong Kong 51:23 16:34
48
Law Hoi Yi HKGHong Kong 57:21 18:30
  Dai Fei CHNChina dsq