JWOC middle
SUI, Susch-Lavin, 2016-07-14

Tulemused

Klass MC

Raja 3.1 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 24:06 M334:38 (41) 7:46
2
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 26:11 M135:28 (41) 8:26
2
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 26:11 M337:28 (45) 8:26
4
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 26:36 M236:49 (44) 8:34
5
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 26:45 M137:02 (42) 8:37
6
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 28:06 M338:22 (48) 9:03
7
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 29:31 M336:29 (44) 9:31
8
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 30:12 M337:52 (46) 9:44
9
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 30:19 M338:20 (47) 9:46
10
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 30:20 M241:30 (50) 9:47
11
Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico ESPSpain 30:44 M238:07 (47) 9:54
12
Matsuo Reiji JPNJapan 30:45 M335:34 (42) 9:55
13
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 31:22 M345:55 (54) 10:07
14
Inamori Go JPNJapan 31:28 M236:47 (43) 10:09
15
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 31:45 M139:01 (44) 10:14
16
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 31:52 M236:31 (42) 10:16
17
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 31:53 M239:30 (49) 10:17
18
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 32:15 M339:48 (51) 10:24
19
Kato Misaki JPNJapan 32:34 M338:37 (49) 10:30
20
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 33:08 M143:05 (49) 10:41
21
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 33:23 M146:32 (50) 10:46
22
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 33:33 M242:27 (51) 10:49
23
Gaarsdal Malthe DENDenmark 33:49 M139:46 (45) 10:54
24
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 34:15 M342:02 (52) 11:02
25
Ito Itsuki JPNJapan 34:40 M146:56 (51) 11:10
26
Li Sing Wai HKGHong Kong 35:27 M141:59 (48) 11:26
27
Tang Xiao CHNChina 36:33 M148:39 (53) 11:47
28
Meehan Peter IRLIreland 36:39 M141:28 (47) 11:49
29
Shibanuma Ken JPNJapan 37:34 M139:46 (45) 12:07
30
Divin Péter ROURomania 38:46 M335:56 (43) 12:30
31
Duarte Vasco PORPortugal 39:11 M339:45 (50) 12:38
32
Novo Joao PORPortugal 40:37 M137:27 (43) 13:06
33
Mo Juhong CHNChina 41:31 M254:49 (54) 13:23
34
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 42:28 M249:06 (53) 13:41
35
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 42:48 M147:29 (52) 13:48
36
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 44:32 M11:02:38 (55) 14:21
37
Ugray David SVKSlovakia 46:10 M244:16 (52) 14:53
38
Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa 48:41 M155:05 (54) 15:42
39
Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong 49:11 M31:09:14 (55) 15:51
  Hus Martijn BELBelgium dsq M343:10 (53)  
  Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium dsq M237:30 (45)  
  Øbro Emil DENDenmark dsq M2dsq  
  Pruzina Paul IRLIreland dsq M3dsq  
  Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania dsq M2dsq  
  Nahorniuk Serhii UKRUkraine dsq M3dsq  
  Fowler Austin USAUnited States dsq M239:17 (48)  
  Günday Talha TURTurkey dsq M235:24 (41)  
  Kolbe Colin GERGermany dsq M237:51 (46)  
  Leinonen Oskar SWESweden dsq    
  Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal dsq M2dsq  
  Skaug Mads DENDenmark dsq