dbtopas login
WOC JWOC EYOC sprint → Tulemused racesults.lt

POR POR, Cantanhede, 2016-07-25

Klass M20

Raja 8.1 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Jaeggi AdrianSUI SUISwitzerland 20:31 23.7
2
Pietikainen SauliFIN FINFinland 20:33 23.6
3
Puolakanaho SakariFIN FINFinland 20:55 23.2
4
Dott AnathaelFRA FRAFrance 21:01 23.1
5
Nieminen VerneriFIN FINFinland 21:13 22.9
6
Kanta MartinCZE CZECzech Republic 21:21 22.8
7
Deriaz SamsonFRA FRAFrance 21:29 22.6
8
Kalvaitis NojusLTU LTULithuania 21:37 22.5
9
Jaroszek JakubPOL POLPoland 21:44 22.4
10
Gasperina Giovanni DallaITA ITAItaly 21:59 22.1
11
Ludvik MatyasCZE CZECzech Republic 22:06 22
12
Kullin PontusSWE SWESweden 22:09 21.9
13
Dobnik RafaelAUT AUTAustria 22:20 21.8
14
Zebrowski ArturPOL POLPoland 22:26 21.7
15
Larsson HampusSWE SWESweden 22:28 21.6
16
Bergström FilipSWE SWESweden 22:29 21.6
17
Mackie FergusAUS AUSAustralia 22:35 21.5
18
Kulgavyy AlexanderRUS RUSRussia 22:43 21.4
19
Pais Märten HenrikEST ESTEstonia 22:46 21.3
20
Alyilmaz FerhatTUR TURTurkey 22:49 21.3
21
Voronkin VladinirRUS RUSRussia 23:14 20.9
22
Žigilėjus AidasLTU LTULithuania 23:23 20.8
23
Friis OliverDEN DENDenmark 23:24 20.8
24
Tsvetkov LeonidRUS RUSRussia 23:26 20.7
25
Barreiros AfonsoPOR PORPortugal 23:28 20.7
26
Lindahl JesperFIN FINFinland 23:35 20.6
26
Müller MatejSVK SVKSlovakia 23:35 20.6
28
Osti DanteITA ITAItaly 23:42 20.5
29
Czerniak LukaszPOL POLPoland 23:44 20.5
30
Kosovetsc VyatseslavRUS RUSRussia 23:49 20.4
31
Pinsard FlorianFRA FRAFrance 24:03 20.2
32
Tiderman FelixSWE SWESweden 24:26 19.9
33
Balev YuriRUS RUSRussia 24:31 19.8
34
Kielak HubertPOL POLPoland 24:32 19.8
35
Lee Douglas FranssonSWE SWESweden 24:42 19.7
36
Abart TheodorAUT AUTAustria 24:53 19.5
37
Bettega SimoneITA ITAItaly 25:14 19.3
38
Shchepelev FedorRUS RUSRussia 25:15 19.2
39
Chousa Esteban EnriqueESP ESPSpain 25:19 19.2
40
Suades Marc LopezESP ESPSpain 27:38 17.6
41
Dores JosePOR PORPortugal 28:04 17.3
42
Esteves AndréPOR PORPortugal 28:48 16.9
43
Hanhijarvi PetrusFIN FINFinland 29:33 16.4
44
Barradas DiogoPOR PORPortugal 29:37 16.4
45
Costa DanielPOR PORPortugal 30:02 16.2
46
Tervala MiskaFIN FINFinland 45:20 10.7
  Morais PedroPOR PORPortugal dsq  
  Sandberg OskarSWE SWESweden dsq