WOC JWOC EYOC middle
POR, Valongo do Vouga, Agueda, 2016-07-27

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 19.3 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 46:35 24.9
2
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 47:18 24.5
3
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 47:22 24.4
4
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 47:56 24.2
5
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 48:28 23.9
6
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 49:01 23.6
7
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 49:02 23.6
8
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 49:03 23.6
9
Haga André FINFinland 49:14 23.5
10
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 49:28 23.4
11
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 49:32 23.4
12
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 49:48 23.3
13
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 50:05 23.1
14
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 50:16 23
15
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 50:25 23
16
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 50:29 22.9
17
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 51:03 22.7
18
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 51:04 22.7
19
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 51:07 22.7
20
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 51:49 22.3
21
Exler Florian AUTAustria 52:01 22.3
22
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 52:19 22.1
23
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 52:27 22.1
23
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 52:27 22.1
25
Machado Davide PORPortugal 52:42 22
26
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 53:02 21.8
27
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 53:04 21.8
28
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 53:07 21.8
29
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 53:09 21.8
30
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 53:12 21.8
31
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 53:20 21.7
32
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 53:21 21.7
33
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 53:32 21.6
34
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 53:36 21.6
35
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 54:06 21.4
36
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 54:12 21.4
37
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 54:16 21.3
38
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 54:26 21.3
39
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 54:34 21.2
40
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 54:58 21.1
41
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 55:27 20.9
42
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 55:30 20.9
43
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 55:42 20.8
44
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 56:39 20.4
45
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 56:46 20.4
46
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 57:09 20.3
47
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 57:21 20.2
48
Huster Mark GERGermany 57:54 20
49
Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia 58:16 19.9
50
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 58:20 19.9
51
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 58:40 19.7
52
Panov Ivan RUSRussia 58:49 19.7
53
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 59:23 19.5
54
Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain 59:30 19.5
55
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 59:43 19.4
56
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:00:12 19.2
57
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:00:45 19.1
58
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:01:12 18.9
59
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:01:30 18.8
60
Rantala Aleksi FINFinland 1:03:46 18.2
61
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 1:04:06 18.1
62
Palhinha Marco PORPortugal 1:04:08 18.1
63
Rae Arbo ESTEstonia 1:07:23 17.2
64
Prior Mark Alan USAUnited States 1:07:37 17.1
65
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 1:07:39 17.1
66
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:07:53 17.1
67
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 1:08:58 16.8
68
Kappel Simon SWESweden 1:13:12 15.8
69
Uhlemann Ulf GERGermany 1:17:16 15
  Blomster Anders FINFinland dnf  
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dnf  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dnf  
  Puzak Thomas USAUnited States dsq