WUOC sprint + long + middle
HUN, Miskolc, 2016-07-31

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.6 km 23 KP

Valige  sprint  long  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sjöberg Oskar SWESweden 33:11 5:56
2
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 33:23 5:58
3
Runesson Johan SWESweden 33:58 6:04
4
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 34:40 6:11
5
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 35:02 6:15
6
Andersson Rassmus SWESweden 35:04 6:16
7
Stepanov Nikita RUSRussia 35:38 6:22
8
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 35:43 6:23
9
Indgaard Jo Forseth NORNorway 36:07 6:27
10
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 36:21 6:29
11
Hämäläinen Sami FINFinland 36:46 6:34
12
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 36:48 6:34
13
Gardner William Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 36:58 6:36
14
Hägler Kaspar SUISwitzerland 37:04 6:37
15
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 37:16 6:39
16
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 37:28 6:41
17
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 37:34 6:43
18
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 37:38 6:43
19
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 37:42 6:44
19
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 37:42 6:44
21
Hajek Daniel CZECzech Republic 37:55 6:46
22
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 37:57 6:47
23
Sirén Mikko FINFinland 38:04 6:48
24
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 38:10 6:49
25
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 38:12 6:49
26
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 38:13 6:49
27
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 38:24 6:51
28
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 38:28 6:52
28
Lundanes Ivar NORNorway 38:28 6:52
30
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 38:48 6:56
31
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 38:51 6:56
32
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 38:54 6:57
33
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 39:15 7:01
34
Ciobanu Roman MDAMoldova 39:27 7:03
35
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 39:28 7:03
36
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 39:29 7:03
37
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 39:48 7:06
38
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 39:57 7:08
39
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 39:59 7:08
40
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 40:04 7:09
41
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 40:21 7:12
42
Moran Colm IRLIreland 40:30 7:14
43
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 40:31 7:14
44
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 40:40 7:16
45
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 40:51 7:18
46
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 41:04 7:20
47
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 41:22 7:23
48
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 41:23 7:23
48
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 41:23 7:23
50
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 41:25 7:24
51
Savchenko Oleksiy UKRUkraine 41:27 7:24
52
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 41:38 7:26
53
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 41:54 7:29
53
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 41:54 7:29
55
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 41:58 7:30
56
Henriksson Tobias FINFinland 42:02 7:30
57
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 42:07 7:31
58
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 42:28 7:35
59
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 42:34 7:36
60
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 42:48 7:39
61
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 43:09 7:42
62
Müller Philipp GERGermany 43:17 7:44
63
Szmulkowski Adam POLPoland 43:29 7:46
64
Barnett Andrew AUSAustralia 43:39 7:48
65
Potylitsyn Ivan RUSRussia 43:40 7:48
66
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 43:48 7:49
67
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 43:52 7:50
68
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 44:05 7:52
69
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 44:13 7:54
70
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 45:32 8:08
71
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 45:49 8:11
72
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 46:07 8:14
73
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 46:17 8:16
74
Richardson Alistair Thoma NZLNew Zealand 46:39 8:20
75
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 46:42 8:20
76
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 46:55 8:23
77
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 47:24 8:28
78
Yakoby Aram ISRIsrael 47:26 8:28
79
Short Conor IRLIreland 47:35 8:30
80
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 47:45 8:32
81
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 47:57 8:34
82
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 48:36 8:41
83
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 50:07 8:57
84
Hosokawa Tomoki JPNJapan 50:10 8:58
85
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 50:31 9:01
86
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 51:12 9:09
87
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 51:14 9:09
88
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 51:43 9:14
89
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 51:55 9:16
90
Bugar Gergely HUNHungary 52:15 9:20
91
Anderson Robert CANCanada 52:30 9:23
92
Graham Robert CANCanada 53:16 9:31
93
Matsushita Mutsuki JPNJapan 53:31 9:33
94
Hu Zenghui CHNChina 54:51 9:48
95
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 54:55 9:48
96
Zhong Jianchao CHNChina 56:35 10:06
97
Hotta Ryo JPNJapan 57:08 10:12
98
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 57:31 10:16
99
Chen Fuchun CHNChina 58:31 10:27
100
Cleary Callum Michael NZLNew Zealand 59:39 10:39
101
Lipman Eshel Johai ISRIsrael 1:00:21 10:47
102
Ben Yosef Dolev ISRIsrael 1:01:53 11:03
103
Yang Huang CHNChina 1:03:14 11:18
104
Janušis Gediminas LTULithuania 1:03:47 11:23
105
Grindley Iii George USAUnited States 1:20:35 14:23
106
Jones Samuel USAUnited States 1:21:24 14:32
  Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain dsq  
  Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania dsq  
  Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia dsq  
  Oram Jonathan Lloyd NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria dsq  
  Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada dsq