WUOC sprint + long + middle
HUN, Miskolc, 2016-07-31

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.4 km 18 KP

Valige  sprint  long  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 32:12 7:19
2
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 32:18 7:20
3
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 34:24 7:49
4
Bjorklund Amilia SWESweden 34:28 7:49
5
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 34:47 7:54
6
Niittynen Miia FINFinland 34:53 7:55
7
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 35:17 8:01
8
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 35:30 8:04
9
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 36:11 8:13
10
Haataja Anna FINFinland 36:16 8:14
11
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 36:25 8:16
12
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 36:29 8:17
13
Månsson Elin SWESweden 37:10 8:26
14
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 37:36 8:32
15
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 38:01 8:38
16
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 38:07 8:39
17
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 38:17 8:42
18
Tommer Sina SUISwitzerland 38:21 8:42
19
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 38:34 8:45
20
Hruškova Barbora CZECzech Republic 38:36 8:46
20
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 38:36 8:46
22
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 39:24 8:57
23
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 39:26 8:57
24
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 39:33 8:59
25
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 39:39 9:00
26
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 40:03 9:06
27
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 40:15 9:08
28
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 40:18 9:09
29
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 40:20 9:10
30
Brunner Anina SUISwitzerland 40:26 9:11
31
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 40:34 9:13
32
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 40:37 9:13
33
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 41:13 9:22
34
Jakobova Adéla CZECzech Republic 41:15 9:22
35
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 41:33 9:26
36
Fjellanger Kristine NORNorway 41:43 9:28
37
Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark 41:56 9:31
38
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 42:15 9:36
39
Bevza Tatiana RUSRussia 42:20 9:37
40
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 42:29 9:39
41
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 43:04 9:47
42
Karolyi Hanga HUNHungary 43:42 9:55
43
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 43:47 9:57
44
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 43:59 9:59
45
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 44:19 10:04
46
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 44:22 10:05
47
Berglia Solveig Kristine NORNorway 44:43 10:09
48
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 44:45 10:10
49
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 44:56 10:12
50
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 44:57 10:12
51
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 45:07 10:15
52
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 45:34 10:21
53
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 46:09 10:29
54
Hrasnova Katarina SVKSlovakia 46:23 10:32
55
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 46:32 10:34
56
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 47:03 10:41
57
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 47:04 10:41
58
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 47:12 10:43
59
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 47:58 10:54
59
Gross Lilly SUISwitzerland 47:58 10:54
61
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 48:24 11:00
62
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 49:45 11:18
63
Long Róisin IRLIreland 51:03 11:36
64
Blake Pia CANCanada 51:43 11:45
65
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 52:40 11:58
66
Ba Fang CHNChina 52:56 12:01
67
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 53:02 12:03
68
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 53:11 12:05
69
Krajčikova Kristina SVKSlovakia 53:14 12:05
70
Becze Rita HUNHungary 53:41 12:12
71
Brice Madara LATLatvia 54:11 12:18
72
Dai Xiaojie CHNChina 54:38 12:24
73
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 55:33 12:37
74
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 57:45 13:07
75
Revaitė Vilija LTULithuania 58:50 13:22
76
Masuda Nanase JPNJapan 59:35 13:32
77
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 59:40 13:33
78
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 1:01:41 14:01
79
Orui Mami JPNJapan 1:03:14 14:22
80
Zhong Min CHNChina 1:04:53 14:44
81
Long Shuang CHNChina 1:08:27 15:33
82
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 1:13:46 16:45
83
Miura Yayoi JPNJapan 1:19:15 18:00
  Leiboma Laura LATLatvia dnf  
  Fuster Arion Ludmila ESPSpain dnf  
  Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance dsq  
  Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia dsq