WUOC relay
HUN, Miskolc, 2016-08-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.0 km 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden 1 SWE1:39:26 1Andersson Rassmus33:30 (  4)33:30 (  4)
2Sjöberg Oskar31:55 (  2)1:05:25 (  1)
3Runesson Johan34:01 (  3)1:39:26 (  1)
2
Switzerland 1 SUI1:42:14 1Meier Christoph33:35 (  6)33:35 (  6)
2Hägler Kaspar33:48 (  5)1:07:23 (  3)
3Schneider Florian34:51 (  4)1:42:14 (  2)
3
Finland 1 FIN1:42:45 1Simosas Otto33:29 (  3)33:29 (  3)
2Heinaro Einari35:21 (11)1:08:50 (  5)
3Sirén Mikko33:55 (  1)1:42:45 (  3)
4
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:43:15 1Petržela Jan33:23 (  2)33:23 (  2)
2Nykodym Miloš35:55 (13)1:09:18 (  6)
3Kubat Pavel33:57 (  2)1:43:15 (  4)
5
Norway 1 NOR1:44:16 1Indgaard Jo Forseth36:19 (19)36:19 (19)
2Aukrust Osmoen Jon33:00 (  4)1:09:19 (  7)
3Lundanes Ivar34:57 (  5)1:44:16 (  5)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:44:48 1Minar Marek34:08 (11)34:08 (11)
2Hajek Daniel31:26 (  1)1:05:34 (  2)
3Kubelka Tomaš39:14 (19)1:44:48 (  6)
6
Germany GER1:46:23 1Friedrichs Bjarne34:09 (12)34:09 (12)
2Prunsche Christoph36:53 (19)1:11:02 (16)
3Döllgast Moritz35:21 (  6)1:46:23 (  7)
7
Estonia EST1:46:43 1Rjabõshkin Sergei36:43 (24)36:43 (24)
2Laugesaar Tõnis33:58 (  6)1:10:41 (12)
3Mitt Raido36:02 (10)1:46:43 (  8)
8
Austria 1 AUT1:46:46 1Gröll Matthias34:14 (14)34:14 (14)
2Peter Mathias36:30 (16)1:10:44 (13)
3Berger Alexander36:02 (10)1:46:46 (  9)
9
France 1 FRA1:46:46 1Rauturier Quentin36:26 (20)36:26 (20)
2Tranchant Olivier Blanc34:12 (  7)1:10:38 (11)
3Perrin Arnaud36:08 (12)1:46:46 (  9)
  France 2 FRA1:47:07 1Delenne Adrien34:10 (13)34:10 (13)
2Fleurent Théo36:58 (20)1:11:08 (17)
3Marty Loic35:59 (  9)1:47:07 (11)
10
Russia 1 RUS1:48:29 1Potylitsyn Ivan35:51 (17)35:51 (17)
2Kuleshov Mikhail34:19 (  9)1:10:10 (  8)
3Stepanov Nikita38:19 (16)1:48:29 (12)
11
Latvia 1 LAT1:50:25 1Jubelis Andris35:48 (16)35:48 (16)
2Pauliņš Artūrs37:25 (22)1:13:13 (19)
3Dišlers Dāvis37:12 (14)1:50:25 (13)
12
Great Britain 1 GBR1:50:36 1Gardner William Jonathan36:29 (22)36:29 (22)
2Hodkinson Peter James38:10 (26)1:14:39 (25)
3Jones Kristian Mark35:57 (  8)1:50:36 (14)
  Norway 2 NOR1:51:28 1Pedersli Trond Einar Moen38:20 (27)38:20 (27)
2Ahlbäck Emil36:15 (14)1:14:35 (24)
3Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander36:53 (13)1:51:28 (15)
13
Denmark DEN1:51:37 1Edsen Jakob Ekhard33:59 (10)33:59 (10)
2Dewett Magnus36:20 (15)1:10:19 (10)
3Sørensen Mikkel41:18 (21)1:51:37 (16)
  Finland 2 FIN1:52:06 1Hämäläinen Sami38:28 (29)38:28 (29)
2Henriksson Tobias35:42 (12)1:14:10 (23)
3Suominen Miika37:56 (15)1:52:06 (17)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:53:46 1Crickmore Jonathan Peter34:15 (15)34:15 (15)
2Chepelin Alexander36:42 (17)1:10:57 (15)
3Smith Aidan42:49 (24)1:53:46 (18)
14
Slovakia 1 SVK1:53:56 1Šmelik Martin36:58 (25)36:58 (25)
2Mušinsky Tomaš38:04 (25)1:15:02 (26)
3Mižur Peter38:54 (18)1:53:56 (19)
15
Ireland IRL1:54:01 1McCullough Eoin38:31 (30)38:31 (30)
2Short Conor36:48 (18)1:15:19 (28)
3Moran Colm38:42 (17)1:54:01 (20)
16
Spain 1 ESP1:55:45 1Martinez Pérez Antonio33:15 (  1)33:15 (  1)
2Llorens Caellas Pau37:38 (23)1:10:53 (14)
3Jurado Alonso Manuel44:52 (28)1:55:45 (21)
  Austria 2 AUT1:55:50 1Reiner Matthias Hans38:26 (28)38:26 (28)
2Glaner Franz41:55 (36)1:20:21 (31)
3Siegert Wolfgang35:29 (  7)1:55:50 (22)
17
Poland POL1:56:05 1Olejnik Michał33:37 (  7)33:37 (  7)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof37:56 (24)1:11:33 (18)
3Szmulkowski Adam44:32 (27)1:56:05 (23)
18
Hungary 2 HUN1:56:18 1Liszka Krisztian37:47 (26)37:47 (26)
2Kovacs Bertalan38:43 (28)1:16:30 (29)
3Bugar Gergely39:48 (20)1:56:18 (24)
  Mix ___2:01:11 1Ciobanu Roman33:40 (  8)33:40 (  8)
2Woods Adam41:32 (35)1:15:12 (27)
3Graham Robert45:59 (29)2:01:11 (25)
19
Australia 2 AUS2:01:23 1Dow Lachlan41:19 (34)41:19 (34)
2Lawford Ian38:26 (27)1:19:45 (30)
3Barnett Andrew41:38 (22)2:01:23 (26)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:01:45 1Sirakov Ivan33:34 (  5)33:34 (  5)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar40:23 (33)1:13:57 (21)
3Mihaylov Stefan47:48 (32)2:01:45 (27)
  Russia 2 RUS2:03:59 1Zarevenko Pavel40:24 (32)40:24 (32)
2Pleshkan Aurel40:01 (30)1:20:25 (32)
3Komarov Kirill43:34 (26)2:03:59 (28)
21
Belgium BEL2:08:31 1Bloemen Tristan33:50 (  9)33:50 (  9)
2Demeuse Clément40:15 (32)1:14:05 (22)
3Drygalski Tom54:26 (35)2:08:31 (29)
22
Canada CAN2:10:40 1Konotopetz Damian Michael43:46 (38)43:46 (38)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence43:36 (38)1:27:22 (36)
3Anderson Robert43:18 (25)2:10:40 (30)
23
Romania ROU2:11:50 1Barkasz Daniel44:03 (40)44:03 (40)
2Blejdea Alexandru Marine40:04 (31)1:24:07 (33)
3Copetchi Stefan Dragos47:43 (31)2:11:50 (31)
24
Japan 1 JPN2:12:33 1Matsushita Mutsuki42:57 (37)42:57 (37)
2Hotta Ryo42:25 (37)1:25:22 (35)
3Hosokawa Tomoki47:11 (30)2:12:33 (32)
  Australia 1 AUS2:12:48 1Mcnulty Henry50:51 (42)50:51 (42)
2Nankervis Brodie39:25 (29)1:30:16 (37)
3Doyle Matthew42:32 (23)2:12:48 (33)
25
New Zealand NZL2:28:38 1Richardson Alistair Thoma42:30 (36)42:30 (36)
2Cleary Callum Michael57:06 (44)1:39:36 (40)
3Oram Jonathan Lloyd49:02 (33)2:28:38 (34)
26
United States USA2:37:18 1Barbone Giacomo40:34 (33)40:34 (33)
2Laraia Michael49:45 (42)1:30:19 (38)
3Whitaker William1:06:59 (39)2:37:18 (35)
  Japan 2 JPN2:42:38 1Yuya Taiki58:19 (43)58:19 (43)
2Kobayashi Takatsugu44:12 (39)1:42:31 (41)
3Miyanishi Yutaro1:00:07 (37)2:42:38 (36)
27
China 1 CHN2:55:28 1Lin Jun Liang1:07:46 (44)1:07:46 (44)
2Zhong Jianchao52:12 (43)1:59:58 (43)
3Hu Zenghui55:30 (36)2:55:28 (37)
  Mix ___2:59:35 1Müller Philipp36:26 (20)36:26 (20)
2Jones Samuel1:12:22 (47)1:48:48 (42)
3Grindley Iii George1:10:47 (40)2:59:35 (38)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Enmark Jakob36:35 (23)36:35 (23)
2Högstrand Johan32:07 (  3)1:08:42 (  4)
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Egger Jonas35:54 (18)35:54 (18)
2Denzler Alain34:22 (10)1:10:16 (  9)
  Hungary 1 HUNdsq 1Tugyi Levente39:07 (31)39:07 (31)
2Baumholczer Maté34:12 (  7)1:13:19 (20)
3Bakó Arondsqdsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Gil Marcos Eduardo43:51 (39)43:51 (39)
2Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier40:28 (34)1:24:19 (34)
3Fuster Arion Ludmiladnfdsq
  Mix ___dsq 1Karm Marek48:10 (41)48:10 (41)
2Tammemäe Lauri45:35 (40)1:33:45 (39)
  Slovakia 2 SVKdsq 1Olhava Rastislav41:40 (35)41:40 (35)
2Müller Matejdsqdsq
3Ugray David54:02 (34)dsq
  Israel 1 ISRdsq 1Sabo Bar Guydsqdsq
2Yakoby Aram49:35 (41)dsq
3Lipman Eshel Johai1:02:41 (38)dsq
  Israel 2 ISRdsq 1Meir Shaked1:12:10 (45)1:12:10 (45)
2Ben Yosef Dolev1:00:42 (45)2:12:52 (44)
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Rekuņenko Artjomsdsqdsq
2Reinsons Alvis37:13 (21)dsq
  China 2 CHNdsq 1Chen Fuchundsqdsq
2Yang Huang1:04:53 (46)dsq
3Mai Kaijundsqdsq