dbtopas login
WUOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

HUN HUN, Miskolc, 2016-08-04

Klassid M

Raja 6.0 km 22 KP

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1Sweden 1SWE SWEM 1:39:26
1Andersson Rassmus33:30 (  4) 33:30 (  4)
2Sjöberg Oskar31:55 (  2) 1:05:25 (  1)
3Runesson Johan34:01 (  3) 1:39:26 (  1)
2Switzerland 1SUI SUIM 1:42:14
1Meier Christoph33:35 (  6) 33:35 (  6)
2Hägler Kaspar33:48 (  5) 1:07:23 (  3)
3Schneider Florian34:51 (  4) 1:42:14 (  2)
3Finland 1FIN FINM 1:42:45
1Simosas Otto33:29 (  3) 33:29 (  3)
2Heinaro Einari35:21 (11) 1:08:50 (  5)
3Sirén Mikko33:55 (  1) 1:42:45 (  3)
4Czech Republic 1CZE CZEM 1:43:15
1Petržela Jan33:23 (  2) 33:23 (  2)
2Nykodym Miloš35:55 (13) 1:09:18 (  6)
3Kubat Pavel33:57 (  2) 1:43:15 (  4)
5Norway 1NOR NORM 1:44:16
1Indgaard Jo Forseth36:19 (19) 36:19 (19)
2Aukrust Osmoen Jon33:00 (  4) 1:09:19 (  7)
3Lundanes Ivar34:57 (  5) 1:44:16 (  5)
6Czech Republic 2CZE CZEM 1:44:48
1Minar Marek34:08 (11) 34:08 (11)
2Hajek Daniel31:26 (  1) 1:05:34 (  2)
3Kubelka Tomaš39:14 (19) 1:44:48 (  6)
7GermanyGER GERM 1:46:23
1Friedrichs Bjarne34:09 (12) 34:09 (12)
2Prunsche Christoph36:53 (19) 1:11:02 (16)
3Döllgast Moritz35:21 (  6) 1:46:23 (  7)
8EstoniaEST ESTM 1:46:43
1Rjabõshkin Sergei36:43 (24) 36:43 (24)
2Laugesaar Tõnis33:58 (  6) 1:10:41 (12)
3Mitt Raido36:02 (10) 1:46:43 (  8)
9Austria 1AUT AUTM 1:46:46
1Gröll Matthias34:14 (14) 34:14 (14)
2Peter Mathias36:30 (16) 1:10:44 (13)
3Berger Alexander36:02 (10) 1:46:46 (  9)
9France 1FRA FRAM 1:46:46
1Rauturier Quentin36:26 (20) 36:26 (20)
2Tranchant Olivier Blanc34:12 (  7) 1:10:38 (11)
3Perrin Arnaud36:08 (12) 1:46:46 (  9)
11France 2FRA FRAM 1:47:07
1Delenne Adrien34:10 (13) 34:10 (13)
2Fleurent Théo36:58 (20) 1:11:08 (17)
3Marty Loic35:59 (  9) 1:47:07 (11)
12Russia 1RUS RUSM 1:48:29
1Potylitsyn Ivan35:51 (17) 35:51 (17)
2Kuleshov Mikhail34:19 (  9) 1:10:10 (  8)
3Stepanov Nikita38:19 (16) 1:48:29 (12)
13Latvia 1LAT LATM 1:50:25
1Jubelis Andris35:48 (16) 35:48 (16)
2Pauliņš Artūrs37:25 (22) 1:13:13 (19)
3Dišlers Dāvis37:12 (14) 1:50:25 (13)
14Great Britain 1GBR GBRM 1:50:36
1Gardner William Jonathan36:29 (22) 36:29 (22)
2Hodkinson Peter James38:10 (26) 1:14:39 (25)
3Jones Kristian Mark35:57 (  8) 1:50:36 (14)
15Norway 2NOR NORM 1:51:28
1Pedersli Trond Einar Moen38:20 (27) 38:20 (27)
2Ahlbäck Emil36:15 (14) 1:14:35 (24)
3Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander36:53 (13) 1:51:28 (15)
16DenmarkDEN DENM 1:51:37
1Edsen Jakob Ekhard33:59 (10) 33:59 (10)
2Dewett Magnus36:20 (15) 1:10:19 (10)
3Sørensen Mikkel41:18 (21) 1:51:37 (16)
17Finland 2FIN FINM 1:52:06
1Hämäläinen Sami38:28 (29) 38:28 (29)
2Henriksson Tobias35:42 (12) 1:14:10 (23)
3Suominen Miika37:56 (15) 1:52:06 (17)
18Great Britain 2GBR GBRM 1:53:46
1Crickmore Jonathan Peter34:15 (15) 34:15 (15)
2Chepelin Alexander36:42 (17) 1:10:57 (15)
3Smith Aidan42:49 (24) 1:53:46 (18)
19Slovakia 1SVK SVKM 1:53:56
1Šmelik Martin36:58 (25) 36:58 (25)
2Mušinsky Tomaš38:04 (25) 1:15:02 (26)
3Mižur Peter38:54 (18) 1:53:56 (19)
20IrelandIRL IRLM 1:54:01
1McCullough Eoin38:31 (30) 38:31 (30)
2Short Conor36:48 (18) 1:15:19 (28)
3Moran Colm38:42 (17) 1:54:01 (20)
21Spain 1ESP ESPM 1:55:45
1Martinez Pérez Antonio33:15 (  1) 33:15 (  1)
2Llorens Caellas Pau37:38 (23) 1:10:53 (14)
3Jurado Alonso Manuel44:52 (28) 1:55:45 (21)
22Austria 2AUT AUTM 1:55:50
1Reiner Matthias Hans38:26 (28) 38:26 (28)
2Glaner Franz41:55 (36) 1:20:21 (31)
3Siegert Wolfgang35:29 (  7) 1:55:50 (22)
23PolandPOL POLM 1:56:05
1Olejnik Michał33:37 (  7) 33:37 (  7)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof37:56 (24) 1:11:33 (18)
3Szmulkowski Adam44:32 (27) 1:56:05 (23)
24Hungary 2HUN HUNM 1:56:18
1Liszka Krisztian37:47 (26) 37:47 (26)
2Kovacs Bertalan38:43 (28) 1:16:30 (29)
3Bugar Gergely39:48 (20) 1:56:18 (24)
25Mix___ ___M 2:01:11
1Ciobanu Roman33:40 (  8) 33:40 (  8)
2Woods Adam41:32 (35) 1:15:12 (27)
3Graham Robert45:59 (29) 2:01:11 (25)
26Australia 2AUS AUSM 2:01:23
1Dow Lachlan41:19 (34) 41:19 (34)
2Lawford Ian38:26 (27) 1:19:45 (30)
3Barnett Andrew41:38 (22) 2:01:23 (26)
27BulgariaBUL BULM 2:01:45
1Sirakov Ivan33:34 (  5) 33:34 (  5)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar40:23 (33) 1:13:57 (21)
3Mihaylov Stefan47:48 (32) 2:01:45 (27)
28Russia 2RUS RUSM 2:03:59
1Zarevenko Pavel40:24 (32) 40:24 (32)
2Pleshkan Aurel40:01 (30) 1:20:25 (32)
3Komarov Kirill43:34 (26) 2:03:59 (28)
29BelgiumBEL BELM 2:08:31
1Bloemen Tristan33:50 (  9) 33:50 (  9)
2Demeuse Clément40:15 (32) 1:14:05 (22)
3Drygalski Tom54:26 (35) 2:08:31 (29)
30CanadaCAN CANM 2:10:40
1Konotopetz Damian Michael43:46 (38) 43:46 (38)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence43:36 (38) 1:27:22 (36)
3Anderson Robert43:18 (25) 2:10:40 (30)
31RomaniaROU ROUM 2:11:50
1Barkasz Daniel44:03 (40) 44:03 (40)
2Blejdea Alexandru Marine40:04 (31) 1:24:07 (33)
3Copetchi Stefan Dragos47:43 (31) 2:11:50 (31)
32Japan 1JPN JPNM 2:12:33
1Matsushita Mutsuki42:57 (37) 42:57 (37)
2Hotta Ryo42:25 (37) 1:25:22 (35)
3Hosokawa Tomoki47:11 (30) 2:12:33 (32)
33Australia 1AUS AUSM 2:12:48
1Mcnulty Henry50:51 (42) 50:51 (42)
2Nankervis Brodie39:25 (29) 1:30:16 (37)
3Doyle Matthew42:32 (23) 2:12:48 (33)
34New ZealandNZL NZLM 2:28:38
1Richardson Alistair Thoma42:30 (36) 42:30 (36)
2Cleary Callum Michael57:06 (44) 1:39:36 (40)
3Oram Jonathan Lloyd49:02 (33) 2:28:38 (34)
35United StatesUSA USAM 2:37:18
1Barbone Giacomo40:34 (33) 40:34 (33)
2Laraia Michael49:45 (42) 1:30:19 (38)
3Whitaker William1:06:59 (39) 2:37:18 (35)
36Japan 2JPN JPNM 2:42:38
1Yuya Taiki58:19 (43) 58:19 (43)
2Kobayashi Takatsugu44:12 (39) 1:42:31 (41)
3Miyanishi Yutaro1:00:07 (37) 2:42:38 (36)
37China 1CHN CHNM 2:55:28
1Lin Jun Liang1:07:46 (44) 1:07:46 (44)
2Zhong Jianchao52:12 (43) 1:59:58 (43)
3Hu Zenghui55:30 (36) 2:55:28 (37)
38Mix___ ___M 2:59:35
1Müller Philipp36:26 (20) 36:26 (20)
2Jones Samuel1:12:22 (47) 1:48:48 (42)
3Grindley Iii George1:10:47 (40) 2:59:35 (38)
 Latvia 2LAT LATM dsq
1Rekuņenko Artjomsdsq dsq
2Reinsons Alvis37:13 (21)  
 China 2CHN CHNM dsq
1Chen Fuchundsq dsq
2Yang Huang1:04:53 (46)  
3Mai Kaijundsq dsq
 Sweden 2SWE SWEM dsq
1Enmark Jakob36:35 (23) 36:35 (23)
2Högstrand Johan32:07 (  3) 1:08:42 (  4)
 Switzerland 2SUI SUIM dsq
1Egger Jonas35:54 (18) 35:54 (18)
2Denzler Alain34:22 (10) 1:10:16 (  9)
 Hungary 1HUN HUNM dsq
1Tugyi Levente39:07 (31) 39:07 (31)
2Baumholczer Maté34:12 (  7) 1:13:19 (20)
3Bakó Arondsq dsq
 Spain 2ESP ESPM dsq
1Gil Marcos Eduardo43:51 (39) 43:51 (39)
2Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier40:28 (34) 1:24:19 (34)
3Fuster Arion Ludmiladnf dnf
 Mix___ ___M dsq
1Karm Marek48:10 (41) 48:10 (41)
2Tammemäe Lauri45:35 (40) 1:33:45 (39)
 Slovakia 2SVK SVKM dsq
1Olhava Rastislav41:40 (35) 41:40 (35)
2Müller Matejdsq dsq
3Ugray David54:02 (34)  
 Israel 1ISR ISRM dsq
1Sabo Bar Guydsq dsq
2Yakoby Aram49:35 (41)  
3Lipman Eshel Johai1:02:41 (38)  
 Israel 2ISR ISRM dsq
1Meir Shaked1:12:10 (45) 1:12:10 (45)
2Ben Yosef Dolev1:00:42 (45) 2:12:52 (44)