dbtopas login
WOC sprint final → Tulemused racesults.lt

SWE SWE, Strömstad, 2016-08-20

Klass M

Raja 4.1 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Lysell JerkerSWE SWESweden 14:28 M112:35 (  3) 3:31
2
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 14:31 M212:24 (  2) 3:32
3
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 14:37 M312:21 (  1) 3:33
4
Jones Kristian MarkGBR GBRGreat Britain 14:47 M312:31 (  4) 3:36
5
Leandersson JonasSWE SWESweden 14:50 M212:18 (  1) 3:37
6
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 14:52 M312:34 (  5) 3:37
7
Regborn MartinSWE SWESweden 14:56 M312:21 (  1) 3:38
8
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 15:02 M112:35 (  3) 3:40
9
Hubmann MartinSUI SUISwitzerland 15:06 M112:36 (  5) 3:40
10
Svensk EmilSWE SWESweden 15:07 M212:24 (  2) 3:41
11
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 15:08 M112:45 (  7) 3:41
12
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 15:09 M112:51 (10) 3:41
13
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 15:15 M112:46 (  8) 3:43
13
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 15:15 M112:34 (  2) 3:43
15
Østerbø Øystein KvaalNOR NORNorway 15:16 M212:55 (  7) 3:43
16
Lassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 15:20 M112:32 (  1) 3:44
16
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 15:20 M112:39 (  6) 3:44
18
Boström Mårten BFIN FINFinland 15:25 M212:53 (  6) 3:45
19
Khramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 15:26 M312:48 (  9) 3:45
20
Westergård Håkon JarvisNOR NORNorway 15:30 M313:12 (13) 3:46
21
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 15:32 M213:01 (10) 3:47
22
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 15:33 M212:59 (  9) 3:47
22
Simonin NicolasIRL IRLIreland 15:33 M213:08 (12) 3:47
22
Niemi AleksiFIN FINFinland 15:33 M313:13 (14) 3:47
22
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 15:33 M312:44 (  7) 3:47
26
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 15:42 M113:00 (13) 3:49
27
Boesen Andreas HougaardDEN DENDenmark 15:43 M312:28 (  3) 3:50
28
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 15:47 M112:53 (11) 3:50
29
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 15:49 M112:50 (  9) 3:51
29
Koistinen Olli PekkaFIN FINFinland 15:49 M113:06 (15) 3:51
31
Vaher SanderEST ESTEstonia 15:50 M312:56 (10) 3:51
32
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 15:55 M312:44 (  7) 3:52
33
Seppi AndreaITA ITAItaly 15:56 M112:59 (12) 3:53
33
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 15:56 M213:08 (12) 3:53
35
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 15:57 M212:56 (  8) 3:53
36
Nikolov KirilBUL BULBulgaria 15:59 M212:45 (  5) 3:53
37
Ushkvarok PavloUKR UKRUkraine 16:06 M312:43 (  6) 3:55
38
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 16:11 M213:16 (15) 3:56
39
Keely Leon RussellAUS AUSAustralia 16:22 M213:10 (14) 3:59
40
Bartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 16:23 M113:01 (14) 3:59
41
Bernaciak AleksanderPOL POLPoland 16:38 M313:16 (15) 4:03
42
Hendrickx TomasBEL BELBelgium 16:39 M313:08 (12) 4:03
  Popov ArtemRUS RUSRussia dsq M213:04 (11)  
  Scalet RiccardoITA ITAItaly dsq M313:07 (11)  
  Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain dsq M212:37 (  4)