WOC sprint final
SWE, Strömstad, 2016-08-20

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.6 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 14:27 W113:10 (  3) 3:57
2
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 14:53 W213:21 (  1) 4:04
3
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 15:10 W113:15 (  4) 4:09
4
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 15:41 W113:05 (  2) 4:17
5
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 15:53 W113:31 (  6) 4:21
6
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 15:54 W313:43 (  5) 4:21
7
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 16:03 W113:35 (  8) 4:23
7
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 16:03 W214:38 (  6) 4:23
9
Teini Marika FINFinland 16:08 W313:49 (  6) 4:25
10
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 16:13 W313:57 (  7) 4:26
11
Strand Lina SWESweden 16:15 W113:25 (  5) 4:27
11
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 16:15 W313:33 (  3) 4:27
13
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 16:20 W214:30 (  2) 4:28
14
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 16:22 W113:33 (  7) 4:29
15
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 16:27 W214:49 (  9) 4:30
16
Basset Isia FRAFrance 16:32 W314:13 (  9) 4:31
17
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 16:45 W113:43 (  9) 4:35
18
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 16:46 W313:06 (  1) 4:35
19
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 16:51 W214:39 (  7) 4:36
20
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 16:53 W114:01 (11) 4:37
21
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 16:59 W313:27 (  2) 4:39
22
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 17:05 W214:34 (  4) 4:40
23
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:12 W314:16 (10) 4:42
24
Hagström Sara SWESweden 17:15 W314:34 (11) 4:43
25
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 17:16 W214:44 (  8) 4:43
25
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 17:16 W214:37 (  5) 4:43
27
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 17:18 W214:30 (  2) 4:44
28
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 17:21 W114:16 (13) 4:45
29
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 17:30 W214:53 (11) 4:47
30
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 17:35 W315:08 (15) 4:49
31
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 17:41 W314:10 (  8) 4:50
32
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 17:42 W214:52 (10) 4:50
32
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 17:42 W215:29 (13) 4:50
34
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 17:51 W215:16 (12) 4:53
35
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 18:19 W215:40 (15) 5:01
36
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 18:33 W215:30 (14) 5:04
37
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 18:39 W314:59 (14) 5:06
38
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 18:40 W314:57 (13) 5:06
38
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 18:40 W114:19 (14) 5:06
40
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 18:46 W112:58 (  1) 5:08
40
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 18:46 W314:47 (12) 5:08
42
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 18:47 W114:07 (12) 5:08
43
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 19:22 W114:23 (15) 5:18
  Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia dsq W313:34 (  4)