dbtopas login
WOC middle → Tulemused racesults.lt

SWE SWE, Tanum, 2016-08-23

Klass M

Raja 6.3 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 37:09 5:53
2
Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 37:23 5:56
3
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 37:32 5:57
4
Gueorgiou ThierryFRA FRAFrance 37:44 5:59
5
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 37:51 6:00
6
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 38:21 6:05
7
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 39:03 6:11
8
Airila HannuFIN FINFinland 39:18 6:14
9
Öberg PeterSWE SWESweden 39:19 6:14
10
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 39:21 6:14
11
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 39:35 6:16
12
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 39:41 6:17
13
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 39:44 6:18
13
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 39:44 6:18
15
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 39:53 6:19
16
Ushkvarok PavloUKR UKRUkraine 39:58 6:20
17
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 40:07 6:22
18
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 40:19 6:23
19
Gristwood GrahamGBR GBRGreat Britain 40:30 6:25
20
Prochazka JanCZE CZECzech Republic 40:39 6:27
21
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 40:54 6:29
22
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 41:00 6:30
23
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 41:17 6:33
24
Kyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 41:20 6:33
25
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 41:22 6:33
26
Bertuks EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 41:32 6:35
27
Kirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 41:46 6:37
28
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 41:50 6:38
29
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 41:53 6:38
30
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 42:10 6:41
31
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 42:13 6:42
32
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 42:30 6:44
33
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus 42:42 6:46
34
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 42:46 6:47
35
Bobach SørenDEN DENDenmark 42:50 6:47
36
Sirmais MārtiņšLAT LATLatvia 43:08 6:50
37
Simonin NicolasIRL IRLIreland 43:09 6:50
38
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 43:44 6:56
39
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 43:46 6:56
40
Rio NicolasFRA FRAFrance 43:49 6:57
41
Haines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 43:54 6:58
42
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 44:44 7:06
43
Scalet RiccardoITA ITAItaly 45:11 7:10
44
Dent JulianAUS AUSAustralia 45:27 7:12
45
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 45:29 7:13
46
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 45:35 7:14
47
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 46:11 7:19
48
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 46:26 7:22
49
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 46:43 7:24
50
Demiröz Yasar IsmetTUR TURTurkey 46:58 7:27
51
Bernaciak AleksanderPOL POLPoland 47:07 7:28
52
Scott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 47:12 7:29
53
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 47:57 7:36
54
Tirlikas MartynasLTU LTULithuania 48:00 7:37
55
Romao Tiago CantantePOR PORPortugal 49:07 7:47
56
Kamenarov IvayloBUL BULBulgaria 50:14 7:58
57
Hendrickx TomasBEL BELBelgium 50:43 8:03
58
Müller PhilippGER GERGermany 50:47 8:03
59
Nogueira De La Muela Luis EnriqueESP ESPSpain 51:28 8:10
60
Monich DzianisBLR BLRBelarus 52:26 8:19
61
Kemp Eric LawrenceCAN CANCanada 52:32 8:20
62
Smith RossUSA USAUnited States 52:57 8:24
63
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 53:40 8:31
64
Sabo Bar GuyISR ISRIsrael 58:10 9:13
65
Matsushita MutsukiJPN JPNJapan 1:00:32 9:36
66
Bilić NikolaSRB SRBSerbia 1:02:29 9:55
67
Mulder NicholasRSA RSASouth Africa 1:05:02 10:19
68
Yu Tsz WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 1:06:10 10:30
69
Heikoop MarkNED NEDNetherlands 1:30:46 14:24
70
Lin Kuan YuTPE TPEChinese Taipei 1:41:03 16:02
71
Hong Geun HeeKOR KORSouth Korea 1:43:38 16:26
72
Vulic LukaMNE MNEMontenegro 1:54:29 18:10
  Baky Mohamed Abd ElEGY EGYEgypt dsq  
  Mardones DiegoCHI CHIChile dsq  
  Sanguinetti PabloURU URUUruguay dsq  
  Calliste Jamar ChadBAR BARBarbados dsq