WOC long
SWE, Strömstad east, 2016-08-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.5 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:33:27 6:02
2
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:35:13 6:09
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:35:32 6:10
4
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:39:16 6:24
5
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 1:39:19 6:24
6
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:39:33 6:25
7
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:39:39 6:26
8
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:40:21 6:28
9
Bakkman Fredrik SWESweden 1:41:01 6:31
10
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:41:16 6:32
11
Lind William SWESweden 1:43:26 6:40
12
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:44:16 6:44
13
Sirén Mikko FINFinland 1:45:05 6:47
14
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 1:45:16 6:47
15
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:45:27 6:48
16
Portin Fredric FINFinland 1:45:54 6:50
17
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:46:23 6:52
18
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:46:47 6:53
19
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:46:53 6:54
20
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 1:47:32 6:56
21
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:47:35 6:56
22
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:47:46 6:57
23
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 1:48:53 7:01
24
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:49:57 7:06
25
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:50:09 7:06
26
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 1:50:44 7:09
27
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:52:13 7:14
28
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 1:53:55 7:21
29
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:55:24 7:27
30
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 1:55:48 7:28
30
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1:55:48 7:28
32
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1:55:57 7:29
33
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:56:00 7:29
34
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:57:10 7:34
35
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 1:59:06 7:41
36
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 1:59:41 7:43
37
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 2:00:21 7:46
38
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 2:00:39 7:47
39
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 2:01:01 7:48
40
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 2:01:24 7:50
41
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 2:01:38 7:51
42
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 2:01:55 7:52
43
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 2:02:40 7:55
44
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 2:03:28 7:58
45
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 2:04:07 8:00
46
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 2:04:36 8:02
47
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 2:05:05 8:04
48
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 2:06:06 8:08
49
Aires Tiago PORPortugal 2:09:04 8:20
50
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 2:09:05 8:20
51
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 2:11:37 8:29
52
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 2:13:02 8:35
53
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 2:15:27 8:44
54
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 2:15:56 8:46
55
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:16:22 8:48
56
Bone Eric USAUnited States 2:16:48 8:50
57
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 2:16:58 8:50
58
Demiröz Yasar Ismet TURTurkey 2:17:23 8:52
59
Späth Felix GERGermany 2:24:17 9:19
60
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 2:24:48 9:21
61
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 2:26:38 9:28
62
Mulder Nicholas RSASouth Africa 2:42:28 10:29
63
Razum Matija CROCroatia 2:44:59 10:39
64
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 2:59:15 11:34
65
Lee Kin Wai HKGHong Kong 3:09:37 12:14
  Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria dsq  
  Bakó Aron HUNHungary dsq