dbtopas login
WOC long → Tulemused racesults.lt

SWE SWE, Strömstad east, 2016-08-25

Klass M

Raja 15.5 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 1:33:27 6:01
2
Gueorgiou ThierryFRA FRAFrance 1:35:13 6:08
3
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 1:35:32 6:09
4
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 1:39:16 6:24
5
Kaas Carl GodagerNOR NORNorway 1:39:19 6:24
6
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 1:39:33 6:25
7
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:39:39 6:25
8
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 1:40:21 6:28
9
Bakkman FredrikSWE SWESweden 1:41:01 6:31
10
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 1:41:16 6:32
11
Lind WilliamSWE SWESweden 1:43:26 6:40
12
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 1:44:16 6:43
13
Sirén MikkoFIN FINFinland 1:45:05 6:46
14
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 1:45:16 6:47
15
Rollier BaptisteSUI SUISwitzerland 1:45:27 6:48
16
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 1:45:54 6:49
17
Kyburz AndreasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:46:23 6:51
18
Taivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 1:46:47 6:53
19
Haines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:46:53 6:53
20
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 1:47:32 6:56
21
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 1:47:35 6:56
22
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 1:47:46 6:57
23
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 1:48:53 7:01
24
Bertuks EdgarsLAT LATLatvia 1:49:57 7:05
25
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:50:09 7:06
26
Mcleod AlasdairGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:50:44 7:08
27
Kubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 1:52:13 7:14
28
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 1:53:55 7:20
29
Simonin NicolasIRL IRLIreland 1:55:24 7:26
30
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 1:55:48 7:28
30
Zagonel GiacomoITA ITAItaly 1:55:48 7:28
32
Shcherbakov DenysUKR UKRUkraine 1:55:57 7:28
33
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus 1:56:00 7:29
34
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 1:57:10 7:33
35
Dent JulianAUS AUSAustralia 1:59:06 7:41
36
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 1:59:41 7:43
37
Cherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:00:21 7:45
38
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 2:00:39 7:47
39
Panchenko ArtemUKR UKRUkraine 2:01:01 7:48
40
Forne ChristopherNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:01:24 7:49
41
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 2:01:38 7:50
42
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 2:01:55 7:51
43
Tirlikas MartynasLTU LTULithuania 2:02:40 7:54
44
Casal Fernandez RogerESP ESPSpain 2:03:28 7:57
45
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 2:04:07 8:00
46
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 2:04:36 8:02
47
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 2:05:05 8:04
48
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 2:06:06 8:08
49
Aires TiagoPOR PORPortugal 2:09:04 8:19
50
Anciaux BenjaminBEL BELBelgium 2:09:05 8:19
51
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 2:11:37 8:29
52
Beveridge GeneNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:13:02 8:34
53
Dewett MagnusDEN DENDenmark 2:15:27 8:44
54
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 2:15:56 8:46
55
Salin AndreyBLR BLRBelarus 2:16:22 8:47
56
Bone EricUSA USAUnited States 2:16:48 8:49
57
Konotopetz Damian MichaelCAN CANCanada 2:16:58 8:50
58
Demiröz Yasar IsmetTUR TURTurkey 2:17:23 8:51
59
Späth FelixGER GERGermany 2:24:17 9:18
60
Osaki HirokazuJPN JPNJapan 2:24:48 9:20
61
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 2:26:38 9:27
62
Mulder NicholasRSA RSASouth Africa 2:42:28 10:28
63
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 2:44:59 10:38
64
Bilić NikolaSRB SRBSerbia 2:59:15 11:33
65
Lee Kin WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 3:09:37 12:14
  Heikoop MarkNED NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Iliev LachezarBUL BULBulgaria dsq  
  Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary dsq