WOC long
SWE, Strömstad east, 2016-08-25

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11.2 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:26:24 7:42
2
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 1:26:50 7:45
3
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:28:25 7:53
4
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 1:28:43 7:55
5
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:34:14 8:24
6
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 1:34:22 8:25
7
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:34:33 8:26
8
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:35:54 8:33
9
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 1:36:31 8:37
10
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:36:33 8:37
11
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:37:12 8:40
12
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 1:37:14 8:40
13
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 1:37:23 8:41
14
Strand Lina SWESweden 1:37:44 8:43
15
Johansson Emma SWESweden 1:38:58 8:50
16
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:39:27 8:52
17
Šafka Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:39:41 8:54
18
Bachman Anna SWESweden 1:39:59 8:55
19
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:41:32 9:03
20
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:41:46 9:05
21
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:43:07 9:12
22
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:44:06 9:17
23
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:45:22 9:24
24
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:46:38 9:31
25
Klinting Signe DENDenmark 1:47:08 9:33
26
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:47:16 9:34
27
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:47:51 9:37
28
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 1:48:12 9:39
29
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:48:13 9:39
30
Haldin Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:48:42 9:42
31
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:48:45 9:42
32
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:49:26 9:46
33
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 1:50:05 9:49
34
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:50:23 9:51
35
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:51:17 9:56
36
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 1:51:29 9:57
37
Goetsch Arntraut GERGermany 1:53:30 10:08
38
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 1:53:32 10:08
39
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:53:42 10:09
40
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 1:55:55 10:20
41
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:57:09 10:27
42
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 2:01:40 10:51
43
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 2:01:43 10:52
44
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 2:02:31 10:56
45
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 2:03:57 11:04
46
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 2:05:00 11:09
47
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 2:05:20 11:11
48
Kołosińska Jolanta POLPoland 2:05:25 11:11
49
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 2:05:53 11:14
50
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 2:06:43 11:18
51
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 2:06:45 11:19
52
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 2:08:33 11:28
53
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 2:15:15 12:04
54
Erol Dudu TURTurkey 2:17:11 12:14
55
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 2:18:32 12:22
56
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 2:32:46 13:38
57
Jovanović Sladjana SRBSerbia 2:41:42 14:26
58
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 2:41:44 14:26
59
Lui Wai Lan Iris HKGHong Kong 2:41:45 14:26
  Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Dambe Inga LATLatvia dsq