dbtopas login
WOC sprint relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

SWE SWE, Strömstad, 2016-08-21

Klass X

Raja 1, 4 etapid 3.4 km 14 KP; 2, 3 etapid 3.7 km 17 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 DenmarkDEN DEN 52:35
1Klysner Cecilie Friberg13:30 (  2)13:30 (  2)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort12:49 (  2)26:19 (  1)
3Bobach Søren13:06 (  6)39:25 (  2)
4Alm Maja Møller13:10 (  2)52:35 (  1)
2 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 52:51
1Friederich Rahel13:36 (  3)13:36 (  3)
2Howald Florian13:06 (  5)26:42 (  3)
3Hubmann Martin13:01 (  5)39:43 (  3)
4Wyder Judith13:08 (  1)52:51 (  2)
3 SwedenSWE SWE 53:36
1Strand Lina13:25 (  1)13:25 (  1)
2Bergman Gustav13:07 (  6)26:32 (  2)
3Leandersson Jonas12:41 (  3)39:13 (  1)
4Jansson Helena14:23 (  8)53:36 (  3)
4 Great BritainGBR GBR 54:15
1Ward Charlotte13:59 (  8)13:59 (  8)
2Hodkinson Peter James13:28 (13)27:27 (  9)
3Jones Kristian Mark12:23 (  1)39:50 (  4)
4Taylor Catherine Patric14:25 (  9)54:15 (  4)
5 NorwayNOR NOR 54:36
1Jahren Silje Ekroll14:34 (15)14:34 (15)
2Kinneberg Eskil13:21 (10)27:55 (15)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal12:50 (  4)40:45 (  9)
4Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe13:51 (  3)54:36 (  5)
6 Czech RepublicCZE CZE 54:42
1Knapova Jana14:43 (18)14:43 (18)
2Nykodym Miloš13:18 (  9)28:01 (16)
3Kral Vojtech12:31 (  2)40:32 (  8)
4Kosova Denisa14:10 (  5)54:42 (  6)
7 FinlandFIN FIN 54:44
1Rantanen Merja13:46 (  4)13:46 (  4)
2Raitanen Topi13:34 (14)27:20 (  5)
3Boström Mårten B13:11 (  9)40:31 (  7)
4Harju Venla14:13 (  7)54:44 (  7)
8 FranceFRA FRA 55:38
1Chataing Amélie14:20 (11)14:20 (11)
2Tranchand Frédéric12:53 (  4)27:13 (  4)
3Basset Lucas13:17 (10)40:30 (  6)
4Vercellotti Léa15:08 (14)55:38 (  8)
9 EstoniaEST EST 55:59
1Rihma Annika14:07 (  9)14:07 (  9)
2Kivikas Kenny13:25 (11)27:32 (11)
3Vaher Sander13:19 (12)40:51 (10)
4Kaasiku Evely15:08 (14)55:59 (  9)
10 AustriaAUT AUT 56:01
1Kadan Ursula14:13 (10)14:13 (10)
2Merl Robert13:07 (  6)27:20 (  5)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot13:34 (16)40:54 (12)
4Ramstein Laura15:07 (13)56:01 (10)
11 PolandPOL POL 56:05
1Wicha Iwona13:47 (  5)13:47 (  5)
2Pawlak Bartosz13:42 (15)27:29 (10)
3Olejnik Michał13:56 (19)41:25 (14)
4Hornik Aleksandra14:40 (11)56:05 (11)
12 LithuaniaLTU LTU 56:09
1Kutkaitė Aušrinė14:22 (12)14:22 (12)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas13:12 (  8)27:34 (12)
3Aleliūnas Vilius13:20 (13)40:54 (12)
4Gvildytė Teklė Emilija15:15 (16)56:09 (12)
13 UkraineUKR UKR 56:16
1Panchenko Olha14:45 (19)14:45 (19)
2Ushkvarok Pavlo13:59 (19)28:44 (18)
3Glibov Ruslan13:20 (13)42:04 (16)
4Volynska Nadiya14:12 (  6)56:16 (13)
14 SpainESP ESP 56:17
1Rafols Perramon Ona14:33 (13)14:33 (13)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio12:47 (  1)27:20 (  5)
3Blanes Reig Andreu13:08 (  7)40:28 (  5)
4Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta15:49 (19)56:17 (14)
15 HungaryHUN HUN 56:18
1Gyurkó Fanni13:55 (  6)13:55 (  6)
2Bakó Aron13:50 (16)27:45 (13)
3Baumholczer Maté13:40 (17)41:25 (14)
4Weiler Virag14:53 (12)56:18 (15)
16 LatviaLAT LAT 56:21
1Dambe Inga14:33 (13)14:33 (13)
2Dišlers Dāvis12:52 (  3)27:25 (  8)
3Pauliņš Artūrs13:28 (15)40:53 (11)
4Grosberga Sandra15:28 (18)56:21 (16)
17 GermanyGER GER 59:01
1Goetsch Arntraut14:40 (17)14:40 (17)
2Riechers Sören14:03 (22)28:43 (17)
3Goericke Marvin14:23 (22)43:06 (19)
4Lösch Susen15:55 (20)59:01 (17)
18 BulgariaBUL BUL 59:16
1Gotseva Liliana15:04 (20)15:04 (20)
2Nikolov Kiril14:02 (21)29:06 (19)
3Sirakov Ivan13:17 (10)42:23 (17)
4Dyaksova Antoaneta16:53 (24)59:16 (18)
19 CanadaCAN CAN 59:43
1Kemp Emily Kathryn13:57 (  7)13:57 (  7)
2Konotopetz Damian Michael13:57 (18)27:54 (14)
3Critchley William James14:34 (23)42:28 (18)
4Waddington Emma17:15 (26)59:43 (19)
20 AustraliaAUS AUS 1:00:05
1Neumann Krystal15:12 (22)15:12 (22)
2Keely Leon Russell14:01 (20)29:13 (20)
3Mcnulty Henry14:49 (24)44:02 (21)
4Key Natasha16:03 (22)1:00:05 (20)
21 PortugalPOR POR 1:00:12
1Moreira Mariana15:08 (21)15:08 (21)
2Figueiredo Joao Mega14:15 (23)29:23 (21)
3Leal Tiago Gingao13:47 (18)43:10 (20)
4Delgado Carolina17:02 (25)1:00:12 (21)
22 ItalyITA ITA 1:00:35
1Scalet Carlotta16:02 (23)16:02 (23)
2Seppi Andrea14:23 (24)30:25 (22)
3Zagonel Giacomo14:11 (21)44:36 (22)
4Kirchlechner Christine15:59 (21)1:00:35 (22)
23 New ZealandNZL NZL 1:03:17
1McMillan Jula19:04 (28)19:04 (28)
2Robertson Tim13:26 (12)32:30 (25)
3Morrison Ross15:25 (25)47:55 (24)
4Robertson Laura15:22 (17)1:03:17 (23)
24 United StatesUSA USA 1:04:10
1Saeger Samantha14:36 (16)14:36 (16)
2Barbone Giacomo16:05 (29)30:41 (23)
3Enger William16:55 (30)47:36 (23)
4Saeger Hillary16:34 (23)1:04:10 (24)
25 IrelandIRL IRL 1:07:32
1O Boyle Caoimhe17:11 (25)17:11 (25)
2O Boyle Kevin15:05 (26)32:16 (24)
3Quinn Jonathan16:31 (29)48:47 (25)
4Baxter Olivia18:45 (27)1:07:32 (25)
26 Hong KongHKG HKG 1:08:10
1Yu Wing Hay17:03 (24)17:03 (24)
2Yu Tsz Wai15:38 (28)32:41 (26)
3Yip Chak Lun Gerald16:28 (28)49:09 (26)
4Leung Ka Ki19:01 (28)1:08:10 (26)
27 TurkeyTUR TUR 1:10:32
1Bozkurt Ayse17:32 (26)17:32 (26)
2Kutlu Orhan16:18 (30)33:50 (28)
3Sigirci Huzeyfe15:54 (26)49:44 (28)
4Erol Dudu20:48 (29)1:10:32 (27)
28 JapanJPN JPN 1:12:11
1Onozawa Sayaka17:56 (27)17:56 (27)
2Naganawa Tomoaki15:25 (27)33:21 (27)
3Inamori Go16:15 (27)49:36 (27)
4Shiina Asami22:35 (30)1:12:11 (28)
  RussiaRUS RUS dsq
1Gemperle Nataliadsqdsq
2Popov Artem13:56 (17)dsq
3Khramov Andrey13:08 (  7)dsq
4Vinogradova Galina13:54 (  4)dsq
  BelarusBLR BLR dsq
1Zhuravleva Tatsianadsqdsq
2Salin Andrey14:25 (25)dsq
3Straltsou Vasili14:08 (20)dsq
4Denisova Anastasia14:27 (10)dsq
  South KoreaKOR KOR dsq
1Cha Yoon Sun24:54 (29)24:54 (29)
2Hong Geun Hee19:16 (31)44:10 (29)
3Hyun Bosang27:50 (31)1:12:00 (29)
4Park Kyeongmidsqdsq