Nidos Asics pusės maratono bėgimas
LTU, Nida, 2016-09-24

Tulemused

Klass VYR10

Raja 10.0 km 2 ringi

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Ringi Aeg min/km
1
Križinauskas Justinas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 2 34:41.1 3:28
2
Balsys Domantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 35:16.9 3:31
3
Martinkus Mantas LTUVilnius 2 35:54.0 3:35
4
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 36:12.0 3:37
5
Drebulys Gintaras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 36:44.0 3:40
6
Lomsargis Kęstutis LTUMaratonas KBK, Klaipėda 2 38:04.0 3:48
7
Žiogas Giedrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 38:10.6 3:49
8
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2 39:44.2 3:58
9
Janušauskas Donatas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 40:03.0 4:00
9
Rimkevičius Ignas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 40:03.0 4:00
11
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Kaišiadorys 2 40:09.3 4:00
12
Šventoraitis Rytis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 40:14.0 4:01
13
Gilfy Alex AUSCrocodile hunters, Adelaide 2 40:34.0 4:03
14
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 40:42.5 4:04
15
Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2 41:08.0 4:06
16
Savickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 41:19.0 4:07
17
Seliuta Justinas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 41:25.0 4:08
18
Steckis Darius LTUKlaipėda 2 41:26.0 4:08
19
Dainauskas Vidas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 2 41:27.7 4:08
20
Jašinskas Marius LTUJonas maratonas, Vilnius 2 41:39.0 4:09
21
Kubilius Dovydas LTUTroškučiai, Mažeikiai 2 41:51.4 4:11
22
Pečkys Donatas LTUSmidras BK, Klaipėda 2 42:47.9 4:16
23
Gruzdys Darius LTURitmas, Gargždai 2 42:54.0 4:17
24
Račkauskas Svajūnas LTUVIP, Šiauliai 2 42:59.0 4:17
25
Ilčiuk Andrej LTULietuvos jūrininkai, Klaipėda 2 43:01.2 4:18
26
Radžiūnas Algimantas LTUVilnius 2 43:04.0 4:18
27
Vinickas Tomas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 43:09.0 4:18
28
Urbonas Giedrius LTUSEB, Vilnius 2 44:06.6 4:24
29
Viliūnas Marius LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 44:14.0 4:25
30
Janušauskas Mažvydas LTUVIP, Kaunas 2 44:19.0 4:25
31
Milius Matas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 44:29.0 4:26
32
Kaniauskas Kęstutis LTUKo čia batai?, Klaipėda 2 44:49.0 4:28
33
Vareika Aivaras LTUPilėnai SK, Kaunas 2 44:54.0 4:29
34
Junas Povilas LTUVilnius 2 45:24.0 4:32
35
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 45:58.4 4:35
36
Jurėnas Šarūnas LTUKaunas 2 45:59.6 4:35
37
Braciška Aurelijus LTUVilnius 2 46:01.9 4:36
38
Postnovas Marius LTUElektrėnų dziudo klubas Draugystė, Vievis 2 46:04.0 4:36
39
Viliušis Tomas LTU3 paršiukai samurajai, Kaunas 2 46:10.2 4:37
40
Tamošauskas Nerijus LTUSpaudos imperija, Klaipėda 2 46:19.0 4:37
40
Pauša Donatas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 46:19.0 4:37
42
Mirošničenko Valentinas LTUVilnius 2 46:25.0 4:38
43
Striūkas Martynas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 46:34.0 4:39
44
Šiožinis Dominykas LTUVilnius 2 46:37.0 4:39
45
Greičius Edvinas LTUDGITL, Vilnius 2 46:39.9 4:39
46
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUĄžuolas OK, Nida 2 46:44.0 4:40
47
Andriekus Darius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 46:45.7 4:40
48
Gedminas Algirdas LTUSEB, Vilnius 2 46:49.0 4:40
49
Markevičius Jonas LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 2 46:59.0 4:41
50
Vareika Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 47:04.0 4:42
51
Virbickas Dalius LTUKaunas 2 47:09.0 4:42
52
Jukonis Laimontas LTUVilnius 2 47:14.0 4:43
53
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 47:25.0 4:44
54
Laimikis Aivaras LTUPanevėžys 2 47:29.0 4:44
55
Jarcev Jevgenij LTUNida 2 47:34.0 4:45
56
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 47:39.0 4:45
57
Domasius Sarunas LTUVilnius 2 47:49.0 4:46
58
Balčiūnas Dominykas LTUPimpa, Vilnius 2 48:12.6 4:49
59
Markevičius Paulius LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 2 48:13.1 4:49
60
Laučys Andrius LTUgiliukas.lt, Kretinga 2 48:19.0 4:49
61
Krupinas Jevgenijus LTUVilnius 2 48:31.3 4:51
62
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2 48:42.8 4:52
63
Kasperiūnas Dalius LTUKauno aeroklubas, Kaunas 2 48:44.0 4:52
64
Tumas Romualdas LTUKanapiniai, Utena 2 48:49.0 4:52
65
Slobodianik Jurij LTUBėgimo klubas 2 48:54.9 4:53
66
Brandisauskas Dainius LTUVilnius 2 49:01.7 4:54
67
Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 2 49:04.0 4:54
68
Jokubauskas Jovydas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 49:14.0 4:55
69
Čeludka Kornelijus LTU  2 49:19.5 4:55
70
Sušinskas Vytenis LTUVilnius 2 49:29.0 4:56
71
Liaučius Linas LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 2 49:34.0 4:57
72
Curkinas Dmitrijus LTUVilnius 2 49:54.4 4:59
73
Venckūnas Justas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 50:19.5 5:01
74
Puodžiūnas Martynas LTUVilnius 2 50:34.0 5:03
75
Anužis Vitalijus LTUBėgimo klubas 2 50:39.0 5:03
76
Narušis Simonas LTUVilnius 2 50:43.9 5:04
77
Venslauskas Mantas LTUKaunas 2 50:49.0 5:04
78
Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 51:00.0 5:06
79
Beliauskas Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 2 52:07.1 5:12
80
Kamantauskas Ignas LTUVilnius 2 52:20.0 5:14
81
Repšys Saulius LTUELS, Molėtai 2 52:54.4 5:17
82
Babarskis Žilvinas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Klaipėda 2 53:04.0 5:18
83
Polekauskas Dalius LTULK SP KK, Vilnius 2 53:25.0 5:20
84
Macernius Aurimas LTUgiliukas.lt, Kretinga 2 53:39.0 5:21
85
Čugajus Jurijus LTUBėgimo klubas 2 53:55.2 5:23
86
Razas Kristupas LTUVilnius 2 54:03.2 5:24
87
Krasuckas Ignas LTUKlaipėda 2 54:12.3 5:25
88
Paulavičius Tomas LTUVilnius 2 54:14.0 5:25
89
Lazauskas Vytenis LTUVilnius 2 54:34.0 5:27
90
Laucius Dalius LTUUtena 2 54:39.0 5:27
91
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 54:40.5 5:28
92
Repšys Elvinas LTUELS, Molėtai 2 55:01.0 5:30
93
Bisikirskas Tadas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 55:01.4 5:30
94
Jonila Marius LTUVilnius 2 55:09.0 5:30
95
Vandzinskas Vilius LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Klaipėda 2 55:19.0 5:31
96
Dzimanavivius Egidijus LTUKaunas 2 55:39.0 5:33
97
Poškus Julius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 2 56:08.8 5:36
98
Markevičius Tomas LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 2 56:34.0 5:39
99
Buknys Dainius LTUVilnius 2 56:42.0 5:40
100
Šmuilys Andrius LTUKaunas 2 56:44.0 5:40
101
Norkus Mindaugas LTUJofanai, Neringa 2 56:59.0 5:41
102
Gramakov Igoris LTUJofanai, Kretinga 2 57:15.3 5:43
103
Bruškis Aurimas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 57:19.0 5:43
104
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 58:04.0 5:48
105
Norvilas Arūnas LTUJūržemės klajokliai, Kretinga 2 58:22.3 5:50
106
Rigertas Raimundas LTUVilnius 2 58:45.5 5:52
107
Morkeliūnas Lukas LTUKaunas 2 59:05.8 5:54
108
Pasalauskas Andrius LTUVilnius 2 59:15.5 5:55
109
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 59:39.0 5:57
110
Borkelis Paulius LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 1:00:34.2 6:03
111
Vaičiulis Ignas LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 1:00:34.3 6:03
111
Ulinskas Vladas LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 1:00:34.3 6:03
113
Gaučas Ramūnas LTURun for science, Vilnius 2 1:00:34.5 6:03
114
Alseika Andrius LTUBubas, Nida 2 1:01:13.0 6:07
115
Davidavičius Jonas LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:01:18.4 6:07
116
Žekas Nerijus LTULemminkainen Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:01:54.0 6:11
117
Mikalajūnas Audrius LTUVilnius 2 1:03:12.6 6:19
118
Songaila Gediminas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 2 1:07:49.3 6:46
119
Norkus Donatas LTUPalanga 2 1:10:38.0 7:03
120
Grigalevičius Ričardas LTUVilnius 2 1:16:37.6 7:39
121
Liaukus Jurgis LTUVilnius 2 1:18:58.7 7:53
122
Bružas Marius LTUVilnius 1 24:00.7  
123
Mickūnas Laurynas LTUKaunas 1 27:26.4  
124
Jonovas Ričardas LTUSEB, Klaipėda 1 27:55.2  
125
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiauliai 1 36:19.5