Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Tulemused

Klass FUN_V

Raja 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg
1
Vorobyov Dmitry BLRNight city 19 2:17:59
2
Krasko Pavel BLRNight city 19 2:18:00
3
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUJauni diedukai, Vilnius 19 2:35:02
4
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUJauni diedukai, Vilnius 19 2:35:05
5
Šeikis Ignas LTURąstinė troba, Molėtai 19 2:46:49
6
Sugintas Paulius LTURąstinė troba, Molėtai 19 2:46:52
7
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMadozaurus, Vilnius 19 3:13:22
8
Dulskis Marijus LTURealistai, Vilnius 19 3:15:09
8
Račkauskas Vaidas LTURealistai, Vilnius 19 3:15:09
10
Vorobyov Alex BLRStroh 80 19 3:18:40
11
Sapatka Benas LTUGaliorka, Panevėžys 19 3:21:19
12
Mažeika Augustas LTUGaliorka, Panevėžys 19 3:21:20
13
Kazakevičius Simonas LTUMy little spa, Druskininkai 19 3:36:29
14
Vasiliauskas Arnoldas LTUMy little spa, Druskininkai 19 3:36:32
15
Bauža Simonas LTUMinsim, Vilnius 19 3:37:32
15
Bučys Mindaugas LTUMinsim, Vilnius 19 3:37:32
17
Konkovas Germanas LTUGG, Panevėžys 19 3:40:22
18
Gedrimas Svajūnas LTUGG, Panevėžys 19 3:40:24
19
Kaikaris Andrius LTUJūreiviai, Vilnius 19 3:41:06
20
Gumbrys Gintas LTUJūreiviai, Vilnius 19 3:41:07
21
Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTUBandom, Vilnius 19 4:00:23
22
Kastelionis Giedrius LTUBandom, Vilnius 19 4:00:24
23
Apenka Uladzimir BLRHenpecked guys, Minsk 19 4:15:54
24
Kutsko Andrei BLRHenpecked guys, Minsk 19 4:15:55
25
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 19 4:17:22
26
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius 19 4:17:26
27
Krokas Mindaugas LTUmedidomus.lt, Užpaliai 19 4:32:21
28
Borunov Dmitrij LTUEnergeticrabbits, Vilnius 19 4:36:09
29
Borunov Konstantin LTUEnergeticrabbits, Vilnius 19 4:36:10
30
Norkus Aurimas LTUA&R, Gargždai 19 4:40:16
31
Ruibys Ramūnas LTUA&R, Gargždai 19 4:40:18
32
Nalevaiko Pavel BLRXimTym, Grodno 19 4:44:10
32
Besarabov Aleksandr BLRXimTym, Grodno 19 4:44:10
34
Los Aleh BLRCosmoose, Minsk 19 4:49:45
35
Shamkuts Dzianis BLRCosmoose, Minsk 19 4:49:49
36
Kolesnikov Aleksandr BLRD&B, Minsk 19 4:55:58
37
Minčenko Aleksej BLRD&B, Minsk 19 4:56:01
38
Jarosh Petr BLRStroh 80 18 3:18:41
39
Sirvydis Audrius LTUmedidomus.lt, Užpaliai 18 4:32:24
40
Martikonis Andrius LTUŠumerai, Vilnius 17 4:24:39
40
Paulauskas Petras LTUŠumerai, Vilnius 17 4:24:39
42
Galdikas Karolis LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 16 4:20:00
43
Dirmeikis Arnoldas LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 16 4:20:12
44
Rutkauskas Dovydas LTUJapalepnai, Vilnius 15 5:01:04
45
Lavrinavičius Tomas LTUJapalepnai, Vilnius 15 5:01:07
46
Levin Andrei BLRD&D, Minsk 15 5:02:27
47
Dubrovskiy Viktor BLRD&D, Minsk 15 5:02:38
48
Rapnikas Darjušas LTUDU, Vilnius 13 3:09:28
49
Bugenis Paulius LTUDU, Vilnius 13 3:09:34
50
Shpileuski Kanstantsin BLRMinsk 13 4:54:43
51
Piatrovich Ihar BLRMinsk 13 4:54:49
52
Vaitonis Juozas LTUMadozaurus, Vilnius 11 3:13:24
53
Čirvinskas Tadas LTUSvogeriai, Vilnius 11 5:07:44
54
Mecelis Lukas LTUSvogeriai, Vilnius 11 5:07:46
55
Stonys Gytautas LTUTamsos riteriai, Tytuvėnai 7 3:43:31
55
Gvozdas Aurimas LTUTamsos riteriai, Tytuvėnai 7 3:43:31
57
Stubrys Tautvydas LTUStubriukai, Šiauliai 7 4:36:59
58
Stubrys Žygimantas LTUStubriukai, Šiauliai 7 4:37:05
59
Norkus Vidmantas LTUKepasa, Vilnius 4 4:54:00
60
Aukstinaitis Marius LTUKepasa, Vilnius 4 4:54:10
61
Jurgutis Edikas LTUNuts, Klaipėda 1 5:12:55
62
Zubė Egidijus LTUNuts, Klaipėda 1 5:12:56
63
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUStumbriniai, Kaunas   4:33:00
63
Košiuba Donatas LTUStumbriniai, Kaunas   4:33:00

Vaheajad