Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Tulemused

Klass PRO_V

Raja 43 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg
1
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38 4:26:38
1
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 38 4:26:38
3
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 38 4:46:44
4
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 38 4:46:46
5
Žimants Uldis LATAdidas adventure team, Riga 38 4:53:10
6
Jasāns Alberts LATAdidas adventure team, Riga 38 4:53:14
7
Kilbauskas Darius LTUSalomon adventure team, Kaunas 37 4:54:43
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUSalomon adventure team, Kaunas 37 4:54:51
9
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUBroliai baltai, Vievis 34 4:59:45
10
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 24 5:00:09
11
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 24 5:00:12
12
Voronkov Ruslan LTUDryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius 23 4:54:47
13
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius 23 4:54:49
14
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTU2 žurkos, Vilnius 20 5:10:23
15
Lelkaitis Valdas LTU2 žurkos, Vilnius 20 5:10:24
16
Markelis Antanas LTUMontis Magia klubas, Vilnius 19 5:00:12
17
Rukštelė Vytautas LTUMontis Magia klubas, Vilnius 19 5:00:13
18
Mažiulis Eugenijus LTUEV 19 5:00:32
19
Zabulis Vytautas LTUEV 19 5:00:37
20
Pumputis Titas LTUTop team 18 3:43:00
20
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team 18 3:43:00
22
Petrevičius Aras LTUMetalistas ir metalas, Vilnius 18 5:00:00
22
Rudėnas Darius LTUMetalistas ir metalas, Vilnius 18 5:00:00
24
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 14 5:16:57
25
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 14 5:16:58
26
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUAvietynas 12 5:13:34
27
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUAvietynas 12 5:13:36
28
Ševeliovas Artūras LTUBroliai baltai, Vievis 8 4:59:44
29
Kastanauskas Vytautas LTUJaunieji senukai, Vilnius 6 5:11:14
30
Juškaitis Nerijus LTUJaunieji senukai, Vilnius 6 5:11:20
31
Regelskis Rytis LTUEgRyDu, Kaunas   5:14:00
31
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUEgRyDu, Kaunas   5:14:00
33
Grabauskas Tomas LTUNeskusti rutuliai, Vilnius   5:30:28
34
Truncė Audrius LTUNeskusti rutuliai, Vilnius   5:30:40
35
Antoščakas Andrius LTUFlūchenn flūchenn, Vilnius   5:45:00
35
Zykus Donatas LTUFlūchenn flūchenn, Vilnius   5:45:00
37
Kalvaitis Danius LTUMažių sporto klubas   5:45:12
38
Karaša Darius LTUMažių sporto klubas   5:45:19
39
Syravatkin Maksim BLRMapa, Grodno   5:47:00
39
Zubkou Pavel BLRMapa, Grodno   5:47:00
41
Gintauskas Arvydas LTUMariakai, Klaipėda   6:42:00
41
Alsys Artūras LTUMariakai, Klaipėda   6:42:00
43
Lesisz Kamil POLTrapery, Warszawa   6:51:13
44
Krzeszewski Mateusz POLTrapery, Warszawa   6:51:14

Vaheajad