Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Tulemused

Klass FUN_V

Võistkond Osavõtja
kohtpealkiririik Punkte Aeg Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi Punkte Aeg
1Night city BLR 19 2:18:00 Vorobyov Dmitry 19 2:17:59 (  1)
Krasko Pavel 19 2:18:00 (  2)
2Jauni diedukai, Vilnius LTU 19 2:35:05 Mikolavičius Gintaras 19 2:35:02 (  3)
Kondrotas Raimondas 19 2:35:05 (  4)
3Rąstinė troba, Molėtai LTU 19 2:46:52 Šeikis Ignas 19 2:46:49 (  5)
Sugintas Paulius 19 2:46:52 (  6)
4Realistai, Vilnius LTU 19 3:15:09 Dulskis Marijus 19 3:15:09 (  8)
Račkauskas Vaidas 19 3:15:09 (  8)
5Galiorka, Panevėžys LTU 19 3:21:20 Sapatka Benas 19 3:21:19 (11)
Mažeika Augustas 19 3:21:20 (12)
6My little spa, Druskininkai LTU 19 3:36:32 Kazakevičius Simonas 19 3:36:29 (13)
Vasiliauskas Arnoldas 19 3:36:32 (14)
7Minsim, Vilnius LTU 19 3:37:32 Bučys Mindaugas 19 3:37:32 (15)
Bauža Simonas 19 3:37:32 (15)
8GG, Panevėžys LTU 19 3:40:24 Konkovas Germanas 19 3:40:22 (17)
Gedrimas Svajūnas 19 3:40:24 (18)
9Jūreiviai, Vilnius LTU 19 3:41:07 Kaikaris Andrius 19 3:41:06 (19)
Gumbrys Gintas 19 3:41:07 (20)
10Bandom, Vilnius LTU 19 4:00:24 Vasiliauskas Vytautas 19 4:00:23 (21)
Kastelionis Giedrius 19 4:00:24 (22)
11Henpecked guys, Minsk BLR 19 4:15:55 Apenka Uladzimir 19 4:15:54 (23)
Kutsko Andrei 19 4:15:55 (24)
12Elektrėnų KK, Vilnius LTU 19 4:17:26 Jurgelevičius Audrius 19 4:17:22 (25)
Jurgelevičius Saulius 19 4:17:26 (26)
13Energeticrabbits, Vilnius LTU 19 4:36:10 Borunov Dmitrij 19 4:36:09 (28)
Borunov Konstantin 19 4:36:10 (29)
14A&R, Gargždai LTU 19 4:40:18 Norkus Aurimas 19 4:40:16 (30)
Ruibys Ramūnas 19 4:40:18 (31)
15XimTym, Grodno BLR 19 4:44:10 Besarabov Aleksandr 19 4:44:10 (32)
Nalevaiko Pavel 19 4:44:10 (32)
16Cosmoose, Minsk BLR 19 4:49:49 Los Aleh 19 4:49:45 (34)
Shamkuts Dzianis 19 4:49:49 (35)
17D&B, Minsk BLR 19 4:56:01 Kolesnikov Aleksandr 19 4:55:58 (36)
Minčenko Aleksej 19 4:56:01 (37)
18Stroh 80 BLR 18 3:18:41 Vorobyov Alex 19 3:18:40 (10)
Jarosh Petr 18 3:18:41 (38)
19medidomus.lt, Užpaliai LTU 18 4:32:24 Krokas Mindaugas 19 4:32:21 (27)
Sirvydis Audrius 18 4:32:24 (39)
20Šumerai, Vilnius LTU 17 4:24:39 Martikonis Andrius 17 4:24:39 (40)
Paulauskas Petras 17 4:24:39 (40)
21For fun, Klaipėda LTU 16 4:20:12 Galdikas Karolis 16 4:20:00 (42)
Dirmeikis Arnoldas 16 4:20:12 (43)
22Japalepnai, Vilnius LTU 15 5:01:07 Rutkauskas Dovydas 15 5:01:04 (44)
Lavrinavičius Tomas 15 5:01:07 (45)
23D&D, Minsk BLR 15 5:02:38 Levin Andrei 15 5:02:27 (46)
Dubrovskiy Viktor 15 5:02:38 (47)
24DU, Vilnius LTU 13 3:09:34 Rapnikas Darjušas 13 3:09:28 (48)
Bugenis Paulius 13 3:09:34 (49)
25Minsk BLR 13 4:54:49 Shpileuski Kanstantsin 13 4:54:43 (50)
Piatrovich Ihar 13 4:54:49 (51)
26Madozaurus, Vilnius LTU 11 3:13:24 Jankevičius Dominykas 19 3:13:22 (  7)
Vaitonis Juozas 11 3:13:24 (52)
27Svogeriai, Vilnius LTU 11 5:07:46 Čirvinskas Tadas 11 5:07:44 (53)
Mecelis Lukas 11 5:07:46 (54)
28Tamsos riteriai, Tytuvėnai LTU 7 3:43:31 Stonys Gytautas 7 3:43:31 (55)
Gvozdas Aurimas 7 3:43:31 (55)
29Stubriukai, Šiauliai LTU 7 4:37:05 Stubrys Tautvydas 7 4:36:59 (57)
Stubrys Žygimantas 7 4:37:05 (58)
30Kepasa, Vilnius LTU 4 4:54:10 Norkus Vidmantas 4 4:54:00 (59)
Aukstinaitis Marius 4 4:54:10 (60)
31Nuts, Klaipėda LTU 1 5:12:56 Jurgutis Edikas 1 5:12:55 (61)
Zubė Egidijus 1 5:12:56 (62)
32Stumbriniai, Kaunas LTU   4:33:00 Strazdauskas Algirdas   4:33:00 (63)
Košiuba Donatas   4:33:00 (63)