Winter challenge
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Tulemused

Klass PRO_V

VõistkondOsavõtja
kohtpealkiririik Punkte Aeg Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi Punkte Aeg
1Perkūnas OK, Sakas OK, Vilnius LTU 38 4:26:38 Mickus Donatas 38 4:26:38 (  1)
Maišelis Jonas 38 4:26:38 (  1)
2Antaris team, Vilnius LTU 38 4:46:46 Dobilinskas Martynas 38 4:46:44 (  3)
Griškonis Tomas 38 4:46:46 (  4)
3Adidas adventure team, Riga LAT 38 4:53:14 Žimants Uldis 38 4:53:10 (  5)
Jasāns Alberts 38 4:53:14 (  6)
4Salomon adventure team, Kaunas LTU 37 4:54:51 Kilbauskas Darius 37 4:54:43 (  7)
Šumskas Gytis 37 4:54:51 (  8)
5Baltų lokys, Vilnius LTU 24 5:00:12 Lukaševičius Viktoras 24 5:00:09 (10)
Jasinevičius Tomas 24 5:00:12 (11)
6Dryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius LTU 23 4:54:49 Voronkov Ruslan 23 4:54:47 (12)
Tyla Kęstutis 23 4:54:49 (13)
72 žurkos, Vilnius LTU 20 5:10:24 Maciulevičius Arūnas 20 5:10:23 (14)
Lelkaitis Valdas 20 5:10:24 (15)
8Montis Magia klubas, Vilnius LTU 19 5:00:13 Markelis Antanas 19 5:00:12 (16)
Rukštelė Vytautas 19 5:00:13 (17)
9EV LTU 19 5:00:37 Mažiulis Eugenijus 19 5:00:32 (18)
Zabulis Vytautas 19 5:00:37 (19)
10Top team LTU 18 3:43:00 Dolgovas Andrejus 18 3:43:00 (20)
Pumputis Titas 18 3:43:00 (20)
11Metalistas ir metalas, Vilnius LTU 18 5:00:00 Rudėnas Darius 18 5:00:00 (22)
Petrevičius Aras 18 5:00:00 (22)
12Tamsta, Vilnius LTU 14 5:16:58 Kniukšta Romualdas 14 5:16:57 (24)
Mikalauskas Robertas 14 5:16:58 (25)
13Avietynas LTU 12 5:13:36 Baleišis Šarūnas 12 5:13:34 (26)
Baleišis Kęstutis 12 5:13:36 (27)
14Broliai baltai, Vievis LTU 8 4:59:44 Kvedaravičus Ričards 34 4:59:45 (  9)
Ševeliovas Artūras 8 4:59:44 (28)
15Jaunieji senukai, Vilnius LTU 6 5:11:20 Kastanauskas Vytautas 6 5:11:14 (29)
Juškaitis Nerijus 6 5:11:20 (30)
16EgRyDu, Kaunas LTU   5:14:00 Kuliesius Egidijus   5:14:00 (31)
Regelskis Rytis   5:14:00 (31)
17Neskusti rutuliai, Vilnius LTU   5:30:40 Grabauskas Tomas   5:30:28 (33)
Truncė Audrius   5:30:40 (34)
18Flūchenn flūchenn, Vilnius LTU   5:45:00 Zykus Donatas   5:45:00 (35)
Antoščakas Andrius   5:45:00 (35)
19Mažių sporto klubas LTU   5:45:19 Kalvaitis Danius   5:45:12 (37)
Karaša Darius   5:45:19 (38)
20Mapa, Grodno BLR   5:47:00 Syravatkin Maksim   5:47:00 (39)
Zubkou Pavel   5:47:00 (39)
21Mariakai, Klaipėda LTU   6:42:00 Alsys Artūras   6:42:00 (41)
Gintauskas Arvydas   6:42:00 (41)
22Trapery, Warszawa POL   6:51:14 Lesisz Kamil   6:51:13 (43)
Krzeszewski Mateusz   6:51:14 (44)