dbtopas login
Baltic championship → Tulemused racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r., 2017-05-20

Klass M

Raja 15.7 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
D
1
Mihalkin DmitriBLR BLRBelarus, Polotsk 50 1:30:12 5:45
D
2
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus, Polotsk 45 1:30:54 5:47
D
3
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 42 1:31:37 5:50
D
4
Bartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 40 1:33:08 5:56
D
5
Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTULithuania 39 1:33:29 5:57
D
6
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 38 1:33:46 5:58
7
Salin AndreyBLR BLRBelarus, Polotsk 37 1:34:11 6:00
8
Stulgys DonatasLTU LTULithuania 36 1:36:30 6:09
9
Beliūnas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 35 1:37:35 6:13
10
Kuzminskis TomasLTU LTULithuania 34 1:37:36 6:13
11
Bacys ModestasLTU LTULithuania 33 1:38:50 6:18
12
Rodionov BogdanRUS RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 32 1:39:14 6:19
13
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 31 1:39:16 6:19
14
Salodkin SiarheiBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk 30 1:41:43 6:29
15
Tamužs JānisLAT LATLatvia 29 1:43:25 6:35
16
Martinkus MantasLTU LTULithuania 28 1:45:20 6:43
17
Zlobin DenisBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk 27 1:46:36 6:47
18
Reinsons AlvisLAT LATLatvia 26 1:47:49 6:52
19
Krasko PavelBLR BLRBelarus, Grodno 25 1:49:11 6:57
20
Māliņš GuntisLAT LATLatvia 24 1:52:39 7:11
21
Gailis ZigmārsLAT LATLatvia 23 1:53:49 7:15
22
Sõnajalg AtsEST ESTEstonia 22 1:53:50 7:15
  Gipas MarijonasLTU LTULithuania   1:54:18 7:17
23
Krapivko DmitriBLR BLRBelarus, Grodno 21 1:54:34 7:18
24
Truusalu JaagupEST ESTEstonia 20 1:54:47 7:19
25
Kase KaurEST ESTEstonia 19 1:56:05 7:24
  Šulčys NerijusLTU LTULithuania   1:56:29 7:25
26
Fedaryshkin AliaksandrBLR BLRBelarus, Mogilev 18 1:56:47 7:26
27
Saetalu AndresEST ESTEstonia 17 1:57:18 7:28
28
Liiv ReimoEST ESTEstonia 16 1:57:33 7:29
29
Tali Uku LaurEST ESTEstonia 15 1:57:37 7:30
  Voveris EdgarasLTU LTULithuania   1:59:42 7:38
30
Hudzimchik AliakseiBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk 14 2:00:29 7:41
  Khodan AliaksandrBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:01:59 7:46
  Volungevičius MantasLTU LTULithuania   2:05:13 7:59
31
Gailis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 13 2:06:17 8:03
32
Kume AlarEST ESTEstonia 12 2:06:24 8:03
  Shvants AliakseiBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:08:21 8:11
33
Piirisild JanekEST ESTEstonia 11 2:15:41 8:39
  Harbatouski AntonBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:20:32 8:57
34
Aadli AndreasEST ESTEstonia 10 2:21:21 9:00
  Akushka KanstantsinBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:22:45 9:06
  Dubrouski VitaliBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:25:35 9:17
  Yasiuchenia SiarheiBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:27:52 9:25
  Mikhalkin SergeyBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   2:33:50 9:48
  Malychev MikhaelRUS RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg   dnf  
  Straltsou VasiliBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   dsq  
  Nakvosas MindaugasLTU LTULithuania   dsq  
  Rogalevich SergeyBLR BLRBelarus, Minsk   dsq  
  Fedatsenka SiarheiBLR BLRNetherlands   dsq  
  Olišauskis KevinasLTU LTULithuania   dsq  

Vaheajad