Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igtisa SK | LTU | X | 31:31 | |
1 | Gerasimov Andrej | 11:01 ( 6) | 11:01 ( 6) | ||
2 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 10:15 ( 3) | 21:16 ( 1) | ||
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 10:15 ( 2) | 31:31 ( 1) | ||
2 | Dainava OK | LTU | X | 32:02 | |
1 | Paužas Henrikas | 11:02 ( 7) | 11:02 ( 7) | ||
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 10:37 ( 4) | 21:39 ( 4) | ||
3 | Stulgys Donatas | 10:23 ( 3) | 32:02 ( 2) | ||
3 | Sakas OK | LTU | X | 32:18 | |
1 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 11:27 (10) | 11:27 (10) | ||
2 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 9:58 ( 2) | 21:25 ( 3) | ||
3 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 10:53 ( 5) | 32:18 ( 3) | ||
4 | Šilas OK | LTU | X | 32:50 | |
1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 10:26 ( 1) | 10:26 ( 1) | ||
2 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 11:36 (12) | 22:02 ( 6) | ||
3 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 10:48 ( 4) | 32:50 ( 4) | ||
5 | Takas OK 2 | LTU | X | 33:41 | |
1 | Kukė Gintaras | 12:48 (21) | 12:48 (21) | ||
2 | Liegutė Ugnė | 10:53 ( 7) | 23:41 ( 9) | ||
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 10:00 ( 1) | 33:41 ( 5) | ||
6 | Ąžuolas OK 2 | LTU | X | 34:10 | |
1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 12:01 (16) | 12:01 (16) | ||
2 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 11:03 ( 9) | 23:04 ( 8) | ||
3 | Nakvosas Gytis | 11:06 ( 6) | 34:10 ( 6) | ||
7 | Arboro OK 2 | LTU | X | 34:35 | |
1 | Dulius Dominykas | 11:25 ( 9) | 11:25 ( 9) | ||
2 | Mitrikas Darius | 9:57 ( 1) | 21:22 ( 2) | ||
3 | Stankevičius Kristis | 13:13 (17) | 34:35 ( 7) | ||
8 | Šilas OK | LTU | X | 34:48 | |
1 | Nenartavičius Tomas | 10:42 ( 2) | 10:42 ( 2) | ||
2 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 11:05 (10) | 21:47 ( 5) | ||
3 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 13:01 (15) | 34:48 ( 8) | ||
9 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | X | 36:14 | |
1 | Vilkelis Simas | 13:10 (23) | 13:10 (23) | ||
2 | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | 11:16 (11) | 24:26 (11) | ||
3 | Pajaujis Svajūnas | 11:48 ( 9) | 36:14 ( 9) | ||
10 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | X | 37:07 | |
1 | Jaseliūnas Ignas | 11:00 ( 5) | 11:00 ( 5) | ||
2 | Veikutytė Gerda | 13:01 (17) | 24:01 (10) | ||
3 | Juknevičius Donatas | 13:06 (16) | 37:07 (10) | ||
11 | Sakas OK 3 | LTU | X | 37:46 | |
1 | Astrauskas Marius | 12:28 (19) | 12:28 (19) | ||
2 | Astrauskienė Raimonda | 12:56 (16) | 25:24 (14) | ||
3 | Gabšys Ignas | 12:22 (11) | 37:46 (11) | ||
12 | Igtisa SK 3 | LTU | X | 37:52 | |
1 | Saunorius Dainoras | 12:30 (20) | 12:30 (20) | ||
2 | Bukučinskaitė Fausta | 13:52 (21) | 26:22 (17) | ||
3 | Katarskis Aidas | 11:30 ( 8) | 37:52 (12) | ||
13 | O! Klaipėda | LTU | X | 37:55 | |
1 | Koveckis Rokas | 11:39 (12) | 11:39 (12) | ||
2 | Liubinskienė Justina | 13:29 (20) | 25:08 (13) | ||
3 | Liubinskas Justinas | 12:47 (14) | 37:55 (13) | ||
14 | Kopa OK | LTU | X | 38:16 | |
1 | Michalkovskij Anton | 11:09 ( 8) | 11:09 ( 8) | ||
2 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 10:58 ( 8) | 22:07 ( 7) | ||
3 | Vingis Egidijus | 16:09 (24) | 38:16 (14) | ||
15 | Oriens OK | LTU | X | 40:18 | |
1 | Repšys Adomas | 11:27 (10) | 11:27 (10) | ||
2 | Trybytė Gerda | 15:37 (26) | 27:04 (21) | ||
3 | Rimša Paulius | 13:14 (18) | 40:18 (15) | ||
16 | Javonis OK | LTU | X | 40:29 | |
1 | Janulynas Audrius | 13:13 (24) | 13:13 (24) | ||
2 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 13:12 (19) | 26:25 (18) | ||
3 | Baranauskas Martynas | 14:04 (19) | 40:29 (16) | ||
17 | Lėvuo OK 2 | LTU | X | 41:44 | |
1 | Atgalainė Adrija | 14:12 (29) | 14:12 (29) | ||
2 | Lukošienė Sandra | 12:21 (14) | 26:33 (20) | ||
3 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 15:11 (20) | 41:44 (17) | ||
18 | Jaunystė OK | LTU | X | 41:47 | |
1 | Vaičius Kęstutis | 14:08 (27) | 14:08 (27) | ||
2 | Žalimienė Reda | 12:24 (15) | 26:32 (19) | ||
3 | Čeplinskas Romas | 15:15 (21) | 41:47 (18) | ||
19 | O! Klaipėda 2 | LTU | X | 41:49 | |
1 | Totilas Mantas | 11:51 (14) | 11:51 (14) | ||
2 | Tautavičiūtė Rasa | 17:12 (27) | 29:03 (23) | ||
3 | Griškonis Tomas | 12:46 (13) | 41:49 (19) | ||
20 | Kopa OK | LTU | X | 42:06 | |
1 | Volkovas Darius | 14:10 (28) | 14:10 (28) | ||
2 | Viršilaitė Kristina | 12:03 (13) | 26:13 (15) | ||
3 | Pečkys Artūras | 15:53 (23) | 42:06 (20) | ||
21 | Ąžuolas OK 4 | LTU | X | 43:25 | |
1 | Janušauskas Paulius | 14:07 (26) | 14:07 (26) | ||
2 | Valatkevičius Rytis | 10:50 ( 6) | 24:57 (12) | ||
3 | Baronas Ignas | 18:28 (26) | 43:25 (21) | ||
22 | Ąžuolas OK 3 | LTU | X | 44:14 | |
1 | Rutkauskas Arvydas | 13:19 (25) | 13:19 (25) | ||
2 | Navikaitė Laura | 18:18 (28) | 31:37 (26) | ||
3 | Velde Augusts | 12:37 (12) | 44:14 (22) | ||
23 | Dainava OK 2 | LTU | X | 45:04 | |
1 | Vymeris Marius | 12:25 (18) | 12:25 (18) | ||
2 | Laužadytė Justina | 15:17 (25) | 27:42 (22) | ||
3 | Miliūtė Raimonda | 17:22 (25) | 45:04 (23) | ||
24 | Šilas OK | LTU | X | 45:12 | |
1 | Maciulevičius Pijus | 13:07 (22) | 13:07 (22) | ||
2 | Beliūnė Indrė | 13:11 (18) | 26:18 (16) | ||
3 | Maciulevičius Gintaras | 18:54 (27) | 45:12 (24) | ||
25 | Sakas OK 4 | LTU | X | 46:19 | |
1 | Stonys Daugirdas | 15:26 (31) | 15:26 (31) | ||
2 | Astrauskienė Lina | 15:13 (24) | 30:39 (25) | ||
3 | Tamaševičius Audrius | 15:40 (22) | 46:19 (25) | ||
26 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | X | 53:30 | |
1 | Raugalaitė Simona | 18:04 (32) | 18:04 (32) | ||
2 | Balčiūnaitė Greta | 14:12 (23) | 32:16 (28) | ||
3 | Čepeliauskaitė Ieva | 21:14 (28) | 53:30 (26) | ||
Lėvuo OK 3 | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Volungevičienė Judita | 15:22 (30) | 15:22 (30) | ||
2 | Kaunelytė Rasa | 13:56 (22) | 29:18 (24) | ||
Ąžuolas OK | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Kuzminskis Tomas | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 10:43 ( 5) | |||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 11:27 ( 7) | |||
Sakas OK 2 | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Vidžiūnas Paulius | 10:45 ( 3) | 10:45 ( 3) | ||
2 | Zharko Nadezda | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 23:12 (30) | |||
Arboro OK | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Valantinas Giedrius | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Valantinaitė Ermina | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Čiapas Agnius | 23:07 (29) | |||
Igtisa SK 2 | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Bačkys Rolandas | 10:48 ( 4) | 10:48 ( 4) | ||
2 | Bacienė Evelina | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 24:02 (31) | |||
Šilalės SM | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Tiriūna Aurimas | 11:54 (15) | 11:54 (15) | ||
2 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Daukšys Algirdas | 12:12 (10) | |||
Medeina OK, SM Gaja | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Mockaitis Rėjus | 11:43 (13) | 11:43 (13) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 25:46 (32) | |||
Takas OK | LTU | X | dsq | ||
1 | Valatka Paulius | 12:23 (17) | 12:23 (17) | ||
2 | Preckailaitė Eglė | 19:18 (29) | 31:41 (27) | ||
3 | Krencius Lukas | dsq | dsq |