WOC sprint + middle + long
RUS, Krasnoyarsk, 2017-03-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 22.6 km 43 KP

Valige  sprint  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:46:04 4:41
2
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:47:22 4:45
3
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:47:27 4:45
4
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:47:28 4:45
5
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:47:34 4:45
6
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:51:05 4:54
7
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:54:35 5:04
8
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:55:41 5:07
9
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 1:57:08 5:10
10
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 1:59:52 5:18
11
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:59:56 5:18
12
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 2:01:08 5:21
13
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 2:02:34 5:25
14
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 2:07:33 5:38
15
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 2:09:13 5:43
16
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 2:13:14 5:53
17
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 2:15:17 5:59
18
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 2:17:10 6:04
19
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 2:19:56 6:11
20
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:21:07 6:14
21
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:21:14 6:14
22
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 2:21:22 6:15
23
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 2:22:15 6:17
24
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 2:22:47 6:19
25
Comai Davide ITAItaly 2:22:55 6:19
26
Suciu Simion ROURomania 2:25:46 6:26
27
Nazyrov Azat KAZKazakhstan 2:26:08 6:27
28
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 2:30:27 6:39
29
Adamovich Dmitry KAZKazakhstan 2:45:06 7:18
30
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 2:51:35 7:35
31
Ishihara Yuki JPNJapan 3:00:03 7:58
  Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia dnf  
  Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway dnf  
  Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland dnf  
  Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Corradini Francesco ITAItaly dnf  
  Toomas Even ESTEstonia dnf  
  Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan dnf  
  Wickert Adrian AUTAustria dnf  
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  
  Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia dsq  
  Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus dsq  
  Ishihara Takumi JPNJapan dsq  
  Kishi Shotaro JPNJapan dsq  
  Matveev Nikolai KGZKyrgyzstan dsq