CISM middle + long
FIN, Hamina, 2017-06-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.3 km 10 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 49:34 6:47
2
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 50:03 6:51
3
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 50:37 6:56
4
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 51:05 6:59
5
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 53:03 7:16
6
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 54:00 7:23
7
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 55:08 7:33
8
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 55:31 7:36
9
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 55:44 7:38
10
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 56:10 7:41
11
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 56:23 7:43
12
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 57:07 7:49
13
Holmgren Amanda SWESweden 57:31 7:52
14
Foltzer Cécile FRAFrance 57:42 7:54
15
Wickbom Evelina SWESweden 58:08 7:57
16
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 58:16 7:58
17
Reime Lea DENDenmark 58:22 7:59
18
Salen Isabel SWESweden 59:24 8:08
19
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 59:29 8:08
20
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 1:00:04 8:13
21
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 1:00:25 8:16
22
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:00:46 8:19
23
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:01:45 8:27
24
Culberg Hannah USAUnited States 1:03:32 8:42
25
Hadberg Astrid DENDenmark 1:03:35 8:42
26
Xuesha Li CHNChina 1:04:24 8:49
27
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 1:04:25 8:49
28
Najbjerg Nina DENDenmark 1:05:02 8:54
29
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 1:06:16 9:04
30
Van de Velde Liesbeth BELBelgium 1:06:27 9:06
31
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 1:06:46 9:08
32
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:11:58 9:51
33
Zizhen Tang CHNChina 1:12:36 9:56
34
Kārkliņa Elīna LATLatvia 1:14:55 10:15
35
Edsen Anne DENDenmark 1:16:32 10:29
36
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrasil 1:19:03 10:49
37
De Briey Véronique BELBelgium 1:25:08 11:39
38
Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol ESPSpain 1:27:55 12:02
39
Pluymers Helena BELBelgium 1:28:48 12:09
40
Anderson Maiya USAUnited States 1:28:57 12:11
41
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrasil 1:31:31 12:32
42
Luisa Daronco Cortinhas Ca BRABrasil 1:33:47 12:50
43
Deschepper Aurelie BELBelgium 1:34:34 12:57
44
Klaassen Marijke NEDNetherlands 1:34:38 12:57
45
Sales Arendt Raquel BRABrasil 1:35:11 13:02
46
Brunel Catherine FRAFrance 1:35:33 13:05
47
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 1:36:58 13:16
48
Yan He CHNChina 1:39:57 13:41
49
Kusber Laura GERGermany 1:39:59 13:41
50
Hribar Lidija SLOSlovenia 1:40:23 13:45
51
Garrido Hens Eva ESPSpain 1:41:37 13:55
52
Feriyanti Pebti INAIndonesia 1:58:54 16:17
53
Megawati INAIndonesia 2:02:02 16:43
54
Debons Virginia USAUnited States 2:10:58 17:56
  Wulandari Riska Riski INAIndonesia dsq