CISM relay
FIN, Hamina, 2017-06-15

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.4 km; 3 etapid 6.7 km

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:39:58 1Nakonechnyi Dmitry32:24 (  1)32:24 (  1)
2Novikov Valentin32:56 (  4)1:05:20 (  3)
3Novikov Leonid34:38 (  3)1:39:58 (  1)
2
Estonia EST1:40:01 1Vaher Sander32:26 (  2)32:26 (  2)
2Sild Lauri32:50 (  3)1:05:16 (  2)
3Sild Timo34:45 (  4)1:40:01 (  2)
3
Poland POL1:41:01 1Olejnik Michał34:09 (10)34:09 (10)
2Pawlak Bartosz31:03 (  1)1:05:12 (  1)
3Kowalski Wojciech35:49 (  5)1:41:01 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:41:06 1Saari Aki34:03 (  8)34:03 (  8)
2Taivainen Olli Markus33:28 (  6)1:07:31 (  7)
3Kirmula Miika Matias33:35 (  1)1:41:06 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:41:14 1Reiner Matthias Hans33:59 (  6)33:59 (  6)
2Merl Robert33:35 (  7)1:07:34 (  8)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot33:40 (  2)1:41:14 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT1:45:25 1Pauliņš Artūrs33:22 (  4)33:22 (  4)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš33:57 (  8)1:07:19 (  5)
3Jubelis Andris38:06 (  6)1:45:25 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:45:46 1Schneider Florian34:02 (  7)34:02 (  7)
2Meier Christoph33:26 (  5)1:07:28 (  6)
3Egger Jonas38:18 (  7)1:45:46 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:47:15 1Aleliūnas Vilius34:04 (  9)34:04 (  9)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:46 (12)1:08:50 (  9)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas38:25 (  9)1:47:15 (  8)
9
Switzerland 2 SUI1:48:32 1Ruch Remo36:02 (13)36:02 (13)
2Aschwanden Sven34:09 (  9)1:10:11 (13)
3Huber Raffael38:21 (  8)1:48:32 (  9)
10
Finland 2 FIN1:49:07 1Kuukka Anton34:51 (12)34:51 (12)
2Silvennoinen Santeri34:32 (10)1:09:23 (11)
3Hölsö Mikko39:44 (12)1:49:07 (10)
11
Austria 2 AUT1:51:38 1Gröll Matthias33:06 (  3)33:06 (  3)
2Peter Mathias36:13 (15)1:09:19 (10)
3Berger Alexander42:19 (15)1:51:38 (11)
12
France FRA1:53:16 1Rauturier Maxime36:05 (14)36:05 (14)
2Chatelain Gregoire37:02 (16)1:13:07 (14)
3Perrin Arnaud40:09 (13)1:53:16 (12)
13
Sweden SWE1:56:01 1Skogtjärn Pål Ulf36:08 (15)36:08 (15)
2Henriksson Arvid40:17 (18)1:16:25 (15)
3Rapp Linus39:36 (10)1:56:01 (13)
14
Lithuania 2 LTU1:56:25 1Krėpšta Simonas33:41 (  5)33:41 (  5)
2Stulgys Donatas35:43 (13)1:09:24 (12)
3Šulčys Nerijus47:01 (19)1:56:25 (14)
15
Estonia 2 EST2:00:25 1Heinmann Kristo37:02 (16)37:02 (16)
2Mitt Raido43:45 (22)1:20:47 (19)
3Rjabõshkin Sergei39:38 (11)2:00:25 (15)
16
Poland 2 POL2:00:54 1Wensław Mateusz42:45 (25)42:45 (25)
2Podziński Rafał34:40 (11)1:17:25 (16)
3Dutkowski Mikołaj43:29 (17)2:00:54 (16)
17
France 2 FRA2:01:04 1Gires Nicolas40:26 (18)40:26 (18)
2Petin Baptiste38:44 (17)1:19:10 (18)
3Locatelli Yann41:54 (14)2:01:04 (17)
18
Brazil BRA2:03:26 1Farias Sousa Sidnaldo37:05 (17)37:05 (17)
2Claudir Marciano43:50 (23)1:20:55 (20)
3Ev Ironir Alberto42:31 (16)2:03:26 (18)
19
Latvia 2 LAT2:03:55 1Māliņš Guntis42:59 (26)42:59 (26)
2Kivlenieks Andris36:08 (14)1:19:07 (17)
3Sārs Jānis44:48 (18)2:03:55 (19)
20
Sweden 2 SWE2:14:01 1Högberg Carl Johan41:44 (22)41:44 (22)
2Johansson Patrik42:26 (20)1:24:10 (23)
3Nikolausson Andreas49:51 (22)2:14:01 (20)
21
Denmark DEN2:17:04 1Weber Jonas Falck41:33 (21)41:33 (21)
2Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen48:10 (26)1:29:43 (25)
3Jensen Thomas Greve47:21 (20)2:17:04 (21)
22
Spain ESP2:23:07 1Lopez Lopez Antonio40:29 (19)40:29 (19)
2Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel47:38 (25)1:28:07 (24)
3Jiménez Molina Santiago55:00 (25)2:23:07 (22)
23
Belgium BEL2:26:17 1Janssens Tomy Jos40:31 (20)40:31 (20)
2Simkens Geert43:34 (21)1:24:05 (21)
3Linten Jo1:02:12 (29)2:26:17 (23)
24
Portugal POR2:27:11 1Gualdino Alfredo47:03 (30)47:03 (30)
2Silva Pedro50:54 (29)1:37:57 (29)
3Branco Alberto49:14 (21)2:27:11 (24)
25
Belgium 2 BEL2:27:27 1Grasso Sandro41:48 (24)41:48 (24)
2Dusza Serge42:21 (19)1:24:09 (22)
3Krampiltz Peter1:03:18 (32)2:27:27 (25)
26
Spain 2 ESP2:31:02 1Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel43:08 (27)43:08 (27)
2Alvarez Serto Angel48:15 (27)1:31:23 (26)
3Morla Vanrell Josep59:39 (28)2:31:02 (26)
27
Brazil 2 BRA2:36:12 1Daniel Markus Everton47:18 (31)47:18 (31)
2Figueira Rengifo Robson51:02 (30)1:38:20 (30)
3Nitsch Claudinei57:52 (27)2:36:12 (27)
28
Denmark 2 DEN2:37:56 1Jensen Tue Strøm48:31 (32)48:31 (32)
2Andersen Jeppe46:37 (24)1:35:08 (27)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:02:48 (30)2:37:56 (28)
29
Serbia SRB2:40:35 1Ćorić Željko46:35 (28)46:35 (28)
2Ivković Slobodan48:47 (28)1:35:22 (28)
3Milić Milovan1:05:13 (33)2:40:35 (29)
30
Germany GER2:40:44 1Karstädt Sven56:02 (36)56:02 (36)
2Frieling Björn51:15 (31)1:47:17 (33)
3Heininger Daniel53:27 (23)2:40:44 (30)
31
United Arab Emirates UAE2:50:34 1Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed54:45 (34)54:45 (34)
2Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla52:50 (32)1:47:35 (34)
3Al Yammahi Salem Johar1:02:59 (31)2:50:34 (31)
32
Netherlands NED2:51:09 1Smulders Marco56:05 (37)56:05 (37)
2Liefrink Jeroen58:34 (35)1:54:39 (35)
3Roos Clemens56:30 (26)2:51:09 (32)
33
China CHN2:51:22 1Jianheng Peng46:39 (29)46:39 (29)
2Guomin Duan53:53 (33)1:40:32 (31)
3Changzhong Yang1:10:50 (36)2:51:22 (33)
34
Serbia 2 SRB2:53:47 1Popović Dejan49:24 (33)49:24 (33)
2Kovačević Milan54:34 (34)1:43:58 (32)
3Mijailovic Vukain1:09:49 (34)2:53:47 (34)
35
United States USA3:08:59 1Laughlin Jordan41:46 (23)41:46 (23)
2Fong Theodore1:32:26 (39)2:14:12 (38)
3Culberg Kevin54:47 (24)3:08:59 (35)
36
Slovenia SLO3:09:00 1Kropivšek Leon58:56 (39)58:56 (39)
2Kokelj Denis59:19 (36)1:58:15 (36)
3Šalamun Miro1:10:45 (35)3:09:00 (36)
37
United Arab Emirates 2 UAE3:45:50 1Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed54:45 (34)54:45 (34)
2Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed1:10:53 (37)2:05:38 (37)
3Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed1:40:12 (39)3:45:50 (37)
38
Cyprus CYP4:17:07 1Georgiou Nicolas1:23:42 (43)1:23:42 (43)
2Dimitriou Kyriakos1:19:14 (38)2:42:56 (39)
3Kattou Ioannis1:34:11 (38)4:17:07 (38)
39
Germany 2 GER4:31:31 1Steiger Daniel58:43 (38)58:43 (38)
2Büyükkaya Maik2:16:38 (42)3:15:21 (40)
3L´humeau Dominique1:16:10 (37)4:31:31 (39)
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Detkov Sergei34:13 (11)34:13 (11)
2Khramov Andrey32:31 (  2)1:06:44 (  4)
3Tsvetkov Dmitrydsqdsq
  Indonesia 2 INAdsq 1Triandanu Ari Agus1:24:17 (44)1:24:17 (44)
2Mu'min Sholeh1:51:07 (40)3:15:24 (41)
  Indonesia INAdsq 1Talle Mikron1:00:15 (41)1:00:15 (41)
2Arsyed Rabidra M2:15:15 (41)3:15:30 (42)
  China 2 CHNdsq 1Weifeng Zheng1:00:12 (40)1:00:12 (40)
2Hang Liudsqdsq
  Netherlands 2 NEDdsq 1van Den Nouwelant Pim1:03:03 (42)1:03:03 (42)
2Posthouwer Roelofdsqdsq
  Armenia ARMdsq 1Mkhitaryan Yuri2:26:25 (45)2:26:25 (45)
  Palestine PLEdsq 1Qandeel Wajdidsqdsq