dbtopas login
WOC long → Tulemused racesults.lt

EST EST, Rõuge, 2017-07-04

Klass M

Raja 17.0 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 1:45:25 6:12
2
Novikov LeonidRUS RUSRussia 1:47:15 6:18
3
Lind WilliamSWE SWESweden 1:47:38 6:19
4
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 1:48:33 6:23
5
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 1:49:58 6:28
6
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 1:50:24 6:29
7
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 1:51:28 6:33
8
Runesson JohanSWE SWESweden 1:51:49 6:34
9
Regborn MartinSWE SWESweden 1:52:44 6:37
10
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 1:53:36 6:40
11
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 1:55:51 6:48
12
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 1:56:33 6:51
13
Westergård Håkon JarvisNOR NORNorway 1:57:15 6:53
14
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 1:57:29 6:54
15
Coupat VincentFRA FRAFrance 1:58:44 6:59
16
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 1:59:41 7:02
17
Lassen Tue Agner HjortDEN DENDenmark 2:00:36 7:05
18
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:00:39 7:05
19
Kirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 2:00:55 7:06
20
Pauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 2:01:08 7:07
21
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 2:01:28 7:08
22
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 2:02:03 7:10
23
Rio NicolasFRA FRAFrance 2:02:24 7:12
24
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus 2:03:13 7:14
25
Cherry Alan GeorgeGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:03:51 7:17
26
Zērnis RūdolfsLAT LATLatvia 2:03:52 7:17
27
Panchenko ArtemUKR UKRUkraine 2:04:27 7:19
28
Shcherbakov DenysUKR UKRUkraine 2:04:29 7:19
29
Krėpšta SimonasLTU LTULithuania 2:05:32 7:23
30
Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia 2:06:06 7:25
31
Cederberg BjörnDEN DENDenmark 2:06:54 7:27
32
Crickmore Jonathan PeterGBR GBRGreat Britain 2:08:32 7:33
33
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 2:09:57 7:38
34
Minar MarekCZE CZECzech Republic 2:10:39 7:41
35
Inderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 2:17:00 8:03
36
Döllgast MoritzGER GERGermany 2:17:57 8:06
37
Beveridge GeneNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:19:03 8:10
38
Heinaro EinariFIN FINFinland 2:19:18 8:11
39
Russel Keely BryanAUS AUSAustralia 2:19:45 8:13
40
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 2:20:34 8:16
41
Nogueira De La Muela Luis EnriqueESP ESPSpain 2:21:20 8:18
42
Salin AndreyBLR BLRBelarus 2:21:22 8:18
43
Stulgys DonatasLTU LTULithuania 2:21:24 8:19
44
Gil Marcos EduardoESP ESPSpain 2:24:09 8:28
45
Crane MatthewAUS AUSAustralia 2:26:39 8:37
46
Dutkowski MikołajPOL POLPoland 2:27:10 8:39
47
Ahlswede GregoryUSA USAUnited States 2:27:45 8:41
48
Peter MathiasAUT AUTAustria 2:28:51 8:45
49
Farias Sousa SidnaldoBRA BRABrasil 2:31:51 8:55
50
Hribar AndražSLO SLOSlovenia 2:32:25 8:57
51
Tugyi LeventeHUN HUNHungary 2:35:19 9:08
52
Bilić NikolaSRB SRBSerbia 2:36:14 9:11
53
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 2:37:12 9:14
54
Nogueira PedroPOR PORPortugal 2:37:18 9:15
55
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 2:37:24 9:15
56
Blejdea Alexandru MarineROU ROURomania 2:39:38 9:23
57
Bone EricUSA USAUnited States 2:47:38 9:51
58
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 2:48:06 9:53
59
Short RuairiIRL IRLIreland 2:49:23 9:57
60
Zhelyazkov DimitarBUL BULBulgaria 2:50:00 10:00
61
Fomiciov VasiliMDA MDAMoldova 2:58:07 10:28
62
Osaki HirokazuJPN JPNJapan 3:01:03 10:39
63
Crone MichaelRSA RSASouth Africa 3:04:00 10:49
64
Liu XiaomingCHN CHNChina 3:04:06 10:49
65
Kacmaz AhmetTUR TURTurkey 3:16:43 11:34
66
Lee Kin WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 3:41:38 13:02
  Aliyev SuleymanAZE AZEAzerbaijan dsq  
  Heikoop MarkNED NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Hann NickNZL NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Van der Ouderaa FrancoisBEL BELBelgium dsq  
  Pijak OndrejSVK SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia dsq  
  Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland dsq