dbtopas login
WOC middle → Tulemused racesults.lt

EST EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-06

Klass M

Raja 6.0 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gueorgiou ThierryFRA FRAFrance 33:12 5:32
2
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 33:37 5:36
3
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 33:42 5:37
4
Runesson JohanSWE SWESweden 33:58 5:39
5
Hubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 33:59 5:39
6
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 34:00 5:40
7
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 34:30 5:45
8
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 34:46 5:47
9
Dæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 34:53 5:48
10
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 35:06 5:51
11
Sild TimoEST ESTEstonia 35:31 5:55
12
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 35:36 5:56
13
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 35:39 5:56
14
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 35:42 5:57
15
Šedivy JanCZE CZECzech Republic 36:06 6:01
16
Nørskov ThorDEN DENDenmark 36:45 6:07
17
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 37:00 6:10
18
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 37:11 6:11
19
Novikov ValentinRUS RUSRussia 37:15 6:12
20
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 37:31 6:15
21
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 37:32 6:15
22
Petržela JanCZE CZECzech Republic 37:40 6:16
23
Schwartz Sørensen SørenDEN DENDenmark 37:50 6:18
24
Sirmais MārtiņšLAT LATLatvia 38:10 6:21
25
Sirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 38:25 6:24
25
Taivainen Olli MarkusFIN FINFinland 38:25 6:24
27
Ojanaho OlliFIN FINFinland 38:46 6:27
28
Jubelis AndrisLAT LATLatvia 38:49 6:28
29
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 38:55 6:29
30
Gvildys Jonas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 39:16 6:32
31
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:53 6:38
32
Portin FredricFIN FINFinland 40:03 6:40
33
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 40:13 6:42
34
Uppill SimonAUS AUSAustralia 40:16 6:42
35
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 40:21 6:43
36
Alekseyonok AlekseiBLR BLRBelarus 40:24 6:44
37
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 40:25 6:44
38
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 40:48 6:48
39
Hann NickNZL NZLNew Zealand 41:11 6:51
40
Kowalski WojciechPOL POLPoland 41:24 6:54
41
Beveridge GeneNZL NZLNew Zealand 41:40 6:56
42
Crane MatthewAUS AUSAustralia 41:49 6:58
43
Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTULithuania 42:08 7:01
44
Vaher SanderEST ESTEstonia 42:17 7:02
45
Konotopetz Damian MichaelCAN CANCanada 42:19 7:03
46
Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain 42:49 7:08
47
Salin AndreyBLR BLRBelarus 43:13 7:12
48
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 43:24 7:14
49
Kamenarov IvayloBUL BULBulgaria 44:28 7:24
50
Krajčik MichalSVK SVKSlovakia 44:53 7:28
51
Farias Sousa SidnaldoBRA BRABrasil 45:53 7:38
52
Morrison RossNZL NZLNew Zealand 46:11 7:41
53
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 48:15 8:02
54
Fomiciov VasiliMDA MDAMoldova 48:38 8:06
55
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 48:46 8:07
56
Kutlu OrhanTUR TURTurkey 50:01 8:20
57
Scalet RiccardoITA ITAItaly 50:13 8:22
58
Gardner William JonathanGBR GBRGreat Britain 50:14 8:22
59
Kemp Eric LawrenceCAN CANCanada 50:32 8:25
60
Yasur NitsanISR ISRIsrael 51:13 8:32
61
Blejdea Alexandru MarineROU ROURomania 51:32 8:35
62
Bilić NikolaSRB SRBSerbia 53:29 8:54
63
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 54:13 9:02
64
Tanikawa YutaJPN JPNJapan 55:12 9:12
65
McCarthy NiallIRL IRLIreland 55:24 9:14
66
Demeuse ClémentBEL BELBelgium 56:05 9:20
67
Crone MichaelRSA RSASouth Africa 57:23 9:33
68
Jorgensen MortenUSA USAUnited States 57:59 9:39
69
Figueiredo Joao MegaPOR PORPortugal 1:02:27 10:24
70
Matsushita MutsukiJPN JPNJapan 1:03:00 10:30
71
Baratto Vidal CleberBRA BRABrasil 1:03:37 10:36
72
Yu Tsz WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 1:05:49 10:58
73
Peng PengyuanCHN CHNChina 1:13:27 12:14
74
Ri Kyong SaPRK PRKNorth Korea 1:19:09 13:11
75
Heikoop MarkNED NEDNetherlands 1:29:28 14:54
76
Hong Geun HeeKOR KORSouth Korea 1:49:54 18:19
77
Aliyev SuleymanAZE AZEAzerbaijan 1:59:12 19:52
  Rawy MohamedEGY EGYEgypt dsq  
  Hribar AndražSLO SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Lin Kuan YuTPE TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia dsq  
  Lundanes OlavNOR NORNorway dsq