WOC middle
EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-06

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.1 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 32:34 6:23
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 34:44 6:49
3
Harju Venla FINFinland 36:44 7:12
4
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 36:57 7:15
5
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 37:32 7:22
6
Jansson Helena SWESweden 37:34 7:22
7
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 38:16 7:30
8
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 38:20 7:31
9
Teini Marika FINFinland 38:24 7:32
10
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 38:30 7:33
11
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 38:46 7:36
11
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 38:46 7:36
13
Strand Lina SWESweden 38:49 7:37
14
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 38:57 7:38
15
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 39:39 7:46
16
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 40:28 7:56
17
Basset Isia FRAFrance 40:38 7:58
18
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 40:46 8:00
19
Johansson Emma SWESweden 41:01 8:03
20
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 41:22 8:07
21
Lösch Susen GERGermany 41:44 8:11
22
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 41:52 8:13
23
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 41:57 8:14
24
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 42:33 8:21
25
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 43:41 8:34
26
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 43:42 8:34
27
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 43:45 8:35
28
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 43:55 8:37
29
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 44:13 8:40
30
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 44:31 8:44
31
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 46:30 9:07
32
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 46:33 9:08
33
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 46:37 9:08
34
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 47:13 9:15
35
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 47:14 9:16
36
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 47:37 9:20
37
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 47:59 9:25
38
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 48:20 9:29
39
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 48:49 9:34
40
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 48:51 9:35
41
Ruch Martina SUISwitzerland 49:25 9:41
42
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 49:33 9:43
43
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 49:53 9:47
44
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 50:49 9:58
45
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrasil 51:21 10:04
46
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 51:46 10:09
47
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 52:12 10:14
48
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 52:46 10:21
49
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 54:05 10:36
50
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 54:26 10:40
51
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 56:31 11:05
52
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 57:14 11:13
53
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 57:26 11:16
54
Anderson Bridget AUSAustralia 58:50 11:32
55
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 59:00 11:34
56
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 59:42 11:42
57
Rodrigues Filipa PORPortugal 1:02:29 12:15
58
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 1:02:38 12:17
59
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1:02:54 12:20
60
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 1:08:38 13:27
61
Sezgünsay Emine TURTurkey 1:14:20 14:35
62
Lenz Elaine Dalmares BRABrasil 1:23:05 16:17
63
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 1:23:34 16:23
64
Wang Yan CHNChina 1:31:27 17:56
65
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 1:39:54 19:35
  Goetsch Arntraut GERGermany dsq  
  Gjotterup Caroline DENDenmark dsq  
  Wang Chu Hsien TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Efstathiou Stella CYPCyprus dsq