dbtopas login
WOC middle → Tulemused racesults.lt

EST EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-06

Klass W

Raja 5.1 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Alexandersson ToveSWE SWESweden 32:34 6:23
2
Andersen MarianneNOR NORNorway 34:44 6:48
3
Harju VenlaFIN FINFinland 36:44 7:12
4
Mironova SvetlanaRUS RUSRussia 36:57 7:14
5
Kemp Emily KathrynCAN CANCanada 37:32 7:21
6
Jansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 37:34 7:21
7
Gemperle NataliaRUS RUSRussia 38:16 7:30
8
Horčičkova VendulaCZE CZECzech Republic 38:20 7:30
9
Teini MarikaFIN FINFinland 38:24 7:31
10
Volynska NadiyaUKR UKRUkraine 38:30 7:32
11
Dambe IngaLAT LATLatvia 38:46 7:36
11
Anttonen SariFIN FINFinland 38:46 7:36
13
Strand LinaSWE SWESweden 38:49 7:36
14
Hauswirth SabineSUI SUISwitzerland 38:57 7:38
15
Tullie JessicaGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:39 7:46
16
Kaasiku EvelyEST ESTEstonia 40:28 7:56
17
Basset IsiaFRA FRAFrance 40:38 7:58
18
Shepherd JoannaGBR GBRGreat Britain 40:46 7:59
19
Johansson EmmaSWE SWESweden 41:01 8:02
20
Efimova NataliaRUS RUSRussia 41:22 8:06
21
Lösch SusenGER GERGermany 41:44 8:10
22
Ingham LizzieNZL NZLNew Zealand 41:52 8:12
23
Myhre IngjerdNOR NORNorway 41:57 8:13
24
Wiśniewska HannaPOL POLPoland 42:33 8:20
25
Haug MarianneEST ESTEstonia 43:41 8:33
26
Grosberga SandraLAT LATLatvia 43:42 8:34
27
Ramstein LauraAUT AUTAustria 43:45 8:34
28
Klysner Cecilie FribergDEN DENDenmark 43:55 8:36
29
Chataing AmélieFRA FRAFrance 44:13 8:40
30
Holer LisaSUI SUISwitzerland 44:31 8:43
31
Joonas LauraEST ESTEstonia 46:30 9:07
32
Orr Hollie ElizabethGBR GBRGreat Britain 46:33 9:07
33
Ražaitytė GabijaLTU LTULithuania 46:37 9:08
34
Szuromi LucaHUN HUNHungary 47:13 9:15
35
Denisova AnastasiaBLR BLRBelarus 47:14 9:15
36
Beauvisage LaurianeFRA FRAFrance 47:37 9:20
37
Benjaminsen AndrineNOR NORNorway 47:59 9:24
38
Paužaitė SandraLTU LTULithuania 48:20 9:28
39
Arbter AnjaAUT AUTAustria 48:49 9:34
40
Ødum Miri ThraneDEN DENDenmark 48:51 9:34
41
Ruch MartinaSUI SUISwitzerland 49:25 9:41
42
Panchenko OlhaUKR UKRUkraine 49:33 9:42
43
Serrallonga Arqués AnnaESP ESPSpain 49:53 9:46
44
Scalet CarlottaITA ITAItaly 50:49 9:57
45
Chiles Franciely De SiqueiraBRA BRABrasil 51:21 10:04
46
Ilieva IlianaBUL BULBulgaria 51:46 10:09
47
Rafols Perramon OnaESP ESPSpain 52:12 10:14
48
Bertóti ReginaHUN HUNHungary 52:46 10:20
49
Kosova DenisaCZE CZECzech Republic 54:05 10:36
50
Robertson LauraNZL NZLNew Zealand 54:26 10:40
51
Zhuravleva TatsianaBLR BLRBelarus 56:31 11:04
52
Lawford BelindaAUS AUSAustralia 57:14 11:13
53
Caglio AnnaITA ITAItaly 57:26 11:15
54
Anderson BridgetAUS AUSAustralia 58:50 11:32
55
Pavic MirjaCRO CROCroatia 59:00 11:34
56
Ribediuc GalinaMDA MDAMoldova 59:42 11:42
57
Rodrigues FilipaPOR PORPortugal 1:02:29 12:15
58
Campbell AlisonUSA USAUnited States 1:02:38 12:16
59
Anghel Andra CeciliaROU ROURomania 1:02:54 12:20
60
Miyakawa SahoJPN JPNJapan 1:08:38 13:27
61
Sezgünsay EmineTUR TURTurkey 1:14:20 14:34
62
Lenz Elaine DalmaresBRA BRABrasil 1:23:05 16:17
63
Lam Cho YuHKG HKGHong Kong 1:23:34 16:23
64
Wang YanCHN CHNChina 1:31:27 17:55
65
Cha Yoon SunKOR KORSouth Korea 1:39:54 19:35
  Goetsch ArntrautGER GERGermany dsq  
  Gjotterup CarolineDEN DENDenmark dsq  
  Wang Chu HsienTPE TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Efstathiou StellaCYP CYPCyprus dsq