login
WOC relay → Tulemused

EST, Vitipalu, 2017-07-07

Klass M

Raja 5.7 km 20 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 1:34:50
1Kinneberg Eskil32:06 (  2)32:06 (  2)
2Lundanes Olav31:08 (  1)1:03:14 (  1)
3Dæhli Magne31:36 (  3)1:34:50 (  1)
2France FRA 1:36:06
1Tranchand Frédéric32:02 (  1)32:02 (  1)
2Basset Lucas32:33 (  4)1:04:35 (  2)
3Gueorgiou Thierry31:31 (  2)1:36:06 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 1:36:53
1Runesson Johan32:12 (  7)32:12 (  7)
2Lind William33:16 (  9)1:05:28 (  4)
3Bergman Gustav31:25 (  1)1:36:53 (  3)
4Estonia EST 1:38:47
1Kivikas Kenny33:44 (  8)33:44 (  8)
2Sild Timo32:33 (  4)1:06:17 (  5)
3Sild Lauri32:30 (  7)1:38:47 (  4)
5Switzerland SUI 1:41:11
1Hertner Fabian36:41 (15)36:41 (15)
2Hubmann Daniel32:36 (  7)1:09:17 (  9)
3Kyburz Matthias31:54 (  4)1:41:11 (  5)
6Russia RUS 1:41:20
1Tsvetkov Dmitry35:03 (13)35:03 (13)
2Novikov Valentin34:14 (10)1:09:17 (  9)
3Novikov Leonid32:03 (  5)1:41:20 (  6)
7Latvia LAT 1:41:28
1Jubelis Andris33:47 (11)33:47 (11)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš32:35 (  6)1:06:22 (  7)
3Bertuks Edgars35:06 (13)1:41:28 (  7)
8Finland FIN 1:41:32
1Kirmula Miika Matias32:10 (  6)32:10 (  6)
2Niemi Aleksi36:19 (13)1:08:29 (  8)
3Portin Fredric33:03 (  8)1:41:32 (  8)
9Denmark DEN 1:42:23
1Bobach Søren32:09 (  5)32:09 (  5)
2Nørskov Thor38:00 (15)1:10:09 (12)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort32:14 (  6)1:42:23 (  9)
10Ukraine UKR 1:43:20
1Shcherbakov Denys34:12 (12)34:12 (12)
2Kratov Oleksandr32:05 (  2)1:06:17 (  5)
3Glibov Ruslan37:03 (17)1:43:20 (10)
11Czech Republic CZE 1:45:01
1Petržela Jan32:07 (  4)32:07 (  4)
2Šedivy Jan38:41 (18)1:10:48 (13)
3Kral Vojtech34:13 (10)1:45:01 (11)
12Poland POL 1:46:07
1Kowalski Wojciech33:46 (10)33:46 (10)
2Olejnik Michał35:35 (11)1:09:21 (11)
3Pawlak Bartosz36:46 (16)1:46:07 (12)
13Lithuania LTU 1:46:09
1Aleliūnas Vilius32:06 (  2)32:06 (  2)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas32:30 (  3)1:04:36 (  3)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas41:33 (22)1:46:09 (13)
14Belarus BLR 1:46:32
1Salin Andrey33:45 (  9)33:45 (  9)
2Salodkin Siarhei38:19 (16)1:12:04 (14)
3Alekseyonok Aleksei34:28 (11)1:46:32 (14)
15Great Britain GBR 1:51:25
1Cherry Alan George43:48 (26)43:48 (26)
2Gristwood Graham32:50 (  8)1:16:38 (15)
3Street Ralph34:47 (12)1:51:25 (15)
16Austria AUT 1:51:57
1Reiner Matthias Hans40:48 (19)40:48 (19)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot35:52 (12)1:16:40 (16)
3Merl Robert35:17 (14)1:51:57 (16)
17Germany GER 1:53:29
1Späth Felix38:25 (18)38:25 (18)
2Döllgast Moritz38:41 (18)1:17:06 (17)
3Friedrichs Bjarne36:23 (15)1:53:29 (17)
18Australia AUS 1:59:54
1Uppill Simon35:20 (14)35:20 (14)
2Mcnulty Henry46:11 (25)1:21:31 (19)
3Crane Matthew38:23 (19)1:59:54 (18)
19Italy ITA 2:03:35
1Scalet Riccardo42:02 (22)42:02 (22)
2Tenani Alessio39:33 (20)1:21:35 (20)
3Inderst Sebastian42:00 (23)2:03:35 (19)
20Canada CAN 2:03:40
1Konotopetz Damian Michael36:45 (16)36:45 (16)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence45:26 (23)1:22:11 (21)
3Kemp Emily Kathryn41:29 (21)2:03:40 (20)
21Slovakia SVK 2:06:05
1Mušinsky Tomaš42:05 (23)42:05 (23)
2Pijak Ondrej46:09 (24)1:28:14 (25)
3Krajčik Michal37:51 (18)2:06:05 (21)
22Hungary HUN 2:08:20
1Bakó Aron46:50 (28)46:50 (28)
2Baumholczer Maté36:57 (14)1:23:47 (22)
3Tugyi Levente44:33 (26)2:08:20 (22)
23Spain ESP 2:10:50
1Martinez Pérez Antonio44:28 (27)44:28 (27)
2Gil Marcos Eduardo40:06 (21)1:24:34 (23)
3Blanes Reig Andreu46:16 (28)2:10:50 (23)
24United States USA 2:12:14
1Ahlswede Gregory42:31 (24)42:31 (24)
2Bone Eric44:33 (22)1:27:04 (24)
3Barbone Giacomo45:10 (27)2:12:14 (24)
25New Zealand NZL 2:13:34
1Beveridge Gene43:07 (25)43:07 (25)
2Hann Nick38:20 (17)1:21:27 (18)
3Robertson Tim52:07 (30)2:13:34 (25)
26Bulgaria BUL 2:21:48
1Sirakov Ivan37:35 (17)37:35 (17)
2Zhelyazkov Dimitar1:00:48 (30)1:38:23 (28)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo43:25 (24)2:21:48 (26)
27Israel ISR 2:23:35
1Yasur Nitsan40:48 (19)40:48 (19)
2Avner Asaf49:30 (27)1:30:18 (26)
3Yakoby Aram53:17 (32)2:23:35 (27)
28Japan JPN 2:31:03
1Osaki Hirokazu55:16 (30)55:16 (30)
2Matsushita Mutsuki51:38 (28)1:46:54 (29)
3Tanikawa Yuta44:09 (25)2:31:03 (28)
29Ireland IRL 2:32:23
1Short Conor56:54 (31)56:54 (31)
2McCarthy Niall1:02:24 (31)1:59:18 (32)
3Short Ruairi33:05 (  9)2:32:23 (29)
30Turkey TUR 2:34:39
1Kutlu Orhan40:50 (21)40:50 (21)
2Kacmaz Ahmet51:39 (29)1:32:29 (27)
3Bostanci Ramazan1:02:10 (34)2:34:39 (30)
31Portugal POR 2:39:44
1Figueiredo Joao Mega1:11:00 (33)1:11:00 (33)
2Miguel Rafael47:56 (26)1:58:56 (31)
3Nogueira Pedro40:48 (20)2:39:44 (31)
32Hong Kong HKG 2:49:48
1Yu Tsz Wai56:59 (32)56:59 (32)
2Lee Kin Wai1:04:08 (33)2:01:07 (33)
3Yip Chak Lun Gerald48:41 (29)2:49:48 (32)
33Brazil BRA 2:49:53
1Farias Sousa Sidnaldo50:15 (29)50:15 (29)
2Baratto Vidal Cleber1:06:56 (34)1:57:11 (30)
3Souza de Araujo Carlos Henrique52:42 (31)2:49:53 (33)
34China CHN 3:08:40
1Liu Xiaoming1:11:07 (34)1:11:07 (34)
2Yang Xiaowang1:03:27 (32)2:14:34 (34)
3Chen Cheng54:06 (33)3:08:40 (34)
 Belgium BEL dsq
1Franssen Desmonddsqdsq