JWOC middle qual.
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-10

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 4.0 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 21:18 5:19
2
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 23:37 5:54
3
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 23:58 5:59
4
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 24:14 6:03
5
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 24:24 6:06
6
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 25:12 6:18
7
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 25:13 6:18
8
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 25:29 6:22
9
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 25:35 6:23
10
Heikkilä Ollipekka FINFinland 25:39 6:24
10
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 25:39 6:24
12
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 25:40 6:25
13
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 25:47 6:26
14
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 25:54 6:28
15
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 25:58 6:29
16
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 26:26 6:36
17
Cernocky Libor CZECzech Republic 26:51 6:42
18
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 26:54 6:43
19
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 26:58 6:44
20
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 27:00 6:45
21
Runde David USAUnited States 27:26 6:51
22
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 27:44 6:56
23
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 27:54 6:58
24
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 27:56 6:59
25
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 28:10 7:02
26
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 28:24 7:06
26
Gebert Nick SUISwitzerland 28:24 7:06
28
Inamori Go JPNJapan 28:44 7:11
29
Masson Alistair GBRGreat Britain 28:50 7:12
30
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 28:52 7:13
31
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 29:15 7:18
32
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 29:28 7:22
33
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 29:51 7:27
34
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 29:56 7:29
35
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 30:13 7:33
36
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 30:24 7:36
37
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 30:40 7:40
38
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 31:04 7:46
39
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 31:56 7:59
40
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 32:04 8:01
41
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 32:19 8:04
42
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 33:40 8:25
43
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 33:56 8:29
44
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 34:06 8:31
45
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 34:44 8:41
46
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 34:51 8:42
47
Fernandez Cascales Pablo ESPSpain 35:32 8:53
48
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 35:58 8:59
49
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 36:01 9:00
50
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTULithuania 37:04 9:16
51
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 38:25 9:36
52
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 39:53 9:58
53
Harrington Zach IRLIreland 40:06 10:01
54
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 46:03 11:30
55
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 46:43 11:40
56
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 55:29 13:52
57
Wen Chen Yen TPEChinese Taipei 1:09:00 17:15
  Key Aston AUSAustralia dsq