Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ojanaho Olli | FIN | Finland | 23:47 | M1 | 21:18 ( 1) | 5:48 |
2 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 25:08 | M2 | 25:16 ( 7) | 6:07 |
3 |
Imark Simon | SWE | Sweden | 25:50 | M2 | 24:01 ( 1) | 6:18 |
4 |
Perrin Mathieu | FRA | France | 25:51 | M3 | 23:04 ( 1) | 6:18 |
5 |
Forsberg Anton | SWE | Sweden | 26:18 | M3 | 24:04 ( 4) | 6:24 |
6 |
Von Krusenstierna Isac | SWE | Sweden | 26:19 | M3 | 24:40 ( 5) | 6:25 |
7 |
Chepelin Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 26:20 | M3 | 24:58 ( 6) | 6:25 |
8 |
Johannesson Henrik | SWE | Sweden | 26:30 | M1 | 23:37 ( 2) | 6:27 |
9 |
Sorsa Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 26:32 | M2 | 24:29 ( 3) | 6:28 |
10 |
Kuleshov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 26:39 | M2 | 25:51 (11) | 6:30 |
11 |
Buchs Pascal | SUI | Switzerland | 27:15 | M2 | 28:09 (19) | 6:38 |
12 |
Hadorn Joey | SUI | Switzerland | 27:25 | M3 | 23:15 ( 3) | 6:41 |
13 |
Pryjma Fryderyk | POL | Poland | 27:47 | M1 | 25:47 (13) | 6:46 |
14 |
Hector Simon | SWE | Sweden | 27:54 | M2 | 24:02 ( 2) | 6:48 |
15 |
Vandas Daniel | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:20 | M2 | 27:14 (15) | 6:54 |
16 |
Ruohola Akseli | FIN | Finland | 28:28 | M3 | 23:04 ( 1) | 6:56 |
17 |
Krivda Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:39 | M2 | 25:07 ( 5) | 6:59 |
18 |
Bidstrup Møller Laurits | DEN | Denmark | 28:44 | M1 | 25:40 (12) | 7:00 |
19 |
Syrjalainen Topi | FIN | Finland | 28:48 | M3 | 27:09 (19) | 7:01 |
20 |
Komarov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 28:53 | M1 | 25:12 ( 6) | 7:02 |
21 |
Cernocky Libor | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:57 | M1 | 26:51 (17) | 7:03 |
22 |
Hirš Otakar | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:03 | M3 | 26:47 (18) | 7:05 |
23 |
Heikkilä Ollipekka | FIN | Finland | 29:21 | M1 | 25:39 (10) | 7:09 |
24 |
Martinsen Herman Ryen | NOR | Norway | 29:27 | M3 | 25:06 ( 8) | 7:10 |
25 |
Sykora Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:39 | M1 | 25:29 ( 8) | 7:13 |
26 |
Upītis Uldis | LAT | Latvia | 30:17 | M3 | 25:02 ( 7) | 7:23 |
27 |
Bendak Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:19 | M3 | 26:24 (16) | 7:23 |
28 |
Roux Fleury | FRA | France | 30:23 | M1 | 25:13 ( 7) | 7:24 |
29 |
Salmenkyla Anton | USA | United States | 30:26 | M3 | 25:53 (12) | 7:25 |
30 |
Carcas Alex | GBR | Great Britain | 31:00 | M1 | 25:35 ( 9) | 7:33 |
31 |
Titomers Endijs | LAT | Latvia | 31:13 | M2 | 27:03 (14) | 7:36 |
32 |
Elias Guilhem | FRA | France | 31:15 | M1 | 24:14 ( 4) | 7:37 |
33 |
Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 31:17 | M2 | 25:14 ( 6) | 7:37 |
34 |
Kastner Nicolas | AUT | Austria | 31:25 | M1 | 26:54 (18) | 7:39 |
35 |
Kurz Florian | AUT | Austria | 31:36 | M3 | 25:57 (13) | 7:42 |
36 |
Hayes Tommy | NZL | New Zealand | 31:37 | M3 | 25:19 ( 9) | 7:42 |
37 |
Svoboda Michael | CAN | Canada | 32:25 | M3 | 27:15 (20) | 7:54 |
37 |
Melsom Einar | NOR | Norway | 32:25 | M2 | 24:35 ( 4) | 7:54 |
39 |
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock | DEN | Denmark | 32:29 | M3 | 26:38 (17) | 7:55 |
40 |
Jonsson Elias | NOR | Norway | 32:30 | M1 | 23:58 ( 3) | 7:55 |
41 |
Suter Timo | SUI | Switzerland | 32:35 | M2 | 26:59 (13) | 7:56 |
42 |
Gröll Georg | AUT | Austria | 32:46 | M2 | 28:19 (20) | 7:59 |
43 |
Beckman Devon | NZL | New Zealand | 32:47 | M2 | 27:30 (16) | 7:59 |
44 |
Pruzina Paul | IRL | Ireland | 33:00 | M3 | 25:20 (10) | 8:02 |
45 |
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier | DEN | Denmark | 33:14 | M1 | 26:58 (19) | 8:06 |
46 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 33:20 | M1 | 25:58 (15) | 8:07 |
47 |
Kashin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 33:45 | M1 | 25:54 (14) | 8:13 |
48 |
Heikkilä Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 34:57 | M2 | 25:36 (10) | 8:31 |
49 |
Leduc Benjamin | FRA | France | 35:07 | M3 | 26:11 (15) | 8:33 |
50 |
Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 35:08 | M3 | 26:01 (14) | 8:34 |
51 |
Kütt Oliver | EST | Estonia | 35:23 | M2 | 27:55 (18) | 8:37 |
52 |
Pähn Lauri | EST | Estonia | 36:01 | M1 | 25:39 (10) | 8:47 |
53 |
Hennseler Ole | GER | Germany | 36:48 | M2 | 26:27 (12) | 8:58 |
54 |
Biederman Marcin | POL | Poland | 37:26 | M2 | 25:30 ( 9) | 9:07 |
55 |
Radondy Theo | FRA | France | 38:48 | M2 | 27:42 (17) | 9:27 |
56 |
Dobnik Rafael | AUT | Austria | 39:47 | M1 | 26:26 (16) | 9:42 |
57 |
Fomiciov Anatoli | MDA | Moldova | 40:38 | M1 | 27:00 (20) | 9:54 |
58 |
McCartney Harrison | GBR | Great Britain | 42:11 | M2 | 25:17 ( 8) | 10:17 |
59 |
Gurevich Nikita | RUS | Russia | 45:47 | M3 | 25:27 (11) | 11:10 |
Kolbe Colin | GER | Germany | dsq | M1 | 24:24 ( 5) |