JWOC middle
FIN, Viitapohja, 2017-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.1 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 23:47 M121:18 (  1) 5:48
2
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 25:08 M225:16 (  7) 6:07
3
Imark Simon SWESweden 25:50 M224:01 (  1) 6:18
4
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 25:51 M323:04 (  1) 6:18
5
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 26:18 M324:04 (  4) 6:24
6
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 26:19 M324:40 (  5) 6:25
7
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 26:20 M324:58 (  6) 6:25
8
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 26:30 M123:37 (  2) 6:27
9
Sorsa Aleksi FINFinland 26:32 M224:29 (  3) 6:28
10
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 26:39 M225:51 (11) 6:30
11
Buchs Pascal SUISwitzerland 27:15 M228:09 (19) 6:38
12
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 27:25 M323:15 (  3) 6:41
13
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 27:47 M125:47 (13) 6:46
14
Hector Simon SWESweden 27:54 M224:02 (  2) 6:48
15
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 28:20 M227:14 (15) 6:54
16
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 28:28 M323:04 (  1) 6:56
17
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 28:39 M225:07 (  5) 6:59
18
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 28:44 M125:40 (12) 7:00
19
Syrjalainen Topi FINFinland 28:48 M327:09 (19) 7:01
20
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 28:53 M125:12 (  6) 7:02
21
Cernocky Libor CZECzech Republic 28:57 M126:51 (17) 7:03
22
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 29:03 M326:47 (18) 7:05
23
Heikkilä Ollipekka FINFinland 29:21 M125:39 (10) 7:09
24
Martinsen Herman Ryen NORNorway 29:27 M325:06 (  8) 7:10
25
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 29:39 M125:29 (  8) 7:13
26
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 30:17 M325:02 (  7) 7:23
27
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 30:19 M326:24 (16) 7:23
28
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 30:23 M125:13 (  7) 7:24
29
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 30:26 M325:53 (12) 7:25
30
Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain 31:00 M125:35 (  9) 7:33
31
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 31:13 M227:03 (14) 7:36
32
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 31:15 M124:14 (  4) 7:37
33
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 31:17 M225:14 (  6) 7:37
34
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 31:25 M126:54 (18) 7:39
35
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 31:36 M325:57 (13) 7:42
36
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 31:37 M325:19 (  9) 7:42
37
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 32:25 M327:15 (20) 7:54
37
Melsom Einar NORNorway 32:25 M224:35 (  4) 7:54
39
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 32:29 M326:38 (17) 7:55
40
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 32:30 M123:58 (  3) 7:55
41
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 32:35 M226:59 (13) 7:56
42
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 32:46 M228:19 (20) 7:59
43
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 32:47 M227:30 (16) 7:59
44
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 33:00 M325:20 (10) 8:02
45
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 33:14 M126:58 (19) 8:06
46
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 33:20 M125:58 (15) 8:07
47
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 33:45 M125:54 (14) 8:13
48
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 34:57 M225:36 (10) 8:31
49
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 35:07 M326:11 (15) 8:33
50
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 35:08 M326:01 (14) 8:34
51
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 35:23 M227:55 (18) 8:37
52
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 36:01 M125:39 (10) 8:47
53
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 36:48 M226:27 (12) 8:58
54
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 37:26 M225:30 (  9) 9:07
55
Radondy Theo FRAFrance 38:48 M227:42 (17) 9:27
56
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 39:47 M126:26 (16) 9:42
57
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 40:38 M127:00 (20) 9:54
58
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 42:11 M225:17 (  8) 10:17
59
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 45:47 M325:27 (11) 11:10
  Kolbe Colin GERGermany dsq M124:24 (  5)