JWOC long
FIN, Särkänperä, 2017-07-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.7 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 1:05:11 6:06
2
Imark Simon SWESweden 1:05:54 6:10
3
Hector Simon SWESweden 1:06:07 6:11
4
Sorsa Aleksi FINFinland 1:06:21 6:12
5
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:07:27 6:18
6
Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance 1:08:01 6:21
7
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:08:08 6:22
8
Ruohola Akseli FINFinland 1:08:15 6:23
9
Buchs Pascal SUISwitzerland 1:09:00 6:27
10
Jonsson Elias NORNorway 1:09:24 6:29
11
Johannesson Henrik SWESweden 1:09:43 6:31
12
Melsom Einar NORNorway 1:09:44 6:31
13
Fosser Kasper NORNorway 1:10:09 6:33
14
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 1:10:11 6:34
15
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 1:10:15 6:34
16
Svensk Jesper SWESweden 1:11:40 6:42
17
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:12:13 6:45
18
Slodowski Veit GERGermany 1:12:52 6:49
19
Heikkilä Tuomas FINFinland 1:12:54 6:49
20
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 1:14:08 6:56
21
Roux Fleury FRAFrance 1:14:10 6:56
22
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:14:14 6:56
23
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:15:54 7:06
24
Syrjalainen Topi FINFinland 1:15:55 7:06
25
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 1:15:57 7:06
26
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 1:16:09 7:07
26
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:16:09 7:07
28
Key Aston AUSAustralia 1:16:10 7:07
29
Vandas Daniel CZECzech Republic 1:16:37 7:10
30
Kuleshov Mikhail RUSRussia 1:16:40 7:10
31
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 1:16:42 7:10
32
Martinsen Herman Ryen NORNorway 1:16:45 7:10
33
Bendak Jan CZECzech Republic 1:17:40 7:16
34
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 1:17:42 7:16
34
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 1:17:42 7:16
36
Heikkilä Ollipekka FINFinland 1:17:43 7:16
37
Suter Timo SUISwitzerland 1:17:44 7:16
38
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 1:18:09 7:18
39
Fellbaum Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:18:15 7:19
40
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:18:18 7:19
41
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo PORPortugal 1:18:22 7:19
42
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 1:18:24 7:20
42
Gebert Nick SUISwitzerland 1:18:24 7:20
44
Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland 1:18:27 7:20
45
Kolbe Colin GERGermany 1:18:42 7:21
46
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 1:19:02 7:23
47
Lawson Nathan GBRGreat Britain 1:19:24 7:25
48
Hirš Otakar CZECzech Republic 1:19:43 7:27
49
Patscheider Lukas ITAItaly 1:20:07 7:29
50
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:20:10 7:30
51
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 1:20:40 7:32
52
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 1:20:53 7:34
53
Keuppens Wout BELBelgium 1:20:54 7:34
54
Gründler Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:21:09 7:35
55
Radondy Theo FRAFrance 1:21:11 7:35
56
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 1:21:24 7:36
56
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 1:21:24 7:36
58
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 1:21:53 7:39
59
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 1:22:04 7:40
60
Masson Alistair GBRGreat Britain 1:22:20 7:42
61
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 1:22:38 7:43
62
Chupek Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:22:55 7:45
63
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 1:22:56 7:45
64
Cernocky Libor CZECzech Republic 1:23:00 7:45
65
Kastner Nicolas AUTAustria 1:23:05 7:46
66
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 1:23:10 7:46
67
Biederman Marcin POLPoland 1:23:11 7:46
68
McCartney Harrison GBRGreat Britain 1:23:44 7:50
69
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 1:23:53 7:50
70
Zacher Marton HUNHungary 1:24:02 7:51
71
Reneslācis Valters LATLatvia 1:24:13 7:52
72
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 1:24:14 7:52
73
Slama Dušan SVKSlovakia 1:24:24 7:53
74
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 1:24:36 7:54
75
Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse DENDenmark 1:25:02 7:57
76
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 1:25:52 8:01
77
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 1:26:35 8:06
78
Lyskjaer Mikkel DENDenmark 1:26:50 8:07
79
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 1:26:54 8:07
80
Melioli Andrea ITAItaly 1:27:03 8:08
81
Slikšjānis Matīss LATLatvia 1:27:06 8:08
82
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 1:27:14 8:09
83
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 1:27:18 8:10
84
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:27:20 8:10
85
Kalman Erik HUNHungary 1:27:50 8:13
86
Godlevskiy Evgeniy RUSRussia 1:27:59 8:13
87
Safonov Aleksandr RUSRussia 1:28:00 8:13
88
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 1:28:09 8:14
89
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 1:28:32 8:16
90
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 1:28:46 8:18
91
Rachuk Taras UKRUkraine 1:28:48 8:18
92
Novo Joao PORPortugal 1:28:58 8:19
93
Inamori Go JPNJapan 1:29:13 8:20
94
Zhahovski Yauhen BLRBelarus 1:29:18 8:21
95
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 1:29:19 8:21
96
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 1:29:33 8:22
97
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 1:29:51 8:24
98
De Lisle Cameron NZLNew Zealand 1:29:53 8:24
99
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 1:29:55 8:24
100
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 1:30:04 8:25
101
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 1:30:28 8:27
102
Polianytsia Stanislav UKRUkraine 1:31:11 8:31
103
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:31:18 8:32
104
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 1:31:53 8:35
105
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 1:32:21 8:38
106
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 1:32:23 8:38
106
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 1:32:23 8:38
108
Runde David USAUnited States 1:32:32 8:39
109
Tamošaitis Simonas LTULithuania 1:32:34 8:39
110
Günday Talha TURTurkey 1:32:36 8:39
111
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 1:32:50 8:41
112
Szuromi Matyas HUNHungary 1:32:51 8:41
113
Michelsen Christian CANCanada 1:33:24 8:44
114
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTULithuania 1:33:39 8:45
115
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 1:34:01 8:47
116
Blake Leif CANCanada 1:34:02 8:47
117
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 1:34:03 8:47
118
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:34:05 8:48
119
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 1:34:15 8:49
120
Wilson Toby AUSAustralia 1:34:22 8:49
121
Baran Jan POLPoland 1:34:56 8:52
122
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 1:35:24 8:55
123
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 1:35:37 8:56
124
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 1:35:46 8:57
125
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 1:35:47 8:57
126
Dulius Dominykas LTULithuania 1:36:02 8:59
127
Blaise Mathias BELBelgium 1:36:21 9:00
128
Rob Claudiu Razvan ROURomania 1:36:33 9:01
129
Kirin Dominik CROCroatia 1:37:40 9:08
130
Gremmel Richard AUTAustria 1:38:05 9:10
131
Bakker David CANCanada 1:38:20 9:11
132
Bredo Jeremy BELBelgium 1:38:23 9:12
133
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 1:38:45 9:14
134
Fernandez Cascales Pablo ESPSpain 1:39:51 9:20
135
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 1:40:00 9:21
136
Iwai Ryunosuke JPNJapan 1:41:06 9:27
137
Nitami Yuki JPNJapan 1:41:13 9:28
138
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 1:41:52 9:31
138
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 1:41:52 9:31
140
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 1:42:17 9:34
141
Szocs Attila ROURomania 1:42:49 9:37
142
Kütt Oliver ESTEstonia 1:43:43 9:42
143
Minoiu George Emilian ROURomania 1:44:01 9:43
144
De Cuyper Warre BELBelgium 1:44:22 9:45
145
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 1:44:30 9:46
146
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 1:45:31 9:52
147
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 1:46:19 9:56
148
Riley Anthony USAUnited States 1:47:06 10:01
149
Stambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 1:48:13 10:07
150
Hus Martijn BELBelgium 1:52:09 10:29
151
Morikiyo Seiya JPNJapan 1:52:46 10:32
152
Porganyi Mark HUNHungary 1:52:56 10:33
153
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 1:55:37 10:48
154
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 1:56:46 10:55
155
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 1:57:18 10:58
156
Chu Yau Man HKGHong Kong 1:58:17 11:03
157
O Sullivan Hourihan Zac IRLIreland 1:58:44 11:06
158
Shiina Akihiro JPNJapan 2:00:50 11:18
159
Minto Aidan USAUnited States 2:02:40 11:28
160
Li Chun Ho HKGHong Kong 2:05:48 11:45
161
Swart Andries RSASouth Africa 2:08:22 12:00
162
Ueno Kouhei JPNJapan 2:18:45 12:58
163
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 2:23:16 13:23
  Carcas Alex GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Harrington Zach IRLIreland dsq  
  Lin Chin Ti TPEChinese Taipei dsq  
  Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Holmes Carl RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Wen Chen Yen TPEChinese Taipei dsq