JWOC relay
FIN, Särkänperä, 2017-07-15

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.6 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Norway NOR1:28:23 1Fosser Kasper29:24 (  1)29:24 (  1)
2Jonsson Elias29:12 (  1)58:36 (  1)
3Heimdal Audun29:47 (  3)1:28:23 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:29:58 1Ruohola Akseli29:26 (  2)29:26 (  2)
2Sorsa Aleksi31:32 (10)1:00:58 (  6)
3Ojanaho Olli29:00 (  1)1:29:58 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:30:29 1Kashin Daniil30:01 (  5)30:01 (  5)
2Komarov Kirill30:10 (  2)1:00:11 (  3)
3Kuleshov Mikhail30:18 (  6)1:30:29 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:30:44 1Heikkilä Tuomas29:57 (  4)29:57 (  4)
2Syrjalainen Topi30:13 (  5)1:00:10 (  2)
3Heikkilä Ollipekka30:34 (  9)1:30:44 (  4)
4
Sweden SWE1:31:55 1Von Krusenstierna Isac31:27 (16)31:27 (16)
2Hector Simon30:54 (  6)1:02:21 (10)
3Imark Simon29:34 (  2)1:31:55 (  5)
5
Switzerland SUI1:31:56 1Gebert Nick30:28 (  8)30:28 (  8)
2Buchs Pascal31:21 (  8)1:01:49 (  8)
3Hadorn Joey30:07 (  5)1:31:56 (  6)
6
France FRA1:32:06 1Perrin Mathieu29:49 (  3)29:49 (  3)
2Roux Fleury31:50 (11)1:01:39 (  7)
3Elias Guilhem30:27 (  8)1:32:06 (  7)
  Norway 2 NOR1:32:08 1Baklid Jorgen30:27 (  7)30:27 (  7)
2Martinsen Herman Ryen30:12 (  3)1:00:39 (  5)
3Melsom Einar31:29 (14)1:32:08 (  8)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:34:34 1Svensk Jesper30:50 (10)30:50 (10)
2Forsberg Anton31:30 (  9)1:02:20 (  9)
3Johannesson Henrik32:14 (16)1:34:34 (  9)
7
Latvia LAT1:36:32 1Titomers Endijs34:18 (32)34:18 (32)
2Slikšjānis Matīss31:18 (  7)1:05:36 (13)
3Upītis Uldis30:56 (11)1:36:32 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:36:37 1Gründler Andrin34:12 (31)34:12 (31)
2Polsini Tino32:23 (13)1:06:35 (17)
3Suter Timo30:02 (  4)1:36:37 (11)
8
Great Britain 2 GBR1:37:00 1Masson Alistair33:04 (20)33:04 (20)
2Fellbaum Matthew32:16 (12)1:05:20 (12)
3McCartney Harrison31:40 (15)1:37:00 (12)
9
Austria AUT1:37:38 1Dobnik Rafael32:30 (19)32:30 (19)
2Kastner Nicolas34:24 (19)1:06:54 (20)
3Bonek Jannis30:44 (10)1:37:38 (13)
10
Germany GER1:37:42 1Slodowski Veit31:26 (14)31:26 (14)
2Kolbe Colin35:51 (24)1:07:17 (22)
3Hennseler Ole30:25 (  7)1:37:42 (14)
11
Hungary HUN1:37:46 1Zacher Marton33:07 (23)33:07 (23)
2Ormay Mihaly33:20 (15)1:06:27 (16)
3Egei Patrik31:19 (12)1:37:46 (15)
12
Czech Republic CZE1:39:25 1Sykora Vojtech31:20 (12)31:20 (12)
2Krivda Tomas33:58 (18)1:05:18 (11)
3Vandas Daniel34:07 (20)1:39:25 (16)
13
Slovakia SVK1:39:45 1Chupek Jakub33:11 (25)33:11 (25)
2Slama Dušan33:13 (14)1:06:24 (15)
3Dekrét Jakub33:21 (19)1:39:45 (17)
14
New Zealand NZL1:40:34 1Hayes Tommy31:26 (14)31:26 (14)
2Beckman Devon35:57 (26)1:07:23 (23)
3Smith Nick33:11 (17)1:40:34 (18)
  Great Britain GBR1:40:37 1Carcas Alex30:26 (  6)30:26 (  6)
2Chepelin Alexander30:12 (  3)1:00:38 (  4)
3Lawson Nathan39:59 (36)1:40:37 (19)
15
Denmark DEN1:40:42 1Bjoernsen Andreas Bock32:29 (18)32:29 (18)
2Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier33:52 (17)1:06:21 (14)
3Bidstrup Møller Laurits34:21 (21)1:40:42 (20)
  France 2 FRA1:41:16 1Radondy Theo31:25 (13)31:25 (13)
2Erbland Pierre35:30 (23)1:06:55 (21)
3Leduc Benjamin34:21 (21)1:41:16 (21)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:41:56 1Bendak Jan30:29 (  9)30:29 (  9)
2Cernocky Libor36:07 (27)1:06:36 (18)
3Hirš Otakar35:20 (23)1:41:56 (22)
16
Poland POL1:43:05 1Biederman Marcin35:42 (41)35:42 (41)
2Kuca Kacper35:56 (25)1:11:38 (33)
3Pryjma Fryderyk31:27 (13)1:43:05 (23)
  Latvia 2 LAT1:43:14 1Ustinovs Edgars33:06 (21)33:06 (21)
2Reneslācis Valters33:37 (16)1:06:43 (19)
3Caune Ilgvars36:31 (31)1:43:14 (24)
17
Australia AUS1:46:06 1Key Aston33:43 (30)33:43 (30)
2Dickinson Joseph36:52 (30)1:10:35 (24)
3Jaffe Patrick35:31 (24)1:46:06 (25)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:46:22 1Lyskjaer Mikkel34:21 (33)34:21 (33)
2Poulsen Malthe36:15 (29)1:10:36 (25)
3Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse35:46 (26)1:46:22 (26)
  Hungary 2 HUN1:46:23 1Porganyi Mark36:50 (43)36:50 (43)
2Szuromi Matyas36:13 (28)1:13:03 (34)
3Kalman Erik33:20 (18)1:46:23 (27)
18
United States USA1:46:28 1Salmenkyla Anton33:32 (29)33:32 (29)
2Laraia Thomas37:10 (31)1:10:42 (26)
3Runde David35:46 (26)1:46:28 (28)
19
Estonia EST1:46:29 1Pähn Lauri35:30 (40)35:30 (40)
2Kütt Oliver35:23 (22)1:10:53 (29)
3Vesilind Kaarel35:36 (25)1:46:29 (29)
20
Lithuania LTU1:46:42 1Lipnickas Rokas35:24 (38)35:24 (38)
2Nenartavičius Kęstutis35:20 (21)1:10:44 (28)
3Tamošaitis Simonas35:58 (29)1:46:42 (30)
21
Portugal POR1:49:47 1Esteves Ferreira Ricardo31:19 (11)31:19 (11)
2Novo Joao39:52 (39)1:11:11 (31)
3Bernardino Joao38:36 (33)1:49:47 (31)
22
Canada CAN1:49:56 1Naess Jan Erik33:10 (24)33:10 (24)
2Blake Leif37:33 (32)1:10:43 (27)
3Svoboda Michael39:13 (34)1:49:56 (32)
  Russia 2 RUS1:50:00 1Godlevskiy Evgeniy32:28 (17)32:28 (17)
2Safonov Aleksandr38:58 (37)1:11:26 (32)
3Gurevich Nikita38:34 (32)1:50:00 (33)
  New Zealand 2 NZL1:52:58 1De Lisle Cameron35:21 (37)35:21 (37)
2Herries Callum41:42 (43)1:17:03 (40)
3Cory Wright Ed35:55 (28)1:52:58 (34)
  Austria 2 AUT1:53:13 1Gröll Georg37:57 (45)37:57 (45)
2Kurz Florian35:11 (20)1:13:08 (36)
3Gremmel Richard40:05 (37)1:53:13 (35)
23
Belgium BEL1:53:14 1Keuppens Wout35:17 (36)35:17 (36)
2Blaise Mathias37:49 (34)1:13:06 (35)
3Bredo Jeremy40:08 (38)1:53:14 (36)
24
Ukraine UKR1:53:24 1Rachuk Taras33:06 (21)33:06 (21)
2Polianytsia Stanislav43:58 (49)1:17:04 (41)
3Zviahin Mykyta36:20 (30)1:53:24 (37)
25
Spain ESP1:54:54 1Casado Alvaro34:49 (34)34:49 (34)
2Fernandez Cascales Pablo39:34 (38)1:14:23 (37)
3Milvaques Casado Luis40:31 (40)1:54:54 (38)
26
Ireland IRL1:56:55 1Pruzina Paul33:12 (26)33:12 (26)
2Long Ruairi37:54 (35)1:11:06 (30)
3Harrington Zach45:49 (45)1:56:55 (39)
  Mix ___1:56:58 1Fomiciov Anatoli38:01 (46)38:01 (46)
2Minoiu George Emilian38:49 (36)1:16:50 (38)
3Knobloch Esztergar Péter40:08 (38)1:56:58 (40)
  Australia 2 AUS2:03:55 1Day Jarrah35:56 (42)35:56 (42)
2Burrill Simeon45:56 (52)1:21:52 (44)
3Wilson Toby42:03 (41)2:03:55 (41)
  Canada 2 CAN2:03:56 1Michelsen Christian40:33 (51)40:33 (51)
2Bakker David41:01 (41)1:21:34 (42)
3Mclean Caelan Pangman42:22 (43)2:03:56 (42)
  Poland 2 POL2:04:10 1Baran Jan33:22 (27)33:22 (27)
2Kostrzewska Justyna48:32 (53)1:21:54 (46)
3Dominiak Dagmara42:16 (42)2:04:10 (43)
27
Japan JPN2:04:21 1Nitami Yuki43:57 (55)43:57 (55)
2Iwai Ryunosuke40:38 (40)1:24:35 (51)
3Inamori Go39:46 (35)2:04:21 (44)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:09:24 1De Cuyper Warre40:39 (52)40:39 (52)
2Mellebeek Klaas41:29 (42)1:22:08 (48)
3Hus Martijn47:16 (46)2:09:24 (45)
28
Belarus BLR2:11:48 1Navichenka Anton44:23 (56)44:23 (56)
2Zhahovski Yauhen37:38 (33)1:22:01 (47)
3Zhylinski Dmitri49:47 (51)2:11:48 (46)
  Ireland 2 IRL2:12:20 1Whelan Conall40:40 (53)40:40 (53)
2O Sullivan Hourihan Zac43:24 (46)1:24:04 (50)
3O Boyle Caoimhe48:16 (49)2:12:20 (47)
29
Bulgaria BUL2:14:17 1Shishkov Valentin43:27 (54)43:27 (54)
2Ivandzhikov Boyan45:12 (51)1:28:39 (52)
3Yordanov Stefan45:38 (44)2:14:17 (48)
30
Croatia CRO2:14:20 1Kirin Dominik38:05 (47)38:05 (47)
2Stambuk Andro Vladimir43:31 (47)1:21:36 (43)
3Ivković Luka52:44 (53)2:14:20 (49)
  Mix ___2:17:36 1Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez45:29 (58)45:29 (58)
2Dulius Dominykas44:47 (50)1:30:16 (53)
3Melioli Andrea47:20 (47)2:17:36 (50)
31
Turkey TUR2:17:37 1Günday Talha39:29 (50)39:29 (50)
2Ozkaya Mucahit42:23 (45)1:21:52 (44)
3Külahsiz Emirhan55:45 (54)2:17:37 (51)
  Portugal 2 POR2:26:29 1Magalhaes Joao34:54 (35)34:54 (35)
2Pereira Bernardo42:02 (44)1:16:56 (39)
3Sanguino Beatriz1:09:33 (56)2:26:29 (52)
32
Serbia SRB2:30:34 1Bilić Stefan33:29 (28)33:29 (28)
2Stanojevic Olga1:09:10 (58)1:42:39 (57)
3Bilić Milos47:55 (48)2:30:34 (53)
33
Hong Kong HKG2:31:19 1Li Chun Ho50:10 (59)50:10 (59)
2Chu Yau Man49:59 (54)1:40:09 (55)
3Shiu Chit Hei51:10 (52)2:31:19 (54)
  Japan 2 JPN2:32:12 1Morikiyo Seiya39:22 (49)39:22 (49)
2Ueno Kouhei1:03:07 (56)1:42:29 (56)
3Shiina Akihiro49:43 (50)2:32:12 (55)
  United States 2 USA2:32:14 1Zakrevski Peter38:24 (48)38:24 (48)
2Riley Anthony43:46 (48)1:22:10 (49)
3Minto Aidan1:10:04 (57)2:32:14 (56)
34
South Africa RSA2:46:41 1Swart Andries44:26 (57)44:26 (57)
2Courtnage Christie53:43 (55)1:38:09 (54)
3Holmes Carl1:08:32 (55)2:46:41 (57)
  Chinese Taipei TPEdsq 1Wen Chen Yen1:19:17 (60)1:19:17 (60)
2Huang Boyuan1:07:54 (57)2:27:11 (58)
3Lin Kuan Yudsqdsq
  Romania ROUdsq 1Rob Claudiu Razvan35:28 (39)35:28 (39)
2Szocs Attiladsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Patscheider Lukas36:50 (43)36:50 (43)
2Brunet Fabiodsqdsq
  Mix ___dsq 1Lin Chin Ti1:24:45 (61)1:24:45 (61)