dbtopas login
World games sprint + middle → Tulemused racesults.lt

POL POL, Wrocław, 2017-07-25

Klass M

Raja 6.4 km 30 KP

Valige  sprint  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 34:05 5:19
2
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 34:43 5:25
3
Kral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 35:20 5:31
4
Kerschbaumer GernotAUT AUTAustria 35:50 5:35
5
Tranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 35:56 5:36
6
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 36:07 5:38
6
Kratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 36:07 5:38
8
Glibov RuslanUKR UKRUkraine 36:10 5:39
9
Bobach SørenDEN DENDenmark 36:30 5:42
10
Tsvetkov DmitryRUS RUSRussia 36:52 5:45
11
Lysell JerkerSWE SWESweden 37:00 5:46
12
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 37:05 5:47
13
Boesen Andreas HougaardDEN DENDenmark 37:26 5:50
14
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 37:27 5:51
15
Khramov AndreyRUS RUSRussia 37:43 5:53
16
Hertner FabianSUI SUISwitzerland 37:54 5:55
17
Petržela JanCZE CZECzech Republic 37:58 5:55
18
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 38:11 5:57
19
Aukrust Osmoen JonNOR NORNorway 38:16 5:58
20
Westergård Håkon JarvisNOR NORNorway 38:30 6:00
21
Regborn MartinSWE SWESweden 39:07 6:06
22
Michiels YannickBEL BELBelgium 39:40 6:11
23
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:41 6:12
24
Kuukka EliasFIN FINFinland 39:44 6:12
25
Parfianowicz PiotrPOL POLPoland 39:47 6:12
26
Laukkarinen JesseFIN FINFinland 39:56 6:14
27
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 40:01 6:15
28
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 40:10 6:16
29
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 40:20 6:18
30
Robertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 42:07 6:34
31
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 42:58 6:42
32
Morrison RossNZL NZLNew Zealand 43:19 6:46
33
Konotopetz Damian MichaelCAN CANCanada 43:57 6:52
34
Bakó AronHUN HUNHungary 44:00 6:52
35
Farias Sousa SidnaldoBRA BRABrasil 45:02 7:02
36
Critchley William JamesCAN CANCanada 50:48 7:56
37
Tanikawa YutaJPN JPNJapan 51:19 8:01
38
Souza de Araujo Carlos HenriqueBRA BRABrasil 54:02 8:26
39
Liu Cheng HsunTPE TPEChinese Taipei 1:19:19 12:23
  Heinmann KristoEST ESTEstonia dsq