WOC JWOC middle
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-21

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 14.6 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 59:47 14.7
2
Steinthal Thomas DENDenmark 1:02:20 14.1
3
Dott Anathael FRAFrance 1:02:34 14
4
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:04:02 13.7
5
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 1:04:30 13.6
6
Kaksonen Teemu FINFinland 1:05:17 13.4
7
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:05:55 13.3
8
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:07:36 13
9
Mackie Fergus AUSAustralia 1:07:43 12.9
10
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:08:31 12.8
11
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 1:09:31 12.6
12
Lindahl Jesper FINFinland 1:10:49 12.4
13
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:11:44 12.2
14
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 1:12:22 12.1
15
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:12:28 12.1
16
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 1:12:52 12
17
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:13:23 11.9
18
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:13:39 11.9
19
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:16:13 11.5
20
Nowak Bartosz POLPoland 1:16:35 11.4
21
Cheremnych Yaroslav RUSRussia 1:16:40 11.4
22
Osti Dante ITAItaly 1:17:23 11.3
23
Prozorov Andrey RUSRussia 1:18:07 11.2
24
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:19:27 11
25
Jurgaitis Martynas LTULithuania 1:19:29 11
26
Golubev Ivan RUSRussia 1:20:25 10.9
27
Niebielski Bartosz POLPoland 1:20:30 10.9
28
Nieminen Verneri FINFinland 1:20:58 10.8
29
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:21:04 10.8
30
Šulčys Kasparas LTULithuania 1:21:18 10.8
31
Arvidsson Emil SWESweden 1:22:12 10.7
32
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 1:24:06 10.4
33
Chousa Esteban Enrique ESPSpain 1:25:00 10.3
34
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 1:26:52 10.1
35
Sarksņa Andris LATLatvia 1:30:00 9.7
36
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTULithuania 1:30:06 9.7
37
Bergstrom Rikard SWESweden 1:37:36 9
38
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTULithuania 1:39:03 8.8
39
Piirmets Tomi Andre ESTEstonia 1:41:13 8.7
40
Pais Märten Henrik ESTEstonia 1:42:33 8.5
41
Alvarez Martin Enrique ESPSpain 1:49:20 8
42
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 1:49:30 8
43
Bryzgalov Oleg RUSRussia 1:50:16 7.9
44
Tiderman Felix SWESweden 1:54:25 7.7
  Ayano Hiro JPNJapan dsq  
  Lilja Juha FINFinland dsq  
  Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria dsq  
  Bettega Simone ITAItaly dsq  

Vaheajad