WOC JWOC mass start
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-22

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 25.3 km 38 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Steinthal Thomas DENDenmark 1:17:38 19.6
2
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:17:42 19.5
3
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:17:43 19.5
4
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:19:00 19.2
5
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 1:19:27 19.1
6
Kaksonen Teemu FINFinland 1:19:36 19.1
7
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:19:53 19
8
Dott Anathael FRAFrance 1:20:38 18.8
9
Lindahl Jesper FINFinland 1:21:27 18.6
10
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:21:29 18.6
11
Osti Dante ITAItaly 1:21:31 18.6
12
Niebielski Bartosz POLPoland 1:22:03 18.5
13
Nieminen Verneri FINFinland 1:23:03 18.3
14
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:23:04 18.3
15
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 1:23:14 18.2
16
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:24:59 17.9
17
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 1:27:23 17.4
18
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:28:10 17.2
19
Jurgaitis Martynas LTULithuania 1:28:11 17.2
20
Golubev Ivan RUSRussia 1:28:42 17.1
21
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:28:48 17.1
22
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:29:08 17
23
Nowak Bartosz POLPoland 1:30:00 16.9
24
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 1:30:30 16.8
25
Sarksņa Andris LATLatvia 1:30:36 16.8
26
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:30:58 16.7
27
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTULithuania 1:31:36 16.6
28
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 1:31:37 16.6
29
Tiderman Felix SWESweden 1:31:51 16.5
30
Lilja Juha FINFinland 1:31:53 16.5
31
Bettega Simone ITAItaly 1:32:19 16.4
32
Šulčys Kasparas LTULithuania 1:32:57 16.3
33
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:33:25 16.2
34
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:34:56 16
35
Mackie Fergus AUSAustralia 1:37:47 15.5
36
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTULithuania 1:38:23 15.4
37
Cheremnych Yaroslav RUSRussia 1:40:08 15.2
38
Bergstrom Rikard SWESweden 1:41:51 14.9
39
Piirmets Tomi Andre ESTEstonia 1:45:03 14.5
40
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 1:46:50 14.2
41
Pais Märten Henrik ESTEstonia 1:48:04 14
42
Chousa Esteban Enrique ESPSpain 1:51:17 13.6
43
Bryzgalov Oleg RUSRussia 1:58:19 12.8
44
Alvarez Martin Enrique ESPSpain 2:05:26 12.1
45
Ayano Hiro JPNJapan 2:31:00 10.1
  Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey dsq  
  Prozorov Andrey RUSRussia dsq  
  Arvidsson Emil SWESweden dsq  

Vaheajad