WOC JWOC long
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-08-25

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 20.7 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Steinthal Thomas DENDenmark 1:31:27 13.6
2
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 1:34:15 13.2
3
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:34:26 13.2
4
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 1:37:09 12.8
5
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 1:37:30 12.8
6
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 1:37:31 12.8
7
Lilja Juha FINFinland 1:37:33 12.8
7
Dott Anathael FRAFrance 1:37:33 12.8
9
Nieminen Verneri FINFinland 1:38:15 12.7
10
Lindahl Jesper FINFinland 1:38:17 12.7
11
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 1:38:54 12.6
12
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 1:39:21 12.5
13
Sarksņa Andris LATLatvia 1:39:45 12.5
14
Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic 1:40:38 12.4
15
Osti Dante ITAItaly 1:40:57 12.3
16
Kaksonen Teemu FINFinland 1:41:04 12.3
17
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 1:44:34 11.9
18
Bettega Simone ITAItaly 1:45:52 11.7
19
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 1:46:23 11.7
19
Niebielski Bartosz POLPoland 1:46:23 11.7
21
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:46:27 11.7
22
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 1:46:31 11.7
23
Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic 1:46:32 11.7
24
Jurgaitis Martynas LTULithuania 1:46:55 11.6
25
Mackie Fergus AUSAustralia 1:47:19 11.6
26
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:48:32 11.5
27
Golubev Ivan RUSRussia 1:48:37 11.5
28
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:49:26 11.4
29
Pourre Jeremi FRAFrance 1:49:52 11.3
30
Pais Märten Henrik ESTEstonia 1:53:15 11
31
Bergstrom Rikard SWESweden 1:54:17 10.9
32
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTULithuania 1:54:22 10.9
33
Arvidsson Emil SWESweden 1:54:24 10.9
34
Tiderman Felix SWESweden 1:54:27 10.9
35
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 1:54:33 10.9
36
Chousa Esteban Enrique ESPSpain 1:55:29 10.8
37
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 1:56:10 10.7
38
Prozorov Andrey RUSRussia 1:57:45 10.6
39
Nowak Bartosz POLPoland 1:58:15 10.5
40
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTULithuania 2:00:43 10.3
41
Šulčys Kasparas LTULithuania 2:04:02 10
42
Cheremnych Yaroslav RUSRussia 2:07:00 9.8
43
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 2:11:02 9.5
44
Bryzgalov Oleg RUSRussia 2:27:07 8.5
45
Alvarez Martin Enrique ESPSpain 2:28:40 8.4
46
Ayano Hiro JPNJapan 2:29:41 8.3
  Balev Yuri RUSRussia dsq  

Vaheajad