Nidos Asics pusės maratono bėgimas
LTU, Nida, 2017-09-30

Tulemused

Klass V5KM

Raja 5.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Križinauskas Justinas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 16:40.0 3:20
2
Voronkov Ruslan LTUVilnius 16:59.9 3:23
3
Ruzveltas Nerijus LTUVėtrungė SK, Neringa 17:38.6 3:31
4
Grigaitis Žilvinas LTUMarijampolės triatlo, Marijampolė 18:56.1 3:47
5
Seliuta Justinas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 18:57.0 3:47
6
Stankevičius Lukas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 19:26.2 3:53
7
Jašelskis Marius LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 19:35.0 3:55
8
Košiuba Donatas LTUSvylantys kedai, Kaunas 19:42.4 3:56
9
Miliukas Julius LTUJonava 19:49.1 3:57
10
Zonys Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 20:00.1 4:00
11
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 20:04.3 4:00
12
Tamulevičius Rokas LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 20:06.6 4:01
13
Kveraga Mantas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 20:07.4 4:01
14
Virškus Robertas LTUKlaipėda 20:14.0 4:02
15
Milius Matas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 20:20.0 4:04
16
Miežys Dainius LTUVilnius 20:45.3 4:09
17
Visockas Arūnas LTURitmas, Gargždai 21:16.5 4:15
18
Norkus Mindaugas LTUJofanai, Neringa 21:19.9 4:15
19
Strautinš Guntis LATLiepoja 21:30.0 4:18
20
Stankevičius Saulius LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 21:32.4 4:18
21
Bisikirskas Darius LTUBanai running, Kaunas 21:42.6 4:20
22
Nevidomskas Gytis LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 21:44.1 4:20
23
Gedminas Algirdas LTUSEB, Vilnius 21:44.8 4:20
24
Kirdeikis Paulius LTUVilnius 22:07.5 4:25
25
Kalasauskas Aurimas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 22:20.8 4:28
26
Sušinskas Vytenis LTUVilnius 22:22.7 4:28
27
Čugajus Jurijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 22:24.3 4:28
28
Markevičius Jonas LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 22:35.3 4:31
29
Martišius Maidas LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 22:48.5 4:33
30
Muškieta Tomas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 22:49.4 4:33
31
Drebulys Gintaras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 23:03.6 4:36
32
Drebulys Domantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 23:03.7 4:36
33
Karklys Kasparas LTUAvantRUS, Vilnius 23:03.8 4:36
34
Majauskas Tadas LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 23:09.5 4:37
35
Bešėnas Ugnius LTUKaunas 23:16.0 4:39
36
Jonila Marius LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 23:17.6 4:39
37
Krukonis Ramūnas LTUVilnius 23:18.7 4:39
38
Švedas Virginijus LTUStakliškės 23:19.0 4:39
39
Bružikas Vytas LTUKaunas 23:23.5 4:40
40
Stundys Tadas LTUKertus BK, Kaišiadorys 23:31.4 4:42
41
Pauliukevicius Gabrielis LTUKedainiai 23:32.9 4:42
42
Abromaitis Kęstutis LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 23:47.0 4:45
43
Makarevičius Aurimas LTUKertus BK, Kaišiadorys 23:50.1 4:46
44
Pauša Donatas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Anykščiai 23:52.0 4:46
45
Matuliūkštis Valdas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 23:55.6 4:47
46
Gulbickas Nedas LTUŽiežmarių gimnazija, Žiežmariai 23:55.8 4:47
47
Dulevičius Gintautas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 23:56.2 4:47
48
Viršilas Edmundas LTURaseiniai 23:59.8 4:47
49
Miežys Aras LTUVilnius 24:09.5 4:49
50
Mielinis Paulius LTUThermoFisher, Vilnius 24:14.7 4:50
51
Kirilovas Eugenijus LTUVilnius 24:15.9 4:51
52
Urbonas Simonas LTUVilnius 24:16.9 4:51
53
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos gimnazija, Neringa 24:25.3 4:53
54
Glazkov Igor LTUAteitis, Vilnius 24:43.2 4:56
55
Šeikys Rokas LTUVilnius 24:43.3 4:56
56
Kondrackis Vytenis LTUKaunas 24:44.4 4:56
57
Pšitulskis Marius LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 24:52.5 4:58
58
Mačiukas Gelmis LTUBėgimo klubas, Babtai 24:55.1 4:59
59
Burkauskas Audrius LTUVilnius 24:55.8 4:59
60
Strielkūnas Rimvydas LTUVilnius 24:59.0 4:59
61
Mikaliūnas Šarūnas LTUVGTU, Neringa 25:04.1 5:00
62
Verbyla Darius LTUVilnius 25:07.1 5:01
63
Tarutis Šarūnas LTUVilnius 25:14.0 5:02
64
Lukošius Mindaugas LTUNida 25:24.3 5:04
65
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringa 25:25.0 5:05
66
Alaveckas Mantas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 25:31.1 5:06
67
Kairys Justinas LTUKlaipėda 25:36.1 5:07
68
Kromalcas Saulius LTUMarketing clinic, Kaunas 25:37.9 5:07
69
Binevičius Arūnas LTUKaunas 25:56.1 5:11
69
Šabūnas Dovydas LTUKaunas 25:56.1 5:11
71
Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 25:58.0 5:11
72
Medžionis Mykolas LTUVilnius 26:10.0 5:14
73
Paulavičius Tomas LTUVilnius 26:13.4 5:14
74
Jokubauskas Jovydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Plaškiai 26:23.6 5:16
75
Stančikas Vaclovas LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 26:24.1 5:16
76
Grigalevičius Ričardas LTUVilnius 26:29.5 5:17
77
Drebulys Nedas Vytis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 26:31.5 5:18
78
Masevičius Antanas LTUVilnius 26:32.1 5:18
79
Šnioka Gintaras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 26:41.1 5:20
80
Subačius Saulius LTUKaunas 26:43.1 5:20
81
Braškys Robertas LTUBraškių, Vilnius 26:46.1 5:21
82
Poškus Julius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 26:47.5 5:21
83
Jonuševičius Simonas LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 27:04.4 5:24
84
Likas Augustinas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 27:10.9 5:26
85
Lukaševičius Vilius LTUM&S mokiniai, Vilnius 27:14.0 5:26
86
Karčauskas Andrius LTUKurtKoenig, Vilnius 27:22.3 5:28
87
Valiūnas Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 27:29.3 5:29
88
Urbonas Antanas LTURiešė bėga, Riešė 27:46.0 5:33
89
Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 27:48.7 5:33
90
Staskevičius Robertas LTUTolteka run, Marijampolė 27:50.1 5:34
91
Iškauskas Jonas LTUVilnius 28:00.7 5:36
92
Jucevičius Gintaras LTU  28:07.2 5:37
93
Kuodis Paulius LTU  28:09.7 5:37
94
Dorelaitis Justinas LTUKaunas 28:16.8 5:39
95
Packevičius Dovydas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 28:27.9 5:41
96
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 28:28.5 5:41
97
Norkus Donatas LTU  28:32.4 5:42
98
Bruškis Aurimas LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 28:34.7 5:42
99
Vitėnas Mindaugas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 28:35.8 5:43
100
Domasius Sarunas LTUVilnius 29:04.0 5:48
101
Nesteckis Tomas LTUKaunas 29:07.4 5:49
102
Ablačinskas Gediminas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 29:08.9 5:49
103
Žėkas Nerijus LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 29:11.5 5:50
104
Sidlauskas Aivaras LTUKaunas 29:17.3 5:51
105
Jankauskas Justas LTUIF, Vilnius 29:20.1 5:52
106
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUKaunas 29:23.1 5:52
107
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 29:23.7 5:52
108
Saulys Vytautas LTUJūros puta, Klaipėda 29:26.7 5:53
109
Černeckis Vilius LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 29:26.8 5:53
110
Avižinis Arnas LTUAvižos, Vilnius 29:32.2 5:54
111
Morkeliūnas Lukas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 29:36.2 5:55
112
Zinevičius Augustinas LTUVilnius 29:46.4 5:57
113
Kalpokas Marius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 29:58.4 5:59
114
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 30:02.6 6:00
115
Mackevičius Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 30:02.8 6:00
116
Purtokas Marius LTUJūrės miestelis 30:15.0 6:03
117
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 30:20.2 6:04
118
Vebckevičius Mindaugas LTUSEB, Vilnius 30:29.3 6:05
119
Urbonas Kazys LTUŠiauliai 30:45.8 6:09
120
Kubilius Mantas LTUSkuodas 30:53.9 6:10
121
Kubilius Lukas LTUSkuodas 30:54.6 6:10
122
Markevičius Tomas LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 30:56.5 6:11
123
Daučiūnas Martynas LTUVilnius 31:01.7 6:12
124
Filipov Nikolaj LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 31:12.4 6:14
125
Olevsonas Tomas LTUInter cars LTU, Vilnius 31:16.9 6:15
126
Rigertas Raimundas LTUVilnius 31:17.1 6:15
127
Martusevičius Rimtautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 31:30.8 6:18
128
Zaranka Klemensas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 31:38.9 6:19
129
Davidavičius Jonas LTULemminkainen LTU, Vilnius 33:08.7 6:37
130
Vitkauskas Danielius LTUKaunas 33:15.3 6:39
131
Galinis Sigitas Jonas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 33:36.9 6:43
132
Milaknis Gintautas LTUKaunas 33:47.2 6:45
133
Žemaitis Tadas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 34:09.2 6:49
134
Pšitulskis Deividas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 35:52.2 7:10
135
Petrakov Aleksej LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 36:17.4 7:15
136
Štrimaitis Andrius LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 47:11.5 9:26
137
Štrimaitis Žygimantas LTULemminkainen LTU, Klaipėda 47:12.5 9:26

Vaheajad