SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2017-11-25

Tulemused

Klass V40

Raja 3.8 km 23 KP

Valige  summa  Kauko laiptai  I-ieji Šilainiai  Dainava  Petrašiūnai  Trys Mergelės  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK 18 17:18 4:33
2
Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK 16 17:19 4:33
3
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK 14 17:31 4:36
4
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK 12 17:43 4:39
5
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK 11 17:50 4:41
6
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK 10 18:06 4:45
7
Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK 9 18:30 4:52
8
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK 8 18:31 4:52
9
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK 7 18:40 4:54
10
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 6 18:41 4:55
11
Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK 5 18:47 4:56
12
Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK 4 18:53 4:58
13
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK 3 19:14 5:03
13
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK 3 19:14 5:03
15
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUMedeina OK 1 19:31 5:08
16
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK 1 19:42 5:11
17
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK 1 20:22 5:21
18
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK 1 20:57 5:30
19
Stankevičius Saulius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1 20:59 5:31
20
Vaškys Giedrius LTUTakas OK 1 21:10 5:34
21
Pikturna Algirdas LTUTakas OK 1 21:19 5:36
22
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK 1 21:24 5:37
23
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK 1 21:30 5:39
24
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK 1 22:07 5:49
25
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1 22:28 5:54
26
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK 1 22:34 5:56
27
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK 1 22:36 5:56
28
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK 1 22:48 6:00
29
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK 1 22:49 6:00
  Pikturna Kostas LTU    22:54 6:01
30
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK 1 23:10 6:05
31
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK 1 23:30 6:11
32
Balčius Sigitas LTU  1 24:27 6:26
33
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK 1 24:41 6:29
34
Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUPrienai 1 24:45 6:30
35
Kilda Artūras LTU  1 25:23 6:40
36
Budrys Raimundas LTUSM Gaja_AB, Kaunas 1 26:36 7:00
37
Jumatovas Anatolijus LTU  1 30:02 7:54
38
Algis Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1 30:38 8:03
39
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUNoreikiškės 1 31:26 8:16

Vaheajad