Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Ringi | Aeg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zenov Kostas | LTU | Maratonas KBK, Klaipėda | 11 | 2:52:54 |
2 |
Biel Krzysztof | POL | Jaśkowice | 11 | 2:57:25 |
3 |
Sirutis Arnas | LTU | Neko runners, Vilnius | 11 | 2:57:50 |
4 |
Maštaitis Virgilijus | LTU | Kauno r. | 11 | 2:58:25 |
5 |
Civilka Mindaugas | LTU | TGS Baltic, Vilnius | 11 | 3:04:44 |
6 |
Nadjd Kambiz | ITA | Atletica presezzo, Chignolo d'isola | 11 | 3:07:06 |
7 |
Zajančkauskas Rytis | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 3:08:29 |
8 |
Lerme Ritvars | NED | M 42, Amsterdam | 11 | 3:09:15 |
9 |
Butkus Andrius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:12:25 |
10 |
Katilius Marius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:12:31 |
11 |
Bandurowski Andrzej | POL | KB Spoceni, Nowa sol | 11 | 3:13:58 |
12 |
Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas | LTU | Danske bank, Vilnius | 11 | 3:14:36 |
13 |
Pietrangelo Marco | ITA | ASD Running Free Pescara, Cappelle sul tavo | 11 | 3:18:27 |
14 |
Mitka Deimantas | LTU | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius | 11 | 3:18:34 |
15 |
Maciulevičius Arūnas | LTU | Neko runners, Vilnius | 11 | 3:21:23 |
16 |
Janušauskas Algimantas | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius | 11 | 3:23:25 |
17 |
Jensen Rasmus | DEN | Danske bank, Slagelse | 11 | 3:24:02 |
18 |
Jasevičius Darius | LTU | Lietuvos energija, Širvintos | 11 | 3:24:34 |
19 |
Ignatenko Igor | EST | Audru | 11 | 3:26:38 |
20 |
Mikulski Jacek | POL | Ortoreh team, Warszawa | 11 | 3:26:44 |
21 |
Sadowski Tomasz | POL | Kossmate Żuki, Kraków | 11 | 3:27:35 |
22 |
Roeder Alexander | GER | Maxidrinks chieming, Traunstein | 11 | 3:27:48 |
23 |
Furman Tomasz | POL | Klub matiego Jeżowe, Warszawa | 11 | 3:28:43 |
24 |
Nilovs Valdis | LAT | VSK Noskrien, Riga | 11 | 3:29:39 |
25 |
Staškevičius Giedrius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:31:10 |
26 |
Cavallo Gianluca | ITA | Cuneo | 11 | 3:32:43 |
27 |
Cuhalovs Dmitrijs | LAT | Tottenham Hotspur FC, Riga | 11 | 3:33:36 |
28 |
Barossi Giorgio | ITA | Atletica presezzo, Chignolo d'isola | 11 | 3:33:58 |
29 |
Šmaižys Valdas | LTU | Garmin Lietuva, Vilnius | 11 | 3:34:32 |
30 |
Meyer Marcus | GER | VfL Lichtenrade Berlin, Mahlow | 11 | 3:35:01 |
31 |
Čiužas Žilvinas | LTU | Šiauliai | 11 | 3:35:36 |
32 |
Makušinas Vadimas | LTU | Panevėžys | 11 | 3:36:24 |
33 |
Vaitkus Saulius | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 11 | 3:37:16 |
33 |
Norkevičius Linas | LTU | Šiauliai | 11 | 3:37:16 |
35 |
Cisek Mirosław | POL | Piaseczno | 11 | 3:37:20 |
36 |
Cegiełko Paweł | POL | Lublin | 11 | 3:37:27 |
37 |
Wiśniewski Michał | POL | Baltic-Star, Gdańsk | 11 | 3:37:47 |
38 |
Karpinskis Aleksandras | LTU | Lietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas | 11 | 3:38:25 |
39 |
Dorofejev Jurij | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 3:38:28 |
40 |
Jurgutis Mindaugas | LTU | Klaipėda | 11 | 3:38:29 |
41 |
Simaitis Rimantas | LTU | Advokatų kontora Cobalt, Vilnius | 11 | 3:38:44 |
42 |
Morkūnas Rimvydas | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 11 | 3:40:43 |
43 |
Zychlinski Milosz | POL | CelIronMan, Lodz | 11 | 3:41:01 |
44 |
Kutmon Tomas | CZE | Praha | 11 | 3:41:41 |
45 |
Belousov Pavel | BLR | Victoria, Minsk | 11 | 3:42:47 |
46 |
Rożek Gerard | POL | Olecko biega, Olecko | 11 | 3:43:03 |
47 |
Jurgelevičius Arvydas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Visaginas | 11 | 3:44:14 |
48 |
Czechorowski Andrzej | POL | Marathon team Konin, Posada | 11 | 3:44:20 |
49 |
Staškevičius Ignas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 3:44:46 |
50 |
Ibańez Miguel Angel Ruiz | ESP | Gaikar Kirolak, Vitoria | 11 | 3:45:48 |
51 |
Frączek Grzegorz | POL | Sokołów podlaski | 11 | 3:46:17 |
52 |
Pankowski Tomasz | POL | Baltic-Star, Gdańsk | 11 | 3:46:28 |
53 |
Widłak Janusz | POL | Warszawa | 11 | 3:46:49 |
54 |
Janulevičius Alvydas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:47:12 |
55 |
Ellefsen Jan | DEN | Hvalsø Løbeklub, Hvalsø | 11 | 3:47:39 |
56 |
Konieczny Robert | POL | Nakielski klub biegacza, Nakło nad notecią | 11 | 3:47:46 |
57 |
Masajada Tomasz | POL | Wąwolnica | 11 | 3:48:52 |
58 |
Miller Daniel | USA | Warsaw International Triathalon Club, Phoenix | 11 | 3:51:05 |
59 |
Vaitkus Vytautas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:51:31 |
60 |
Uljanovas Vladimiras | LTU | Forza Milan, Vilnius | 11 | 3:51:33 |
61 |
Beržinskas Arūnas | LTU | Šiauliai | 11 | 3:51:34 |
62 |
Mioduszewski Mariusz | POL | Warszawa | 11 | 3:53:04 |
63 |
Meškauskas Darius | LTU | Stajeris, Vilnius | 11 | 3:54:21 |
64 |
Cecchetti Joel | FRA | Audun le tiche | 11 | 3:55:23 |
65 |
Juzakėnas Dainius | LTU | Zigzag travel, Vilnius | 11 | 3:55:56 |
66 |
Jurėnas Šarūnas | LTU | Kaunas | 11 | 3:56:11 |
67 |
Lippold Harald | GER | TSV Gronau, Gronau | 11 | 3:56:20 |
68 |
Kot Piotr | POL | GÓrzyniec team, Piechowice | 11 | 3:56:58 |
69 |
Kekkonen Petteri | FIN | 11 | 3:57:11 | |
70 |
Kriukas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 11 | 3:57:25 |
71 |
Bagrov Aleksandr | LTU | Klaipėda | 11 | 3:58:28 |
72 |
Varnas Osvaldas | LTU | Kaunas | 11 | 3:58:47 |
73 |
Garunkštis Audrius | LTU | Marijampolė | 11 | 3:58:57 |
74 |
Szulborski Darek | POL | TKKF Płock, Płock | 11 | 3:58:59 |
75 |
Noreika Žydrūnas | LTU | Ukmergė | 11 | 3:59:04 |
76 |
Jankauskas Audrius | LTU | Asketas, Raseiniai | 11 | 3:59:09 |
77 |
Zhirenkov Alexey | BLR | Minsk | 11 | 3:59:45 |
78 |
Vahemaa Olev | EST | Kristi, Viimsi | 11 | 3:59:53 |
79 |
Koller René | SWE | Swedbank, Saltsjö-boo | 11 | 3:59:59 |
80 |
Pipynė Saulius | LTU | Pipynės, Biržai | 11 | 4:00:01 |
81 |
Karagiannidis Anastasios | GRE | Thessaloniki | 11 | 4:00:56 |
82 |
Buika Egidijus | LTU | Kaunas | 11 | 4:02:04 |
83 |
Žemrieta Arūnas | LTU | Vilniaus prokuratūra, Vilnius | 11 | 4:02:10 |
84 |
Jatkonis Marius | LTU | Šilutė | 11 | 4:02:15 |
85 |
Danielewicz Krzysztof | POL | Mogilno | 11 | 4:04:38 |
86 |
Eskola Mika | FIN | Oulu | 11 | 4:04:53 |
87 |
Cicėnas Artūras | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:05:38 |
88 |
Hagström Max | FIN | ORC, Kokkola | 11 | 4:05:44 |
89 |
Keršanskas Martynas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:07:06 |
90 |
Cerea Emanuel | FRA | Spiriton Cote d'Azur, Nice | 11 | 4:07:56 |
91 |
Rinkevičius Raimundas | LTU | Lietuvos kariuomenė, Alytus | 11 | 4:08:24 |
92 |
Da Silva Miguel | POR | Lisbon | 11 | 4:08:28 |
93 |
Snelling Ben | GBR | Norwich road runners, Norwich | 11 | 4:08:58 |
94 |
Zinkevičius Janis | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:09:59 |
95 |
Ilkiewicz Michal | POL | Stare babice | 11 | 4:10:00 |
96 |
Latakas Raidas | LTU | Baltjuta, Klaipėda | 11 | 4:10:37 |
97 |
Juodišius Evaldas | LTU | Na, pagauk!, Vilnius | 11 | 4:12:44 |
98 |
Klewek Andrzej | POL | Klewiusz team, Gdansk | 11 | 4:13:29 |
99 |
Gadliauskas Vytautas | LTU | Lietuvos kariuomenė, Rukla | 11 | 4:13:44 |
100 |
Luoma Jukka | FIN | Imatra | 11 | 4:13:55 |
101 |
Motuzas Gintras | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:14:15 |
102 |
Matiukas Audrius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:14:28 |
103 |
Kucukpehlivan Alim | TUR | Atasehir atletizm, Istanbul | 11 | 4:14:36 |
104 |
Bieliauskas Šarūnas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:14:58 |
105 |
Volodymyr Poselskyy | FRA | Paris | 11 | 4:16:28 |
106 |
Genys Marius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:16:55 |
107 |
Remeika Saulius | LTU | Remeika design ir sporto klubas Vendeta, Vilnius | 11 | 4:18:54 |
108 |
Gallahue Tom | GBR | Edinburgh | 11 | 4:19:09 |
109 |
Debski Andrzej | POL | Bialystok | 11 | 4:19:51 |
110 |
Švilpauskas Dainius | LTU | Kaunas | 11 | 4:21:52 |
111 |
Babaran Allen | GBR | London | 11 | 4:23:43 |
112 |
Peirano Marco | ITA | Verzuolo | 11 | 4:24:01 |
113 |
Oidjärv Sven | EST | Tallinn | 11 | 4:24:39 |
114 |
Grigorovičius Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:25:02 |
115 |
Koziol Krzysztof | POL | Wyatt Earp, Tarnobrzeg | 11 | 4:25:08 |
116 |
Kriaučiūnas Gintaras | LTU | Nemenčinė | 11 | 4:26:22 |
117 |
Grigas Rimas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:26:39 |
118 |
Delsemme Emmanuel | BEL | Herentals | 11 | 4:26:40 |
119 |
Collignon Damien | DEN | Copenhagen | 11 | 4:26:57 |
120 |
Grondecki Grzegorz | POL | Gliwice | 11 | 4:27:20 |
121 |
Karaliūnas Andrius | LTU | Euloto, Vilnius | 11 | 4:29:23 |
122 |
Rudelis Henrikas | LTU | LLK, Trakai | 11 | 4:30:15 |
123 |
Petkevičius Tomas | LTU | Pranapolis team, Vilnius | 11 | 4:31:09 |
124 |
Chajęcki Karol | POL | Baltic-Star, Gdańsk | 11 | 4:35:04 |
125 |
Śmigiel Marek | POL | Łódź | 11 | 4:35:22 |
126 |
Doran Eddie | ISL | West Waterford athletics club, Waterford | 11 | 4:36:42 |
127 |
Glenton Martin | LAT | Daugavpils | 11 | 4:38:41 |
128 |
Butkus Rimvydas | LTU | Joniškio ristūnai, Joniškis | 11 | 4:38:58 |
129 |
Neverdauskas Renatas | LTU | Kruopa, Vilnius | 11 | 4:39:38 |
130 |
Adamowicz Tomasz | POL | Legia Warszawa, Warszawa | 11 | 4:40:15 |
131 |
Grumbinas Ramūnas | LTU | LRT, Vilnius | 11 | 4:42:35 |
132 |
Zybailo Darius | LTU | Vilniaus Užupio gimnazija, Vilnius | 11 | 4:45:09 |
133 |
Kairys Olegas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:46:55 |
134 |
Gudlevičius Vytas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:50:26 |
135 |
Neverovic Jaroslav | LTU | Buivydiškės | 11 | 4:51:51 |
136 |
Dmitry Sass | RUS | KNX Userclub, Mytischi | 11 | 4:56:00 |
137 |
Brazinskas Šarūnas Petras | LTU | UAB Daistatus, Kaunas | 11 | 4:56:17 |
138 |
Ramanauskas Marius | LTU | Pietu IV, Vilnius | 11 | 4:58:51 |
139 |
Zatloukal Michal | CZE | Praha | 11 | 5:08:25 |
140 |
Majkuciński Marek | POL | Biegiem Radom, Radom | 11 | 5:13:04 |
141 |
Jurgaitis Darius | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 5:13:08 |
142 |
Antson Margus | EST | Danske bank, Tallinn | 11 | 5:13:33 |
143 |
Trepulis Vitas | LTU | IKI komanda, Vilnius | 11 | 5:21:23 |
144 |
Pajares Jose Julian Martinez | ESP | Logrońo | 11 | 5:50:06 |
145 |
Undheim Kjell | NOR | Rogaland marathon tour | 11 | 5:52:59 |