Laukinis trail
LTU, Gailiūnai, 2017-11-25

Tulemused

Klass V7

Raja 6.6 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 26:25.6 4:00
2
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 26:34.5 4:01
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK 29:05.2 4:24
4
Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 29:50.8 4:31
5
Laukis Tautvydas LTU  29:57.4 4:32
6
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 30:26.7 4:36
7
Laucius Viktoras LTU  30:29.5 4:37
8
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 30:29.9 4:37
8
Pečkys Donatas LTUX-Bionic, Klaipėda 30:29.9 4:37
10
Navidauskas Antanas LTUFuxislux, Vilnius 30:58.8 4:41
10
Šarauskas Rokas LTU  30:58.8 4:41
12
Narkeliūnas Jonas LTUTiptop runners / Neko trail runners, Vilnius 31:01.0 4:41
13
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 31:17.4 4:44
14
Basys Mindaugas LTU  31:29.3 4:46
15
Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 31:37.8 4:47
16
Chlopkov Sergej LTUSRS running, Vilnius 31:42.0 4:48
17
Pesliakas Adomas LTUReikalas is reikalo, Vilnius 32:21.9 4:54
18
Zukauskas Vytautas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 33:20.6 5:03
19
Stasiukynas Julius LTUSurfhouse, Vilnius 34:30.7 5:13
20
Katinas Romas LTU  34:34.6 5:14
21
Rakauskas Egidijus LTU  34:38.7 5:14
22
Krivičius Jura LTUImpuls racing team, Trakai 34:53.0 5:17
23
Alionis Jonas LTU  35:38.4 5:24
23
Alionis Vaidotas LTU  35:38.4 5:24
25
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 36:45.3 5:34
25
Paliunis Andrius LTULemora, Vilnius 36:45.3 5:34
27
Miežys Aras LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 36:46.4 5:34
28
Šuša Lauras LTU  36:56.8 5:35
29
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 37:18.0 5:39
30
Lendraitis Kasparas LTU  37:22.4 5:39
31
Antončikas Audrys LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 37:23.6 5:39
32
Leskauskas Darius LTUiTo, Kaunas 39:09.4 5:55
33
Sinkevičius Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 39:09.7 5:56
34
Pavlov Ruslan LTU  39:30.8 5:59
35
Miknevičius Audrius LTUGrand C 39:39.8 6:00
36
Gregorauskas Julius LTUGrand C, Vilnius 39:39.9 6:00
37
Juodviršis Mindaugas LTUPats sau ponas, Vilnius 40:03.2 6:04
38
Gustaitis Romas LTU  40:10.4 6:05
39
Medžionis Mykolas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 41:10.0 6:14
40
Gedminas Tadas LTUCallcredit, Kaunas 41:14.3 6:14
41
Mačiukas Gelmis LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 41:34.3 6:17
42
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 42:31.2 6:26
43
Tovtkevičius Juras LTU  42:39.7 6:27
44
Černiavskij Andrej LTU  43:28.4 6:35
45
Pilitauskas Ričardas LTUVingis, Vilnius 43:42.1 6:37
46
Petrauskas Justas LTUFiat Multipla fanų klubas, Vilnius 44:01.3 6:40
47
Bytautas Artūras LTU  45:38.5 6:54
48
Čaplinskas Tomas LTUBarzdukai, Vilnius 45:40.1 6:55
49
Čiukšys Vytautas LTUAdform, Vilnius 47:53.8 7:15
50
Mačiukas Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 52:17.6 7:55
51
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 1:01:57.0 9:23
52
Blaškys Arūnas LTU  1:20:27.2 12:11

Vaheajad