EYOC sprint + long
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-06-30

Tulemused

Klass W18

Raja 5.0 km 12 KP

Valige  sprint  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 48:39 9:44
2
Tuomisto Anu FINFinland 48:46 9:45
3
Cych Agnieszka POLPoland 50:27 10:05
4
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 52:25 10:29
5
Strand Synne NORNorway 52:42 10:32
6
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 53:14 10:39
7
Envall Isa SWESweden 54:11 10:50
8
Eide Ragnhild NORNorway 54:31 10:54
9
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 55:24 11:05
10
Eerola Lotta FINFinland 55:32 11:06
11
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 55:35 11:07
12
Peterova Jana CZECzech Republic 55:44 11:09
13
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 56:19 11:16
14
Haines Lucy GBRGreat Britain 56:26 11:17
15
Vassend Hanne NORNorway 57:35 11:31
16
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 58:12 11:38
17
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 58:26 11:41
18
Rantala Jasmiina FINFinland 59:07 11:49
19
Vékony Vanda HUNHungary 59:13 11:51
20
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 59:14 11:51
21
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 59:21 11:52
22
Cory Wright Katie NZLNew Zealand 59:31 11:54
23
Semradova Jana CZECzech Republic 59:52 11:58
24
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 1:00:18 12:04
25
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 1:00:29 12:06
26
Zoe Villar FRAFrance 1:00:36 12:07
27
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 1:00:39 12:08
28
Molloy Grace GBRGreat Britain 1:00:45 12:09
29
Firesova Marketa CZECzech Republic 1:01:02 12:12
30
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 1:01:29 12:18
31
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 1:01:36 12:19
32
King Laura GBRGreat Britain 1:01:41 12:20
33
Chatelain Eloise FRAFrance 1:01:44 12:21
34
Leufven Johanna Kallvik SWESweden 1:01:50 12:22
35
Adela Galateanu ROURomania 1:02:27 12:29
36
Sieglova Eliska CZECzech Republic 1:02:28 12:30
37
Wegebro Jenny SWESweden 1:02:46 12:33
38
Mitkova Borislava BULBulgaria 1:02:47 12:33
39
Suter Siri SUISwitzerland 1:03:18 12:40
40
Bertozzi Elisa SUISwitzerland 1:03:33 12:43
41
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 1:03:39 12:44
42
Smirnova Kristina RUSRussia 1:03:48 12:46
43
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 1:03:51 12:46
44
Romanova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:04:21 12:52
45
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:04:33 12:55
46
Timea Virag ROURomania 1:04:41 12:56
47
Dermendzhieva Mariya BULBulgaria 1:04:50 12:58
48
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 1:04:51 12:58
49
Leufven Erika Kallvik SWESweden 1:05:03 13:01
50
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 1:05:32 13:06
51
Goodall Danielle NZLNew Zealand 1:06:05 13:13
52
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 1:06:08 13:14
53
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 1:06:21 13:16
54
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 1:06:49 13:22
55
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 1:06:56 13:23
56
Dyrkorn Ane NORNorway 1:06:57 13:23
57
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 1:07:06 13:25
58
Garbacik Maja POLPoland 1:07:26 13:29
59
Markussen Lotte Jauhojärvi DENDenmark 1:07:28 13:30
60
Kobets Svitlana UKRUkraine 1:07:55 13:35
61
Sirmā Signe LATLatvia 1:08:33 13:43
62
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 1:10:13 14:03
63
Tidswell Jenna NZLNew Zealand 1:10:34 14:07
64
Dudoignon Marine FRAFrance 1:10:42 14:08
65
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 1:11:28 14:18
66
Moran Clodagh IRLIreland 1:12:04 14:25
67
Hoienko Mariia UKRUkraine 1:12:15 14:27
68
Ozola Elīza LATLatvia 1:12:37 14:31
69
Camps Anna Illa ESPSpain 1:12:52 14:34
70
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 1:13:13 14:39
71
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 1:13:24 14:41
72
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 1:14:28 14:54
73
Stančiūtė Kotryna LTULithuania 1:14:35 14:55
74
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 1:16:21 15:16
75
Gokcul Sumeyra TURTurkey 1:16:47 15:21
76
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 1:17:22 15:28
77
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 1:17:42 15:32
78
Arslan Hilal TURTurkey 1:18:10 15:38
79
Blehner Marie Anna ESTEstonia 1:19:19 15:52
80
Hrabosova Magdalena SVKSlovakia 1:19:43 15:57
81
Bartha Dorottya Bernadett ROURomania 1:20:18 16:04
82
Jazersek Polona SLOSlovenia 1:20:19 16:04
83
Kalvaitytė Austėja LTULithuania 1:22:05 16:25
84
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 1:23:14 16:39
85
Selem Alice ITAItaly 1:24:02 16:48
86
Poljansek Nika SLOSlovenia 1:24:34 16:55
87
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 1:24:56 16:59
88
Pozo Prada Ines ESPSpain 1:25:31 17:06
89
Volkova Yana BLRBelarus 1:26:48 17:22
90
Shpakouskaya Karyna BLRBelarus 1:26:54 17:23
91
Zapisochna Dariia UKRUkraine 1:27:58 17:36
92
Defraigne Sandrine BELBelgium 1:28:43 17:45
93
Zirek Ozlem TURTurkey 1:30:12 18:02
94
Tamas Denisa ROURomania 1:30:35 18:07
95
Leonhardt Charlotte GERGermany 1:37:58 19:36
96
Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine 1:43:33 20:43
97
Rohacova Viktoria SVKSlovakia 1:49:05 21:49
  Kalkstein Bar Paula ISRIsrael dnf  
  Rastegaeva Elizaveta RUSRussia dsq