EYOC relay
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-07-02

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 3.2 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN1:32:56 1Määttänen Maria29:26 (  1)29:26 (  1)
2Lahdenpera Melina31:35 (  1)1:01:01 (  1)
3Mattila Elisa31:55 (  8)1:32:56 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN1:35:15 1Boglarka Czako33:22 (  7)33:22 (  7)
2Petra Kishanti32:25 (  3)1:05:47 (  4)
3Gardonyi Dora Csilla29:28 (  1)1:35:15 (  2)
3
Czech Republic CZE1:36:54 1Dolejsi Katerina32:03 (  5)32:03 (  5)
2Chrastova Tereza34:24 (  8)1:06:27 (  6)
3Kochova Anna30:27 (  3)1:36:54 (  3)
4
Denmark DEN1:37:03 1Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn31:26 (  3)31:26 (  3)
2Poulsen Nanna Lysemose35:57 (10)1:07:23 (  7)
3Kaae Nielsen Alberte29:40 (  2)1:37:03 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI1:37:22 1Meister Annick32:28 (  6)32:28 (  6)
2Zullig Sarina33:44 (  6)1:06:12 (  5)
3Aegler Nora31:10 (  6)1:37:22 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:37:30 1Klementyeva Anna33:32 (  8)33:32 (  8)
2Lazareva Aleksandra32:11 (  2)1:05:43 (  3)
3Riazanova Olesia31:47 (  7)1:37:30 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL1:37:52 1Petrova Yasna30:27 (  2)30:27 (  2)
2Dyaksova Evangelina34:00 (  7)1:04:27 (  2)
3Georgieva Niya33:25 (  9)1:37:52 (  7)
8
France FRA1:41:41 1Romane Lesquer38:37 (11)38:37 (11)
2Toussaint Perrine32:30 (  4)1:11:07 (  8)
3Lucie Lataste30:34 (  4)1:41:41 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:51:39 1Block Amelia39:06 (12)39:06 (12)
2Krempińska Julia36:38 (11)1:15:44 (12)
3Mazurek Agnieszka35:55 (11)1:51:39 (  9)
10
Slovakia SVK1:55:26 1Smelikova Dorota37:39 (10)37:39 (10)
2Weissova Lubka41:30 (15)1:19:09 (13)
3Miklusova Tamara36:17 (12)1:55:26 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:56:26 1Maier Marie45:18 (15)45:18 (15)
2Dora Zeiner40:20 (13)1:25:38 (15)
3Kastner Maya30:48 (  5)1:56:26 (11)
12
Ukraine UKR1:56:40 1Trokhymchuk Yuliia42:34 (14)42:34 (14)
2Myroniuk Alina38:14 (12)1:20:48 (14)
3Tsyvilska Feia35:52 (10)1:56:40 (12)
13
Germany GER1:57:09 1Hertel Katrin31:52 (  4)31:52 (  4)
2Schikora Ines40:36 (14)1:12:28 (10)
3Buchberger Lina44:41 (15)1:57:09 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:14:11 1Anna Pradel35:41 (  9)35:41 (  9)
2Chiusole Vera35:42 (  9)1:11:23 (  9)
3Annarita Scalzotto1:02:48 (19)2:14:11 (14)
15
Estonia EST2:17:28 1Laanoja Johanna46:04 (16)46:04 (16)
2Talts Siiri44:03 (17)1:30:07 (16)
3Kõrvel Lorely47:21 (16)2:17:28 (15)
16
Lithuania LTU2:32:43 1Skaisgirytė Austė52:20 (17)52:20 (17)
2Skaisgirytė Justė56:14 (19)1:48:34 (17)
3Liegutė Ugnė44:09 (14)2:32:43 (16)
17
Ireland IRL2:45:34 1Donaghy Cliodhna54:43 (18)54:43 (18)
2Collins Rachel56:38 (20)1:51:21 (18)
3O'sullivan Aoife54:13 (18)2:45:34 (17)
18
Romania ROU2:48:23 1Ghit Denisa1:06:00 (20)1:06:00 (20)
2Judit Divin50:28 (18)1:56:28 (19)
3Teca Alina51:55 (17)2:48:23 (18)
19
Turkey TUR3:16:05 1Altinci Melisa1:01:36 (19)1:01:36 (19)
2Bozkurt Tuana57:59 (21)1:59:35 (20)
3Icyer Emine1:16:30 (20)3:16:05 (19)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Trēziņa Aija Denija41:14 (13)41:14 (13)
2Brunere Kristīne33:07 (  5)1:14:21 (11)
3Caune Agnijadsq 
  Spain ESPdsq 1Pena Nerea Gonzalezdsq 
2Bernardino Lucia Misas43:36 (16) 
3Cernicharo Ana Defez39:36 (13)