Xtrasa
LTU, Riovonys, 2018-02-04

Tulemused

Klass VRAUD

Raja 5.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
S
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja, KTU, Jurbarkas 30:06.2 6:01
S
2
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Vilnius 32:03.0 6:24
S
3
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUMy hero! #tiesiogateik, Vilnius 33:08.7 6:37
S
4
Pelaitis Arnas LTUStaki technorama, Vilnius 33:36.7 6:43
S
5
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:48.9 6:45
S
6
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 34:25.0 6:53
S
7
Ažukas Jonas LTUAžukai, Kalviškės 34:47.5 6:57
S
8
Mažeika Gintaras LTUVilnius 34:53.8 6:58
S
9
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:16.1 7:15
S
10
Skirpstas Albertas LTUMarijampolė 37:02.1 7:24
S
11
Fogola Nicolas LTU  38:55.8 7:47
S
12
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:12.3 7:50
S
13
Lukoševičius Arnas LTUTransferGo, Vilnius 40:05.0 8:01
S
14
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 40:30.5 8:06
S
15
Dukšta Julius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 40:36.3 8:07
S
16
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 40:36.9 8:07
S
17
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 41:01.8 8:12
S
18
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 41:08.9 8:13
S
19
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 41:22.7 8:16
S
20
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 42:24.6 8:28
S
21
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics 42:44.1 8:32
S
22
Sejunas Remigijus LTUVilnius 43:13.4 8:38
S
23
Šimanskis Remigijus LTUVilnius 43:15.5 8:39
S
24
Janušonis Eivydas LTUMamuko, Vilnius 43:17.7 8:39
S
25
Paliunis Andrius LTULemora, Vilnius 43:19.9 8:39
S
26
Daukšys Deividas LTUsportokalendorius.lt 43:45.6 8:45
S
27
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 43:59.6 8:47
S
28
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 44:20.1 8:52
S
29
Storpirštis Saulius LTUDelamode Baltics 45:10.3 9:02
S
30
Veršnickas Justas LTUDelamode Baltics 45:19.4 9:03
S
31
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 46:44.1 9:20
S
32
Kiškiūnas Stasys LTUŠirvintos 46:45.6 9:21
S
33
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 46:54.0 9:22
S
34
Paulavičius Armantas LTUVilnius 47:21.5 9:28
S
35
Draugelis Rokas LTUBrolis semiconductors, Vilnius 49:10.1 9:50
S
36
Vaivilavičius Audris LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 50:07.8 10:01
S
37
Mikulis Darius LTUVilnius 53:09.8 10:37
S
38
Milvydas Vytenis LTUDelamode Baltics 54:07.8 10:49
S
39
Sudnikovičius Deimantas LTURūdiškės SK, Lentvaris 54:09.3 10:49
S
40
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 57:22.6 11:28
S
41
Bacys Jonas LTU  1:15:03.7 15:00
S
42
Bacys Modestas LTUwww.sportovaistine.lt 1:15:07.0 15:01

Vaheajad