Laukinis trail
LTU, Plateliai, 2018-05-19

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 16.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Košiuba Donatas LTUBesikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 1:08:37.3 4:17
2
Bartašius Mažvydas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:10:57.0 4:26
3
Silius Rolandas LTUVainutas 1:11:32.2 4:28
4
Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 1:14:41.5 4:40
5
Judickas Martynas LTUSonatos, Kaunas 1:15:28.8 4:43
6
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 1:18:31.1 4:54
7
Navickas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:18:39.1 4:54
8
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUBičių korys, Vilnius 1:19:27.3 4:57
9
Jonaitis Darius LTUPenki kalnai, Mažeikiai 1:20:47.4 5:02
10
Bukauskas Vidas LTUVilkyškiai 1:23:08.5 5:11
11
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 1:23:43.9 5:13
12
Barinovas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:24:03.8 5:15
13
Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUTauragė 1:24:58.6 5:18
14
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:25:18.1 5:19
15
Arnašius Andrius LTUTauragė 1:25:49.5 5:21
16
Genys Artūras LTUTarakono batai, Tauragė 1:27:13.4 5:27
17
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUBėgimo klubas, Ignalina 1:27:43.3 5:28
18
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:27:48.2 5:29
19
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:28:36.3 5:32
20
Navidauskas Antanas LTUFuxislux, Vilnius 1:29:16.7 5:34
21
Kvasilius Tadas LTUKumečiai, Kriūkai 1:30:39.7 5:39
22
Urniežius Alvidas LTUTokara, Šiauliai 1:30:43.9 5:40
23
Bartkus Simonas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:30:46.5 5:40
24
Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 1:30:53.5 5:40
25
Bogužis Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1:31:09.9 5:41
26
Zabinas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:31:22.3 5:42
27
Garčinskas Darius LTULinksmakalnio SK, Linksmakalnis 1:31:35.4 5:43
28
Baronas Ramūnas LTUKODAK, Vilnius 1:31:39.5 5:43
29
Laukis Tautvydas LTUtruputikitaip.lt, Vilnius 1:33:23.9 5:50
30
Chlopkov Sergej LTUSRS running, Vilnius 1:34:05.2 5:52
31
Šakalys Dovydas LTUKaunas 1:37:16.4 6:04
32
Siautilas Egidijus LTUPlungė 1:39:04.6 6:11
33
Paulauskas Aurimas LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 1:39:16.0 6:12
34
Paliunis Andrius LTULemora 1:39:52.2 6:14
35
Baranauskas Tomas LTUSolorent, Klaipėda 1:42:34.5 6:24
36
Valantas Simas LTUVilnius 1:42:42.4 6:25
37
Mačernis Aldas LTULakstytoja eš samogitias, Kadžių k. 1:43:56.8 6:29
38
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:43:59.2 6:29
39
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:47:11.9 6:41
40
Neimanas Lukas LTUKaunas 1:51:17.7 6:57
41
Prokopimas Jokūbas LTUVilnius 1:53:14.4 7:04
42
Seliavko Vladimiras LTU  1:54:36.6 7:09
43
Juodviršis Mindaugas LTUPats sau ponas, Vilnius 1:56:22.2 7:16

Vaheajad