Baltic championship
LAT, Tartaks, 2018-05-26

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 14.8 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:28:08 5:57
2
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 1:29:42 6:03
3
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:31:30 6:10
4
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:31:42 6:11
5
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSSaint Petersburg 1:32:01 6:13
6
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:32:40 6:15
7
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSSaint Petersburg 1:32:43 6:15
8
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:32:57 6:16
9
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:33:06 6:17
10
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 1:34:41 6:23
11
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 1:35:01 6:25
12
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:35:36 6:27
13
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 1:37:20 6:34
14
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:38:30 6:39
15
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:39:06 6:41
16
Mockūnas Leonas LTULithuania 1:39:53 6:44
  Cherry Alan George GBRNydalens Skiklub 1:40:07 6:45
17
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:40:25 6:47
18
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:40:38 6:47
19
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:41:50 6:52
20
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:43:33 6:59
21
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:44:24 7:03
22
Māliņš Guntis LATLatvia 1:44:46 7:04
23
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 1:45:02 7:05
24
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:45:44 7:08
25
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 1:46:20 7:11
26
Tali Uku Laur ESTEstonia 1:46:31 7:11
27
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 1:46:38 7:12
28
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:47:30 7:15
29
Godlevskiy Evgeniy RUSSaint Petersburg 1:49:04 7:22
30
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 1:49:47 7:25
31
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 1:50:46 7:29
32
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 1:50:55 7:29
  Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:51:35 7:32
  Beech Josh GBREspoon Suunta 1:54:30 7:44
33
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 1:55:11 7:46
34
Saetalu Andres ESTEstonia 1:56:14 7:51
  Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 1:57:43 7:57
35
Teervalt Reigo ESTEstonia 1:58:36 8:00
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK 2:01:02 8:10
36
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 2:05:39 8:29
37
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 2:07:40 8:37
38
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTULithuania 2:08:04 8:39
  Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord 2:09:11 8:43
39
Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania 2:12:42 8:57
40
Razhkou Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 2:14:25 9:04
  Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:16:18 9:12
41
Dulius Dominykas LTULithuania 2:16:59 9:15
  Shvants Aliaksei BLRKronan 2:30:20 10:09
  Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia dsq  
  Kume Alar ESTEstonia dsq